UH7020
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 220213110 HAND GUARD UH4520/5520/7020
2 980114292 CAUTION LABEL
4 220310110 TUBULAR HANDLE
5 220145110 'PRESSURESPRING UH4520/5520/70
6 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
8 220144110 'FRONT GRIP SWITCH UH4520/5520
9 915635164 'SELF CUTTING SCREW UH4520/552
10 220110611 CASE CPL.
11 220110611 CASE CPL.
12 913455204 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X2"
13 980114296 'LABEL UH4520/5520/7020
14 220144120 'REARGRIP SWITCH UH4520/5520/7
15 220145120 'PRESSURESPRING UH4520/5520/70
17 220144130 'SWITCH FOLK UH4520/5520/7020
18 220145130 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4520/5520/7
19 220144140 SWITCH ROD UH4520/5520/7020
21 220144150 'CUP UH4520/5520/7020
24 970800610 CLAMP UH4520/5520/7020
25 960101074 BALL BEARING UH4520/5520/7020
26 960102104 'BALL BEARING UH4520/5520/7020
27 220229320 WASHER 10/15.8X0.5
28 957800410 CARBON BRUSH CPL UH4520/5520/
34 970001190 SWITCH UH4520/5520/7020
35 914529194 'SCREW UH4520/5520/7020
36 970109890 'CAPACITOR UH4520/5520/7020
37 970201220 'SCREW WIRE CONNECTOR
38 970102180 CABLE WITH PLUG UH4030/6330
39 204152010 'BREAK PROTECTION DES300/350/4
40 203152050 'TRACTIONRELIEF DES300/350/400
41 915635164 'SELF CUTTING SCREW UH4520/552
42 220211011 GEAR HOUSING
43 220212110 GEAR COVER
44 908105126 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X12 UH4
45 908105126 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X12 UH4
46 965404860 GASKET UH4520/5520/7020
48 220229220 WASHER UH4520/5520/7020
49 220229011 SLIP CLUTCH CPL.
50 220229211 BUSH UH4520/5520/7020
51 220229230 'ACTIVATION PIN UH4520/5520/70
52 220229240 'DISTANCE PIECE UH4520/5520/70
53 220229250 SPRING GUIDING HEAD UH4520/552
54 220229121 CLAWCOUPLING
55 220229150 PRESSURE SPRING UH4520/5520/70
56 220229021 ECCENTRIC CPL.
57 220229220 WASHER UH4520/5520/7020
58 929110100 SNAP RING 10X1 DES300/350/400
59 220229200 DISC
61 220233141 MOUNTING BAR 70CM
62 220233240 SHEAR PLATE A 70CM
63 220233340 SHEAR PLATE B 700MM
64 220233440 BAR 70CM
65 220233150 DISTANCE PIECE
66 220233160 SCREW M5X10 UH4030/6330
67 220233170 GUARD UH4030/6330
68 220233090 SCREW M6X6 UH4030/6330
69 220233640 *SHEATH 70CM UH7020
70 927303200 SAFETY WASHER UH4520/5520/7020
71 900006054 WASHER