PTR2500
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 324893-4 SHAFT EBH253L/EM2651LH
3 266845-8 'SCREW DBC260L/RBC281/MS2810
4 264093-3 'NUT M5 RBC230/260/310/2810
5 6019514600 SERIAL LABEL COMPL PTR2500
6 273668-7 GRIP 40 PTR2500/MH2556
7 6211025000 SHAFT PIPE COMP PTR2500
8 808723-2 LABEL/CAUTION EM2651LH/EBH253
9 450659-7 SPACER
11 266788-4 SCREW & WASHER ASSY DBC260L/U
12 126014-2 CONTROL LEVER ASSY PTR2500/RB
13 266698-5 SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 DBC260L
14 266584-0 TAPPING SCREW M4X20 EBH253U
15 168674-4 CONTROL CABLE PTR2500
16 638786-2 WIRE SET PTR2500
17 451934-4 STOP LEVER EBH253L
18 233568-3 TORSION SPRING EBH253L
19 451933-6 LONG LEVER EBH253L
20 931203-4 *HEX HALFNUT M5 10PK
21 451936-0 TOP EBH253L/341U
22 0016040080 SCREW ASS'Y PTR2500/A-89523
23 0196112004 PLATE PTR2500/A-89523
24 0224145003 PLATE PTR2500/A-89523
25 0207060209 WASHER PTR2500/a-89523
26 0210060000 SPRING WASHER PTR2500/A-89523
27 0034000900 CLAMP LEVER
28 0054060220 CROSS RECESS BOLT ASSY PTR2500
29 0280006000 CLIP PTR2500/A-89523
30 0023500444 GEAR PTR2500/A-89523
31 0282026000 INNER SNAP RING PTR2500/A-8952
32 0354060000 BALL BEARING PTR2500/A-89523
33 0224130004 GEAR COMP PTR2500/A-89523
34 0440P41000 O RING PTR2500/A-89523
35 6013509000 CASE B MH2556/RPT250
36 0054060120 CROSS RECESS BOLT ASSY PTR2500
37 0224147004 CAP PTR2500
38 0010050100 SCREW PAN HEAD PTR2500
39 0200050000 *WASHER PTR2500
40 0054050250 CROSS RECESS BOLT ASSY PTR2500
41 0282022000 INNER SNAP RING PTR2500
42 0354006080 BALL BEARING PTR2500
43 0224141003 HANDLE PTR2500
44 0150060000 NUT PTR2500
45 0210060000 SPRING WASHER PTR2500/A-89523
46 0055000100 GREASE NIPPLE M6 PTR2500/HTR56
47 0224148002 CASE A PTR2500
48 0162050000 FLANGE NUT M5 PTR2500/HTR5600
49 0224108004 PLATE PTR2500
50 0224146004 JOINT R PTR2500
51 0196109004 GEAR SHAFT B PTR2500
52 0352069000 BALL BEARING PTR2500
53 0023500434 GEAR PTR2500
54 0196114004 PACKING PTR2500
55 0196113004 PLATE PTR2500
56 0164060000 U-NUT PTR2500/HTR5600/HTR7610
57 0224131004 GUIDE PTR25000
58 0031050200 SCREW PTR2500
59 0024000053 CRANKSHAFT PTR2500
60 0283028000 OUTER SNAP RING PTR2500
61 0224143009 BLADE 535m/m PTR2500
62 0224154004 PACKING PTR2500
63 0351006080 BALL BEARING PTR2500
64 0224112004 FELT PTR2500
65 0082500000 BLADE SLIDING WASHER EH561/MH2
66 0040002009 SCREW L=19 PTR2500/HTR5600
67 0224153003 CASE LOWER PTR2500
68 0054040120 CROSS RECESS BOLT ASSY PTR2500
69 0040001009 SCREW PTR2500
70 0028200039 BLADE COVER PTR2500
71 0224144003 GUIDE PLATE PTR2500
72 266809-2 *SCREW ASSY M5X14 EPH1000/RBC2
73 5255506600 CYLINDER COVER PTR2500
74 442177-9 SPACER GASKET RBC230/260/320E
75 266793-1 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 DBC260
76 638784-6 WIRE RBC201/MS20C/MS3200E/RBC
77 140995-6 INSULATOR COMPLETE RBC2510
78 424445-2 COVER-PLUG CAP RBC201/MS20C
79 5253503800 INSULATOR GASKET PTR2500
80 266814-9 SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 DBC260L/
81 168662-1 SPARK PLUG EH561/RBC525E/MH25
82 318762-9 CYLINDER MH2556/RPT250/PB250
83 5233504302 MUFFLER GASKET
84 5253503500 MUFFLER GASKET PTR2500
85 424337-5 PLUG CAP RST200/PTR2500/RBC21
86 324891-8 PLUG CAP SPRING EM2651LH/EBH25
87 0851139930 TUBE PTR2500
88 5257501100 GROMMET PTR2500
89 5257037020 COIL PTR2500
90 638665-4 LEAD UNIT EBH253L/EBH341U
91 0043704200 SCREW ASS'Y M4X20
93 352016-4 SPARK ARRESTER RBC2510/PTR250
94 266697-7 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X45 RBC251
95 266703-8 RING PACKING RBC230/260/310
97 5255051000 PULLEY PTR2500
