LS1216LX2/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
2 450999-3 REAR COVER LC1216
3 631864-7 CONTROLLER LS1016L
3 631866-3 CONTROLLER LS1216
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 665550-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-2-2.5
5 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
6 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
6 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
7 866948-4 LS1216L NAME PLATE
8 266329-6 TAPPING SCREW 5X60
9 318471-0 MOTOR BRACKET LS1216
10 451194-8 BAFFLE PLATE LS1216
11 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
12 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
14 510159-0 ARMATURE ASSY 110V LS1216
14 517844-6 ARMATURE ASSY 240V LS1216
15 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER HM1317C-CB/H
16 210067-2 'BALL BEARING 6000ZZ SMA910
17 590026-5 FIELD ASSY 115V
17 596359-6 FIELD ASSY 240V LS1216
18 158958-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMP LS1216/1016
19 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
20 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
21 911948-0 PAN HD SCREW M6X80 LS1216
22 638652-3 LASER SWITCH UNIT LS1016
23 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
24 158981-3 HANDLE COVER COMP LS1016
25 631907-5 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT LS1016
25 631908-3 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT LS1016
26 451003-1 SWITCH LEVER LS1216
27 651938-8 SWITCH TG72B 110V BUC121/122
27 650618-3 SWITCH TG72G-1 LS1216
28 416356-5 LOCK OFF LEVER LF1000
29 231026-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
30 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
31 140049-9 HANDLE COMP LS1016/1216
32 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
33 451037-4 SWITCH BUTTON LS1216
34 451000-7 LEAD COVER HOLDER LS1016
35 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
36 451199-8 LEAD COVER LS1216
37 231928-3 RING SPRING 4110C/LS1016
38 256633-1 SHAFT LOCK PIN 6 4110C
39 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
40 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
41 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 TW0250/6905B
42 265717-4 WING SCREW M6x43 LS1013
43 266488-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 LS121
44 922332-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20
45 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
45 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
46 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
47 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
48 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
49 266321-2 *HSS SET SCREW M6X16 LS071 5PK
50 922331-6 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 HM1800 5PK
51 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
52 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
53 140164-9 LINK PLATE COMP LS1216
54 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
55 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
56 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
57 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
58 346050-4 GUARD HOLDER LS1216
59 231675-6 TORSION SPRING 11 LH1040/F
60 453635-0 GUARD LS1216
61 325645-6 GUARD SHAFT LS1216
62 266283-4 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 4157K
63 140148-7 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
64 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
65 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
66 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
67 261104-5 RUBBER WASHER LS1216
68 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
69 227550-2 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 32 LS1016
70 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
71 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
72 451002-3 GREASE HOLDER LS1216
73 227701-7 HELICAL GEAR 14 LS1016/1216
74 227702-5 HELICAL GEAR 27 LS1016/1216
75 216024-8 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
76 325643-0 GEAR SHAFT LS1216
77 210067-2 'BALL BEARING 6000ZZ SMA910
78 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
79 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
80 227703-3 HELICAL GEAR 28 LS1016/1216
81 442147-8 GASKET LS1216
82 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
83 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
84 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
85 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
86 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
87 285847-5 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 BCS550
88 158957-0 BEARING BOX COMP LS1216/1016
89 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
90 325644-8 SPINDLE LS1216
91 285732-2 BEARING RETAINER 51 LS1216
92 265034-2 *C/SUNK HD SCREW M5X16 5PK
93 224464-6 INNER FLANGE 62 LS1216
94 224433-7 OUTER FLANGE 62 LS1216
95 266755-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10X20
96 158959-6 SAFETY COVER A COMP LS1016/121
97 233554-4 TORSION SPRING 45 LS1216
98 424190-9 CUSHION LS1216
99 265985-9 *PIVOT SCREW M6 5PK
100 346048-1 CENTRE COVER LS1018L/LS1216
101 253932-2 *WAVE WASHER 10 3600B 5PK
102 344539-6 CENTRE WASHER LS1216
103 346047-3 CENTRE PLATE LS1018L/LS1216
104 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
105 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
106 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
107 424193-3 ROLLER LS1216
108 451197-2 SAFETY COVER B LS1216
109 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
110 418104-8 LENS LS0714FL
111 419378-4 BLOCK B LS0714FL
112 911003-8 *PAN HD SCREW M3X6 10PK
113 231664-1 'TORSION SPRING 9 LS0714/FL
114 266318-1 *HSS SET SCREW M4X6 LS0714 5PK
115 266306-8 'SHOULDER SCREW M5 LS0714FL
116 419379-2 BLOCK C LS0714FL
117 233471-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LS0714
118 638651-5 LASER CIRCUIT COMPLETE LS1016
119 231664-1 'TORSION SPRING 9 LS0714/FL
120 266318-1 *HSS SET SCREW M4X6 LS0714 5PK
121 266229-0 'HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8 KP3
122 451195-6 LASER COVER
123 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
124 451038-2 PROTECTOR LS1216
125 265753-0 THUMB SCREW M5X24 LS0714/FL
126 253807-5 *THIN BLUE WASHER 5 6012D 5PK
127 265026-1 *SHOULDER SCREW M4 3901 5PK
128 941102-2 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-A 10PK
