UH4540
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 223144110 'SWITCH LEVER 8 UH4540/5540/65
2 223310110 TUBULAR HANDLE
3 221145110 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4030/6330
4 223213150 HANDL GUARD UH4540/5540/6540
5 980114292 CAUTION LABEL
6 913250304 'SCREW M5x30 UH4540/5540/6540
7 913540185 SCREW 4x18 UC3/35/4000A
8 223110610 'HOUSING COMP BLUE UH4540/5540
9 223111050 'HOUSING TOP COVER UH4540/5540
10 980114832 LABEL UH4540/5540/6540
11 913540185 SCREW 4x18 UC3/35/4000A
12 913540185 SCREW 4x18 UC3/35/4000A
13 913540185 SCREW 4x18 UC3/35/4000A
14 223144130 'SWITCH FORK UH4540/5540/6540
15 223144120 'SWITCH LEVER A UH4540/5540/65
16 223144140 'SWITCH LEVER C UH4540/5540/65
17 223144030 'CAP UH4540/5540/6540
18 223145010 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4540/5540/6
19 223144010 'SWITCH ROD UH4540/5540/6540
20 223144040 'CAP HOLDER UH4540/5540/6540
21 223144150 'LIFTER UH4540/5540/6540
22 223144050 'PIN HOLDER UH4540/5540/6540
23 221145120 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4030/6330
24 927304000 E'CLIP DCS4630/5030/5031/DCS46
25 223144170 'PUSHER CAP UH4540/5540/6540
26 223229090 'PIN 3 UH4540/5540/6540
27 223144180 'LINK UH4540/5540/6540
28 223144160 'ROD UH4540/5540/6540
29 221145120 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4030/6330
30 221145120 'PRESSURE SPRING UH4030/6330
32 960101084 'BALL BEARING UC3/35/4000A
33 960101104 'BALL BEARING 6000 2Z UH4030
34 970804230 'STATOR COMP UH4540/5540/6540
35 970804010 'CLAMP UH4540/5540/6540
36 223804410 'CARBON BRUCH UH4540/5540/654
38 970804610 'LINE FILTER UH4540/5540/654
39 970001230 SWITCH UH4540/5540/6540
40 970311670 'CONNECTING CABLE UH4540/5540/
41 970109830 'CAPACITOR UH4540/5540/6540
42 970201220 'SCREW WIRE CONNECTOR
43 223152010 'BREAK PROTECTION UH4540/5540
44 970102050 TRACTION RELIEF
45 225152050 'TRACTION RELIEF UC3/35/4000A
46 913540185 SCREW 4x18 UC3/35/4000A
47 970102180 CABLE WITH PLUG UH4030/6330
50 223211150 'GEAR HOUSING UH4540/5540/6540
51 223211040 DUST GUARD UH4540/5540/6540
52 223220100 GEAR CPL.
53 223211160 'GEAR HOUSING COVER UH4540/554
54 223111080 'RUBBER PIN UH4540/5540
55 904904164 SCREW M4X16 UH4540/5540/6540
56 917105250 SCREW M5X25 UH4540/5540/6540
57 223111040 'UNDER COVER UH4540/5540/6540
58 904904164 SCREW M4X16 UH4540/5540/6540
60 223233110 'MOUTING BAR 45CM UH4540
61 223233210 SHEAR PLATE A 45CM
62 223233310 'SHEAR PLATE B 45CM UH4540
63 223233410 'PRESSURE PLATE 45CM UH4540
64 223233030 SLEEVE 5 UH4540/5540/6540
65 223233020 SLEEVE 4 UH4540/5540/6540
66 223233160 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16
67 223233170 GUARD
68 223233090 PH SCREW M5x10 UH4540/5540/654
69 220233610 SHEATH 40-48CM
70 980114857 'LABEL UH4540