UC3530A
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 226743-8 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 UC3530A
2 419410-4 BAFFLE PLATE UC3530A/4030a
3 211111-8 BALL BEARING 6301LLBCM/2A 960
5 616966-0 ARMATURE 110V UC3530A/4030A
5 616969-4 ARMATURE 240V UC3530A/4030A
6 681666-1 RESIN WASHER UC3530A/4030A
7 211057-8 BALL BEARING 629ZZ UC3530A
8 639529-5 FIELD 110V UC3530A
8 639530-0 FIELD 240V UC3530A/4030A
9 266095-5 *PT SCREW 5X55 5PK
10 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
11 188818-0 HANDLE SET UC3530A/4030A
12 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK UC3530A/KP0800
13 867109-9 NAME PLATE UC3530A
14 650577-1 SWITCH SD-006-BB2AA-AA UC4020A
15 631719-6 CONTROLLER 240V UC3530A/4030A
15 631720-1 CONTROLLER 110V UC3530A
16 682574-9 'CORD GUARD 10-90 110V UC3530A
17 692548-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD UC4020A/3520
17 695245-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-10.0
18 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
18 687140-7 'STRAIN RELIEF 110V UC3530A/PC
19 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
20 416178-3 LOCK OFF BUTTON BUC121/122
21 233173-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC4020A
22 419411-2 SWITCH LEVER UC3530A4030A
23 645238-6 NOISE SUPPRESSOR UC3530A/9565
23 645239-4 NOISE SUPPRESSOR UC3530A/BO371
24 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B UC3530A/5903R
25 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
26 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
27 154867-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMP UC3530A/403
28 188818-0 HANDLE SET UC3530A/4030A
29 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
30 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
32 154870-0 TANK CAP COMP UC3530A/4030A
33 419412-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER
34 142002-1 OIL PUMP COMP UC3530A/4030A
35 213039-6 O RING 6 AN942/UC3520A/UC3530A
36 421959-2 SPONGE SEAL UC3530A
37 419407-3 OIL TANK UC3530A/4030A
38 416274-7 CAP UC3530A/DCS230T/4030A
39 231975-4 SPRING UC3530A/DCS230T
40 421958-4 OIL TUBE UC3530A/4030A
41 419408-1 GEAR HOUSING UC3530A/4030A
42 419413-8 ROD UC3530A/4030A
43 233174-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 UC3530A
44 451130-4 FRONT HAND GUARD UC3530A/4030
45 158044-5 LINK PLATE COMP UC3530A/4030A
46 234005-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 UC3530A
47 213039-6 O RING 6 AN942/UC3520A/UC3530A
48 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
49 450230-7 CRANK UC4020A/UC3520/3530A/403
50 417405-1 CAM UC4020A/UC3520A/UC3530A/40
51 259034-2 RETAINING RING E UC3530A
52 266095-5 *PT SCREW 5X55 5PK
53 266173-1 *PT SCREW 5X30 9015B 10PK
54 226741-2 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 43 UC3530A
55 324662-3 SPINDLE UC3530A/4030A
56 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ UC3530A
57 419409-9 FRONT HANDLE
58 266173-1 *PT SCREW 5X30 9015B 10PK
59 921452-1 *HEX HD SCREW M8x30 LS1040 5PK
60 318013-0 BEARING HOUSING
63 345651-5 SPIKE BUMPER UC4020A/UC3520A
64 266173-1 *PT SCREW 5X30 9015B 10PK
65 168426-3 BRAKE BAND UC3530A/UC4030A
66 267195-4 FLAT WASHER 4 UC3530A/DCS230T
67 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
68 125331-7 BRAKE DRUM ASSY UC3530A/4030A
69 253215-0 *THIN WASHER 8 5093D 5PK
70 259033-4 RETAINING RING E UC3530A/4030A
71 266007-8 *PT SCREW 3X10 TRIBULAR 10PK
72 419241-1 COVER UC4020A/3520/3530A/4030A
73 227496-2 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 14 UC4020A
74 227495-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 14 UC4020A
75 154869-5 SPROCKET COVER COMP UC3530A
76 419233-0 DIAL 40 UC4020A/3520/3530A/403
77 253874-0 *LARGE BLUE WASHER 4 10PK
78 915106-0 BINDING HD SCREW M4 UC4020A
79 233033-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC4020A
80 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
81 154763-1 LEVER COMPLETE UC4020A/3520A
82 951122-8 SPRING PIN 4-28 2012NB/UC3530A
83 453061-3 CUP WASHER 20
84 317977-5 LEVER HOLDER UC4020A/3520/3530
85 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
86 252168-0 HEX NUT M8-13 UC4020A/3520/30A
87 324621-7 ADJUST PIN UC4020A/3520/3530A
88 324620-9 ADJUST SCREW UC4020A/UC3520A
90 187089-6 LEVER COMPLETE SET