129 233267-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 AN504
130 941102-2 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-A 10PK
131 272261-4 LEVER 45 LS1016
132 325651-1 JOINT LS1216
133 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
134 140160-7 UPPER FENCE COMP R LS1216
135 346058-8 GUIDE PLATE LS1216
136 318476-0 LOWER FENCE R LS1216
137 265783-1 THUMB SCREW M6X18 LS1216
138 318411-8 GUIDE FENCE LS1216
139 922443-5 HSH BOLT M8X25 WITH WR LS1216
140 256226-4 PIN 4 6805BV/2012NB
141 266264-8 *GRUB SCREW M5X6 5PK
142 265783-1 THUMB SCREW M6X18 LS1216
143 318863-3 LOWER FENCE L LS1216
144 140156-8 UPPER FENCE COMP L LS1216
145 346049-9 STOPPER ARM LS1216
146 253948-7 *WAVE WASHER 8 UM140DST 5PK
147 253835-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 8406C 5PK
148 251267-5 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
149 451202-5 SLEEVE 17 LS1216
150 323740-6 ROD 16 LS1216
151 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
152 213011-8 O RING 7 ML900/9079S/LS1214
153 322629-5 STOP PIN LS1211
154 233542-1 TORSION SPRING 40 LS1216
155 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
156 158962-7 STOPPER LEVER COMP LS1016/1216
157 140976-0 FRONT ARM COMP LS1216
158 265783-1 THUMB SCREW M6X18 LS1216
159 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
160 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
161 140155-0 ARM COMPLETE LS1216
162 318403-7 PIPE HOLDER LS1216
163 266208-8 'HSS BOLT M6X8 LS0714/FL
164 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
165 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
165 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
166 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
167 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
168 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
169 216413-7 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1023/LF100
170 451019-6 LEVER 105 LS1216
171 265589-7 HEX BOLT M10 LS1216
172 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
173 415208-7 RELEASE BUTON LS1216
174 233031-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 12 10PK
175 266488-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 LS121
176 318405-3 STOPPER LS1216
177 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
178 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
179 231646-3 TORSION SPRING 14 LS1016/1216
180 262158-5 RUBBER RING 9 LS1216
181 346071-6 PLATE LS1216
182 266488-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 LS121
183 451200-9 ARM COVER LS1216
184 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
185 343678-9 'POINTER LS0714/FL
186 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
187 158964-3 ARM HOLDER COMP LS1216 /1016
188 266488-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 LS121
189 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
190 451044-7 CAM LS1216
191 325656-1 ROD 6 LS1216
192 272262-2 LEVER 22 LS1216
193 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
194 234122-6 COMPRESSION SPRINGN 6 LS1216
195 325865-2 LOCK PIN 8 LS1216
196 232250-1 LEAF SPRING LS1216
197 325646-4 CENTRE SHAFT LS1018L/1216
198 451039-0 POSITION PLATE LS1216
199 451070-6 ARM HOLDER COVER LS1216
200 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
201 158967-7 SQUARE ROD COMP LS1016/1216
202 925251-3 *HEX BOLT M5X30 LS0714/FL 5PK
203 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
204 451201-7 KERF BOARD LS1216
205 265585-5 HEX BOLT M8X45 LS1216
206 253762-1 *HARD WASHER 8 LS1040 5PK
207 140166-5 TURN BASE COMP LS1216
208 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
209 451009-9 INDICATION PLATE LS1216
210 451011-2 RACK BLOCK LS1216
211 266385-6 *TAPPING SCREW 4X14 GA9020S
212 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
213 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
214 346052-0 SLIDE LOCK PLATE LS1216
215 286275-7 CAP SP6000
216 961013-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-7 10PK
217 313165-2 CAM LS1216
218 231131-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 11 10PK
219 267047-9 *NARROW WASHER 10 6705D 5PK
220 273666-1 GRIP 50 LS1216
221 318410-0 PIN HOLDER LS1216
222 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
223 451010-4 LOCK LEVER LS1216
224 345272-3 'LOCK LEVER PLATE LS0714/FL
225 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
226 266505-2 HS BINDING HD SCREW M6X14 LS12
228 346094-4 MITER LOCK PLATE A LS1216
229 234104-8 COMPRESSION SPRINGN 13 LS1216
230 266306-8 'SHOULDER SCREW M5 LS0714FL
231 231325-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LS0714/FL
232 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
233 325695-1 LOCK PIN 6 LS1216
234 158968-5 LINEAR BEARING BOX COMP LS1016
235 451018-8 SPUR GEAR 43 LS1216
236 232249-6 LEAF SPRING LS1216
237 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
238 922441-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X25 PC500
239 421845-7 FOOT LS1216
240 267195-4 FLAT WASHER 4 UC3530A/DCS230T
241 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
242 140054-6 BASE COMPLETE LS1216/1016
243 810495-7 LABEL/CAUTION LABEL LC1216
246 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL LS1013/BLS820
247 816920-6 MITER SCALE LABEL LS1216
248 451012-0 SLIDE PLATE LS1216
249 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
250 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
251 232075-3 LEAF SPRING LS1013/LC1230/LF10
252 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL LS1013/BLS820
254 257785-1 SLEEVE LS1216
255 922226-3 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M5X18 EBH25
256 216024-8 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
257 253874-0 *LARGE BLUE WASHER 4 10PK
258 266042-6 *CT SCREW M4X20 5703R 10PK
259 451412-4 CASE LS1016
261 421589-9 CAP LS1013/LS800D/BLS820/LS104
262 346097-8 LOCK LEVER LS1216
263 922111-0 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X10 5PK
264 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
265 325664-2 ROD 8 LS1216
266 231633-2 TORSION SPRING 8 LS1040/1214
267 451129-9 ROD HOLDER LS1216
268 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
269 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
271 140165-7 MITER LOCK PLATE B COMP LS1216
272 256246-8 PIN 6 LS1216
273 346096-0 PLATE LS1216
274 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
275 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
276 266318-1 *HSS SET SCREW M4X6 LS0714 5PK