SP6000J
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 210013-5 BALL BEARING 698VV TD0101F/SP
2 681634-4 'INSULATION WASHER 4131
3 513676-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V SP6000
3 513678-5 ARMATURE ASSY 240V SP6000
6 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
7 345742-2 SHAFT LOCK SP6000
8 265011-4 *SHOULDER SCREW M5 JR3020 5PK
9 158096-6 SHOE COMPLETE SP6000
10 233480-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SP6000
11 286275-7 CAP SP6000
12 233084-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 10PK
13 286278-1 CAP SP6000
14 158092-4 GEAR HOUSING COMPL SP6000
15 324716-6 PIN 8 SP6000
16 324708-5 STOPPER PIN 8 SP6000
17 265913-4 'HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M5X8 AG125
18 213512-6 O RING 39 HK1800
19 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
20 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
21 226637-7 HELICAL GEAR 39 SP6000
22 257010-0 RING 12 5600NB/5621RDW
23 318088-9 BEARING BOX SP6000
24 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
25 324707-7 SPINDLE SP6000
26 285689-7 BEARING RETAINER 55 SP6000
27 911221-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/SP 10PK
28 419620-3 DUST NOZZLE SP6000
29 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
30 233479-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 SP6000
31 419624-5 SPRING HOLDER SP6000
32 158095-8 LEVER 20 COMPLETE SP6000
33 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
34 324710-8 PIN 8 SP6000
35 266007-8 *PT SCREW 3X10 TRIBULAR 10PK
36 253821-1 *BLUE WASHER 3 6791D 5PK
37 419625-3 DEPTH GUIDE SP6000
38 231665-9 TORSION SPRING SP6000
39 419630-0 LOCK LEVER SP6000
40 251867-1 WING SCREW M5X30
41 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
42 419623-7 STOPPER BLOCK SP6000
43 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
44 345744-8 NUT PLATE SP6000
45 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
46 419632-6 POSITION PLATE SP6000
47 158547-9 BLADE CASE COMPL SP6000
47 158547-9 BLADE CASE COMPL SP6000
48 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
49 253010-8 *LARGE FLAT WSHER 6 10PK
50 224406-0 INNER FLANGE 35 SP6000
51 224405-2 OUTER FLANGE 35 SP6000
52 266403-0 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 SP6000
53 318084-7 BLADE CASE COVER SP6000
54 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
55 188197-6 HANDLE SET SP6000
56 265776-8 THUMB SCREW M6X26 SP6000
57 253111-2 FLAT WASHER 6 SP6000
58 419596-4 REAR ANGULAR GUIDE SP6000
59 318179-6 BASE SP6000
59 318179-6 BASE SP6000
60 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
61 324731-0 STOPPER PIN SP6000
62 252157-5 SQUARE NUT M6 2107F
63 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
64 419595-6 FRONT ANGULAR GUIDE SP6000
65 419571-0 DIAL 22 SP6000
66 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
67 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
67 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
68 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
69 253111-2 FLAT WASHER 6 SP6000
70 265776-8 THUMB SCREW M6X26 SP6000
71 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
72 345748-0 LOCK WASHER SP6000
73 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
74 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
75 419627-9 HOLDER SP6000
76 265775-0 THUMB SCREW M4X3 SP6000
77 345977-5 NARROW WASHER 10 SP6000
77 345977-5 NARROW WASHER 10 SP6000
78 253932-2 *WAVE WASHER 10 3600B 5PK
79 419621-1 SLIDE LEVER SP6000
80 265775-0 THUMB SCREW M4X3 SP6000
81 419627-9 HOLDER SP6000
82 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
83 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
84 922232-8 *CAP HD SCREW M5X20 JS3200 5PK
85 324709-3 LOCK PIN 8 SP6000
86 233267-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 AN504
87 419631-8 LOCK PLATE SP6000
88 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
88 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
89 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
90 631728-5 CONTROLLER 110V SP6000
90 631729-3 CONTROLLER 240V SP6000
91 213261-5 O RING 17 HM1317C-CB/HR2410/
92 418905-4 DIAL JR3070CT
93 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR
93 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
94 419622-9 SWITCH LEVER SP6000
95 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
96 345745-6 LINK PLATE SP6000
97 419629-5 LOCK OFF BUTTON SP6000
98 233089-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 12 5PK
99 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
100 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
101 862913-1 NAME PLATE SP6000
102 188197-6 HANDLE SET SP6000
103 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
103 695228-9 *POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0
104 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
104 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
105 419626-1 BAFFLE PLATE SP6000
106 266044-2 PT SCREW 5X60 HM1317C/CB//HM13
107 525741-2 FIELD ASSY 110V SP6000
107 525743-8 FIELD ASSY 240V SP6000
108 158094-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPL SP6000
109 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
110 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 MT582
111 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
112 267781-1 WAVE WASHER 7 SP6000
113 231372-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5016NB