RT0700CX2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 452465-6 TOP COVER RT0700C
2 869668-9 NAME PLATE RT0700C
3 620039-3 CONTROLLER RT0700C
3 620040-8 CONTROLLER RT0700C 240V
4 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
5 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
6 654542-2 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P
7 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
7 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
8 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
9 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
10 646133-3 'CHOKE COIL HP2050/51/HR2432
11 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
12 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 TD0101F/SM
13 140736-0 BRACKET COMP RT0700C
14 651527-9 SWITCH BO4555/BO4556/BO5031
15 633766-3 FIELD 110V RT0700C
15 633769-7 FIELD 240V RT0700C
16 266340-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 GA5010/20
17 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4340CT/3707FC
18 688174-3 MAGNET SLEEVE RT0700C/TM3000C
19 253332-6 *THIN WASHER 6 6791D 5PK
20 267756-0 WAVE WASHER BO6040/9564&65CV
21 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW HP1641
22 681668-7 RESIN WASHER RT0700C
23 515841-6 ARMATURE ASSY 110V RT0700C
23 515844-0 ARMATURE ASSY 240V RT0700C
25 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
26 210301-0 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
27 253906-3 WAVE WASHER 26
28 140735-2 OUTER HOUSING COMP RT0700C
29 266560-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 CC300D
30 452468-0 PUSH BUTTON RT0700C
31 233127-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
32 256437-1 PIN 4 9520NB/9522NB/9526PB
33 763637-1 Collet Cone 1/4"
34 763615-1 Collet Nut 8mm
35 265763-7 KNUR THUMB SETSCREW M6X25 3700
36 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
37 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
38 140739-4 TRIMMER BASE COMP RT0700C
39 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
40 265792-0 THUMB SCREW M5X35 RT0700C
41 227262-7 SPUR GEAR 16 RT0700C
42 346392-6 CAM PLATE RT0700C
43 163524-8 LOCK LEVER COMP RT0700C
44 424396-9 RUBBER CAP RT0700C
45 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
46 252103-8 HEX LOCK NUT M5-8 BSS500-501
47 413149-1 BASE PROTECTOR RT0700C
48 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK