SR1600/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK
2 224059-5 OUTER FLANGE 45 5600NB
3 224058-7 INNER FLANGE 45 5600NB
4 285802-7 BEARING RETAINER 5604R/BSR730S
5 325251-7 'SPINDLE 5600NB
6 254011-9 *WOODRUFF KEY4-8 10PK
7 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
8 257010-0 RING 12 5600NB/5621RDW
9 961155-5 RETAINING RING S-38
10 164885-9 SAFETY COVER SR1600
11 231730-4 TENSION SPRING 4 SR1800
12 911126-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
13 315313-9 BEARING BOX SR1800
14 221697-4 'HELICAL GEAR 50 SR1600
15 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
16 265251-4 *HEX HD SCREW M6X16 10PK
17 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
18 341779-7 RIVING KNIFE SR1600
19 154405-7 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
20 231549-1 'TORSION SPRING 6 SR1800
21 911119-9 PAN HD SCREW M4X12 9404
22 213008-7 O RING 22.4
23 343295-5 'WASHER 19 5600NB
24 213407-3 O RING 26 3901/4101RH
25 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
26 253768-9 'SPECIAL HARD WASHER 9 5600NB
27 341778-9 SPINDLE LOCK
28 241102-5 FAN 86
29 512751-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
29 512754-2 'ARMATURE 240V SR1600
30 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
31 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
32 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
33 522546-1 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
33 522549-5 'FIELD 240V SR1600
34 411912-6 HANDLE COVER
35 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
36 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
37 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
37 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
38 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
39 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
39 645208-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
40 650210-5 SWITCH SGE215C 1901/1911B/5801
41 854440-2 NAME PLATE SR1600
42 953101-2 *RIVET 0-3 10PK
43 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
44 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
45 156821-9 MOTOR HOUSING
46 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
47 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
48 343809-0 PLATE SR1800
49 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
50 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
51 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
52 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
53 343859-5 DEPTH PLATE
54 164583-5 'ANGULAR PLATE SR1600
55 257078-6 RING 6 LC1230/SR1800
56 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK
57 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
58 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
59 341717-9 'LEVER PLATE SR1800
60 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
61 341718-7 'LOCK PLATE 4131/SR1800
62 911101-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 10PK
63 251227-7 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X22 5PK
64 262502-6 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 56NB/59BR
65 168090-0 BASE SR1600
66 924316-8 *WING SCREW M6X15 5PK
67 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
68 253819-8 FLAT WASHER 6
69 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK
70 341777-1 FRONT GUARD
71 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK