PJ7000/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 922422-3 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X16 3
2 941202-8 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-A 10PK
3 453218-6 GRIP PJ7000
4 266324-6 *TAPPING SCREW M4X22 10PK
5 417771-6 PIN CAP PC5000/01C/GA5020/21
6 234057-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PC5000/01
7 252186-8 HEX NUT M6 BUC250/GA4034/9553N
8 227545-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 10 GA4034
9 213445-5 O-RING 26 BGA450/9553-55NB/GA4
10 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW BO5031/361
11 962105-3 *INTERNAL RETAINING RING- 5PK
12 413126-3 GUIDE PLATE GA4034/4534/5034
14 517646-0 ARMATURE ASSY 110V GA4034/4534
14 517649-4 ARMATURE ASSY 240V GA4034/4534
15 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
16 210034-7 BALL BEARING 607LLB 9553/9555N
17 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 9553/955
18 450796-7 BAFFLE PLATE GA4034/4534/5034
19 266325-4 *TAPPING SCREW M4X70 10PK
20 623531-8 FIELD 110V GA4034/4534/5034
20 623533-4 FIELD 240V GA4034/4534 /5034
21 896483-8 NAME PLATE PJ7000
22 266492-5 TAPPING SCREW M3X8 GA4034/4534
23 643839-4 BRUSH HOLDER 6X9 GA4034/5034
24 194722-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-459
25 650621-4 SWITCH DPX-2110-R GA4534/5034
26 687682-1 STRAIN RELIEF GA4034/4534/5034
27 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
28 638739-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR JS1601/GA4030
29 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
30 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
30 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
31 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
32 450794-1 REAR COVER
33 450797-5 SWITCH LEVER
34 233121-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
35 450795-9 MOTOR HOUSING
36 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
37 213032-0 O RING 5 BGA450/9553-58NB/GA40
38 256510-7 SHOULDER PIN 4 GA4034/4534/503
39 141327-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PJ7000
40 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ PC5000/01C
41 233950-6 RING SPRING 11 PC5000/5001C/GA
42 227546-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 GA4034/45
43 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
44 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
45 326120-5 SPINDLE BPJ141/181
46 213561-3 'O RING 42 AN510/AG125/GA4034
47 318811-2 BEARING BOX PJ7000
48 911136-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 10PK
49 911136-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 10PK
50 931203-4 *HEX HALFNUT M5 10PK
51 266741-0 PAN HD SCREW M5X50 BPJ141/181
52 453406-5 BASE COVER PJ7000
53 326145-9 ROD 10 BPJ141/181
54 141247-8 FENCE COMP BPJ141/181
55 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
56 256689-4 PIN 4 / 3901
57 318813-8 BASE BPJ141/181
58 231282-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 5PK
59 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
60 318814-6 STOPPER BPJ141/181
61 266264-8 *GRUB SCREW M5X6 5PK
62 266738-9 PAN HD SCREW BPJ141/181
63 213008-7 O RING 22.4
64 415252-4 DUST NOZZLE 3901
65 265785-7 THUMB SCREW M5X10 BPJ141/181
66 232131-9 LEAF SPRING 3901
67 213023-1 O RING 4 AN711/HR3000C
68 266737-1 FLAT HD SQ NECK BOLT M6X20
69 231282-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 5PK
70 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
71 231795-6 TENSION SPRING 8 / 3901
72 272263-0 LEVER 40 BPJ141/181
73 252159-1 HEX NUT M6 BSS500/BSS501/5621R
74 961014-3 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-8 10PK
75 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
76 224280-6 INNER FLANGE 40/3901
77 224505-8 LOCK NUT 10-40/3901
78 318845-5 BLADE COVER BPJ141/181
79 424479-5 RUBBER SPIKE BPJ141/181
80 213023-1 O RING 4 AN711/HR3000C