98 266580-8 TAPPING SCREW M5X10 BH341U
99 5255050020 CAM PLATE PTR2500
100 444024-0 STARTER ROPE EM2651LH
101 233984-9 DAMPER SPRING EBH253L
102 451939-4 REEL EBH253L
103 232269-0 SPIRAL SPRING RBC221/251/MH255
104 424319-7 STARTER KNOB EM2651LH/EBH253L
105 424359-5 DAMPER EM2651LH
106 6019514700 MODEL LABEL PTR2500
107 266699-3 SCREW ASSY M5X18(W,SW) RBC251
108 5256503000 DAMPER PTR2500
109 442171-1 CYLINDER GASKET RBC221/251/MH
110 257979-8 PISTON RING RBC260/MH2556/PB2
111 233976-8 CLIP EM2651LH/EBH253L
112 318766-1 PISTON RBC2510/PTR2500
113 257781-9 PISTON PINT EM2651LH/ EBH253L
114 233976-8 CLIP EM2651LH/EBH253L
115 0610089990 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING RBC230/2
116 5252007000 CRANKSAHFT COMPLETE RBC225
117 318765-3 FLYWHEEL PB250/PTR2500/RBL250
118 266746-0 BOLT M6x14 RBC410/420E/525E
119 6252500900 WASHER RBC225/MH2556/PTR2500
120 5928500100 SPRING EM4251/MH2556/PTR2500
121 5928500000 CLUTCH SHOE RBC260L/U/MH2556
122 5928500200 'CLUTCH BOLT EM4251/PTR2500
123 345963-6 CLAMP EBH253L/EBH341U
124 266787-6 H.S.H BOLT M5X18 ER2650LH/EH50
125 6211505500 CLUTCH CASE PTR2500
126 0031512000 OUTER SNAP RING DBC260L/U/RBC
127 6279516201 LABEL PTR2500/RBC3101
128 266809-2 *SCREW ASSY M5X14 EPH1000/RBC2
129 5259010001 STAND ASSY PTR2500
130 450569-8 SPACER EM2651LH/EBH253L
131 210111-5 BALL BEARING 6201DDU EM2651LH
132 0031432000 'INNER SNAP RING RBC260/EM4251
133 6212014000 CLUTCH DRUM COMP MH2556/RPT250
135 266701-2 SCREW M5X25 EH561/MH2556/HTR5
136 210113-1 BALL BEARING 6001C3 MS3200E
137 424447-8 CRANKCASE GASKET RBC221/MH255
138 213628-7 OIL SEAL RBC221/251/MS3200E
139 424446-0 DAMPER RBC230/320E/MS3200E/MH
141 452920-8 FUEL TANK CAP COMP MS221/PB25
142 140436-2 STRAP COMP EBH253L/EBH341U
143 5256502900 FUEL TANK PTR2500/RBC3101
144 162329-3 TUBE RBC201/MS20C
145 345920-4 HOSE CLAMP EBH251L/341U
146 163447-0 GASOLIN FILTER DCS230T/EBH
147 424102-2 PLATE EBH251L/341U
148 424103-0 GASKET EBH251L/341U
149 6241501200 PIPE DAMPER 1 RBC3101
150 0119059900 'SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 DBC260
151 6241500601 PIPE BRACKET 1 EM4251
152 266844-0 'SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 RBC230
153 318271-8 PIPE BRACKET 2 EBH253L
154 6241501300 PIPE DAMPER 2 RBC3101
155 325922-6 SWIVEL EBH251L/341U
156 413140-9 WASHER EM2651LH/EBH251L/341U
157 266704-6 THROTTLE COLLAR SCREW M3X10
158 264065-8 INSULATION GASKET EPH1000/434
159 266795-7 CABLE ADJUST SCREW RBC230/260
160 5256022020 VALVE ASSEMBLY-THRPOTTLE
161 346491-4 BRACKET CABLE MS3200/RBC350/4
162 257964-1 SROP RING E-3 EM2651LH/EBH251U
163 424444-4 RING PACKING RBC230/260/310
164 168669-7 CARBURETOR COMP PTR2500
165 213538-8 O RING 2 EM2651LH/EBH253L/341U
166 326086-9 JET PTR2500/RBL250
167 442172-9 PUMP GASKET HTR4900/RBC2110
168 168575-6 PUMP DIAPHRAGM EM2651LH/EBH253
169 352010-6 INLET SCREEN EM2651LH/EBH251L
170 140989-1 PUMP BODY ASSY MS3200/RBC420
171 442154-1 METERING DIAPHRAGM GASET EBH
172 168574-8 METERING DIAPHRAGME BH253L/341
173 140988-3 AIR PURGE BODY ASY DBC260L/U
174 424314-7 PRIMER PUMP EM2651LH/EBH251L
175 346270-0 PRIMER PUMP COVER EM2651LH/EBH
176 266582-4 TAPPING SREW M3X24 EM2651LH
177 266809-2 *SCREW ASSY M5X14 EPH1000/RBC2
178 452917-7 AIR CLEANER CASE MH2556/RPT25
179 443167-5 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT RBC221/MH
180 892911-1 LABEL PTR2500
181 266695-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 RBC230
182 346489-1 AIR CLEANER PLATE DBC260L/U
183 140993-0 CLEANER PLATE COMP MH2556/RPT
184 0200050000 *WASHER PTR2500