SR2300/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 251644-1 *HEX HD W. COLLAR BOLT 10PK
2 224275-9 OUTER FLANGE 40 MT582/5704R
3 224360-8 INNER FLANGE 40 SR2600
4 285821-3 BEARING RETAINER 22-41 SR2600
5 321402-0 'SPINDLE SR2600
6 254032-1 *WOODRUFF KEY 5-12 10PK
7 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB HM1810
8 257084-1 'RING 17 SR2600
9 257920-1 TOOTH RING GT-48
10 164883-3 SAFETY COVER SR2300
11 231838-4 TENSION SPRING 4 SR2100/2300
12 911231-5 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/SP 10PK
13 315380-4 BEARING BOX SR2600
14 221698-2 'HELICAL GEAR 50 SR2600
15 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
16 212052-1 NEEDLE BEARING 1010 4157KB
17 251644-1 *HEX HD W. COLLAR BOLT 10PK
18 341794-1 RIVING KNIFE SR2300
19 154367-9 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
20 213412-0 O RING 29 SR2600
21 341736-5 WASHER 25 SR2600
22 213459-4 O RING 32 DA4031/4157KB/5903R
23 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
24 213102-5 DUST SEAL 6201-12 4157KB
25 163113-9 'SPINDLE LOCK SR2100/4157KB
26 241513-4 FAN 92 4157KB
27 514856-0 ARMATURE 110V SR2100
27 514859-4 ARMATURE 240V SR2100
28 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
29 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
30 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
31 524536-0 FIELD 110V SR2100
31 524539-4 FIELD 240V SR2100
32 411914-2 HANDLE COVER
33 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
34 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
35 692117-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
35 663565-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
36 682503-2 CORD GUARD UH45570/5570/5580
37 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
37 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
38 651023-7 SWITCH NPAH2-2S 5014B/5016B
39 854485-0 NAME PLATE SR2300
40 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
41 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
42 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
43 156828-5 MOTOR HOUSING SR2100
44 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
45 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
46 343809-0 PLATE SR1800
47 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
48 343860-0 DEPTH PLATE SR2100
49 164865-5 ANGULAR PLATE
50 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
51 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK
52 181048-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-155 (TIB143)
53 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
54 341795-9 FRONT GUARD
55 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
56 251918-0 *SQ NECK SCREWSET M8X24 5PK
57 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
58 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
59 341416-3 'LEVER PLATE SR2100
60 931402-8 *HEX FULLNUT M8 10PK
61 341415-5 'LOCK PLATE SR2100
62 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
63 251227-7 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X22 5PK
64 262502-6 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 56NB/59BR
65 168183-3 BASE SR2300
66 251858-2 *WING SCREW M6X15 SR2100 5PK
67 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
68 253819-8 FLAT WASHER 6
69 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK