SG1250
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
2 183692-1 HANDLE SET SG1250
3 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
4 911263-2 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/CP 10PK
5 687113-0 COVER GD0800C/810C/BO6040/9564
6 651418-4 SWITCH ST115A-40
7 632945-0 SWITCH BLOCK GD0800C/810C/BO60
8 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
8 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
9 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
10 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
11 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
11 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
12 413076-2 BAFFLE PLATE GD0800C/810C/BO60
13 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4340CT/3707FC
14 688117-5 MAGNET SLEEVE GD0800C/810C/BO6
15 267756-0 WAVE WASHER BO6040/9564&65CV
16 421738-8 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22 BO604
17 626501-6 FIELD 110V SG1250/9565CVL
17 626503-2 FIELD 240V 9564/65CV/CVL
18 417237-6 INSULATION COVER HP1631/GD0800
19 344871-8 RETAINER HP1631/GD0800C/810C/9
20 266258-3 *TAPPING SCREW 4X70 9564 5PK
21 210027-4 BALL BEARING 627DDW BO6040
22 253823-7 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
23 681656-4 INSULATION WASHER GD0810C/9564
24 515208-8 ARMATURE ASS 240V SG1250
24 515330-1 ARMATURE ASS 110V SG1250/9566C
26 253084-9 *THIN WASHER 12 10PK
27 317359-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER BO6040/9564
28 211142-7 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 9565H/CVL
29 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
30 233901-9 LOCK SPRING 12 GD0800/810C/956
31 253052-2 *NARROW THIN WASHER 12 10PK
32 227429-7 SPIRAL BEEL GEAR 9 SG1250
33 253077-6 *NARROW WASHER 6 10PK
34 961002-0 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-6 10PK
35 417186-7 SWITCH LEVER 9564/65CV/DZ&H
36 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB 9564/65Z&H/SG1250
37 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 4304/6831DW/5093D
38 183740-6 MOTOR HOUSING
39 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
40 266256-7 *PT SCREW 3X10 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
41 191978-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-318 AC BO6040
42 417183-3 REAR COVER 9564/65Z&H/SG1250
43 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
44 631492-8 CONTROLLER
44 631491-0 CONTROLLER SG1250
45 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
46 266256-7 *PT SCREW 3X10 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
48 183692-1 HANDLE SET SG1250
49 233071-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
50 224577-3 'LOCK NUT 14-45 SG1250
51 331661-8 SPACER 3 SG1250
52 331662-6 SPACER 6 SG1250
53 257732-2 'SLEEVE 14 SG1250
54 224415-9 INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
55 324393-4 SPINDLE SG1250
56 415300-9 LABYRINTH RING 9540/9541/9565
57 265490-6 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4x16 10PK
58 318302-3 *BEARING BOX 9564/65CV/DZ&H
59 213673-2 O RING 52 9564/65CV/DZ&H/SG125
60 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
61 285841-7 BEARING RETAINER 9564/65CV/DZ
62 227430-2 SPIRAL BEEL GEAR 35 SG1250
63 256459-1 PIN 9564/65CV/DZ&H
64 213048-5 O RING 6 9564/65CV/DZ&H
65 153488-4 GEAR HOUSING COMP 9564/65CV/DZ
66 233072-2 *COMPRESSION SPRING 8 10PK
67 418067-8 PIN CAP 9564/65CV/DZ/H/9565CVL
68 266257-5 *TAPPING SCREW 4X28 10PK
69 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
70 257227-5 RING 6 SG1250
71 961014-3 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-8 10PK
72 153685-2 BLADE CASE COMP SG1250
73 324392-6 SHOULDER SHAFT SG1250
74 231655-2 TORSION SPRING 11 SG1250
75 266040-0 *CT SCREW M4X25 10PK
76 418390-1 'DUST COVER SG1250
77 850945-0 'NAME PLATE SG1250
78 416741-2 ELBOW SG1250
79 213423-5 O RING 30 SG1250/2702
80 183718-9 COVER SG1250
81 922466-3 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8X45 SG1250
82 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
83 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
84 317723-6 'BASE SG1250
85 922487-5 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8X65 SG1250
86 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
87 223145-9 CAM SG1250
88 417665-5 FRONT GRIP DA4031/SG1250
90 252185-0 SQUARE NUT M6 SG1250
91 344391-2 BIT HOLDER 6313DW/8413D-43D
92 922251-4 *HEX SOCKET BOLT M5X30 5PK
93 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
94 922462-1 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8X40 SG1250
95 345364-8 INDICATOR SG1250
96 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
97 257731-4 SLEEVE 7 SG1250
98 251897-2 SCREW M6X33 SG1250
99 253310-6 *THIN WASHER 10 5600D 5PK
100 267783-7 'WAVE WASHER 10 SG1250
101 253310-6 *THIN WASHER 10 5600D 5PK