UH4861
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 668603-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-0.3
2 682569-2 'CORD GUARD MT811/952 SMA900
3 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
4 687123-7 'STRAIN RELIEF MT811/952/9554/
5 654531-7 'TERMINAL BLOCK 2P UH45/55/657
6 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
7 646056-5 'CHOKE COIL BO6030
8 646090-5 CHOKE COIL
9 650642-6 SWITCH UH4861
10 210030-5 BALL BEARING 627ZZ MT811
11 187052-9 HOUSING SET UH4861
12 621753-4 FIELD 240V UH4861
13 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
14 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER UH4860/4304/4305
15 515824-6 ARMATURE ASSY 240V UH4861
16 452677-1 SWITCH LEVER A UH4861
17 452680-2 SWITCH LEVER C UH4861
18 650642-6 SWITCH UH4861
20 452681-0 SWITCH ARM UH4861
21 326034-8 SPINDLE UH4861
22 262570-9 NYLON SLEEVE 5 UH4861
23 140830-8 SHEAR BLADE COMP UH461
24 253777-8 *HARD WASHER 8 8412D 5PK
25 214064-0 PLANE BEARING 8 UH4861
26 227745-7 HELICAL GEAR 67 UH4861
27 140828-5 BEARING BOX COMP UH4861
28 423417-4 DUST GUARD UH4861
29 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZCM/2A EBH3
30 268136-3 PIN 4 HR4001C/4011C
31 452678-9 SWITCH LEVER B UH4861
32 233156-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 UH4570/55
33 452682-8 FRONT GRIP UH4861
34 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
35 140829-3 PROTECTOR COMP UH4861
36 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
37 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
38 268136-3 PIN 4 HR4001C/4011C
39 253777-8 *HARD WASHER 8 8412D 5PK
40 233156-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 UH4570/55
41 187052-9 HOUSING SET UH4861
42 869253-8 UH4861 NAME PLATE
43 892589-0 MAKITA LOGO LABEL