LS1214LX/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
2 416075-3 REAR COVER LS1013/LS1214
3 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
4 631237-4 CONTROLLER 110V LS1214
4 631238-2 CONTROLLER 240V LS1214
5 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
6 911373-5 *PAN HD SCREW M6x50 LS1013 5PK
7 154718-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMP LS1214L
8 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
9 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
10 861578-6 NAME PLATE LS1214L
11 599508-4 'FIELD ASSY 240V LS1214/L
11 599517-3 FIELD ASSY 110V LS1214
12 266059-9 *PT SCREW 5X75 2414B 5PK
13 416264-0 BAFFLE PLATE LS1214
14 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
15 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER HM1317C-CB/H
16 516931-8 ARMATURE 110V LS1214L
16 516934-2 ARMATURE 240V LS1214L
18 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
19 285686-3 BEARING RETAINER 94 LS1013
20 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 4603DW
21 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
22 231928-3 RING SPRING 4110C/LS1016
23 256633-1 SHAFT LOCK PIN 6 4110C
24 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
25 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
26 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
27 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
28 345605-2 LINK PLATE LS1214L
29 922331-6 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 HM1800 5PK
30 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
31 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
32 316470-6 'SPRING HOLDER LS1214
33 233454-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 34 LS1214L
34 324649-5 LOCK PIN 8 LS1214L
35 419075-2 ROD HOLDER LS1214L/LS1013
36 266050-7 *PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
37 922107-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
38 345826-6 LOCK LEVER LS1214L
39 421589-9 CAP LS1013/LS800D/BLS820/LS104
40 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
41 324608-9 ROD 8 LS1214L
42 231633-2 TORSION SPRING 8 LS1040/1214
43 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
44 345609-4 LOCK PLATE LS1214L
45 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
46 154541-9 SWTICH BOX COMP LS0714L
47 651522-9 SWITCH SLE6A LS0714FL/LH1040
48 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON REMOVABLE LS1214
49 183980-6 HANDLE SET LS1214L
50 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
50 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
51 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
51 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
52 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
52 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
53 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
54 414546-4 CAM LS1013/LS1040F
55 416000-4 LOCK OFF LEVER LS1013
56 654575-7 'TERMINAL BLOCK PC5000/5001C
58 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HM1303B/H
59 645089-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR LS1214L/HM181
59 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
60 631576-2 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT LS1214L
60 631617-4 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT LS1214L
61 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B UC3530A/5903R
62 651941-9 "SWITCH V-15-2A5 LS1040,5103R"
63 415999-0 SWITCH LEVER LS1013
64 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
65 183980-6 HANDLE SET LS1214L
66 921467-8 HEX HD SCREW M8X45
67 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 HM1400/1304
68 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
69 421562-9 GRIP LS1013
70 344420-1 'GRIP HOLDER LS1013
71 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
72 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
73 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
74 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
75 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
76 265717-4 WING SCREW M6x43 LS1013
77 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 TW0250/6905B
78 317176-9 STOPPER ARM LS1013
79 819215-6 MAKITA LOGO LABEL LS1214L
80 344045-1 STOPPER ARM PLATE LS1013
81 421952-6 CUSHION LS1214L
82 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
83 961054-1 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-14 10PK
84 226750-1 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 35 LS1214
85 262074-1 RUBBER RING 20 LS1013
86 267035-6 *HARD WASHER 14 6805BV 5PK
87 213675-8 'O RING 54 LS1214
88 316473-0 'BEARING BOX LS1214
89 254202-2 *KEY 4-10 10PK
90 322989-5 'SPINDLE LS1214
91 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW RP0900/90
92 285828-9 BEARING RETAINER 66 LS1013
93 257022-3 RING 16-25 LS1040F/2400/B
94 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
95 224398-3 FLANGE 61 LS1214
96 257262-3 RING 16 LS1214/LS1013/LS1040
97 224398-3 FLANGE 61 LS1214
98 265405-3 HEX FRANGE HD BOLT M10X20
99 344473-0 CENTRE PLATE LS1214
100 345603-6 CENTRE COVER LS1214L
101 265324-3 HEX HD SCREW M8X12 WITH COLLAR
102 265008-3 *PIVOT SCREW M5 LS800D 5PK
103 231691-8 TORSION SPRING 45 LS1214L
104 419074-4 SAFETY COVER LS1214L
105 253977-0 FLAT WASHER 6 M241
106 911218-7 *PAN HD SCREW M5X14 W/CP 10PK
107 421916-0 GUARD LS1214L/LS1013
108 345611-7 GUARD PLATE LS1214L
109 188023-9 BLADE CASE SET LS1214L
110 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
111 419078-6 LEAD COVER HOLDER LS1214L
112 419077-8 LEAD COVER LS1214L
113 418104-8 LENS LS0714FL
114 804293-9 LASERLINE LABEL LS0714FL
115 266306-8 'SHOULDER SCREW M5 LS0714FL
116 266229-0 'HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8 KP3
117 419379-2 BLOCK C LS0714FL
118 266318-1 *HSS SET SCREW M4X6 LS0714 5PK
119 231664-1 'TORSION SPRING 9 LS0714/FL
120 911003-8 *PAN HD SCREW M3X6 10PK
121 419378-4 BLOCK B LS0714FL
122 911003-8 *PAN HD SCREW M3X6 10PK
123 231664-1 'TORSION SPRING 9 LS0714/FL
124 266318-1 *HSS SET SCREW M4X6 LS0714 5PK
125 638442-4 LASER CIRCUIT COMP LS0714FL
126 419380-7 TOP COVER LS0714FL
127 253807-5 *THIN BLUE WASHER 5 6012D 5PK
128 265753-0 THUMB SCREW M5X24 LS0714/FL
129 266042-6 *CT SCREW M4X20 5703R 10PK
130 331428-4 PIPE 16-113 2414B/NB
131 252105-4 *NYLON INSERT NUT M8-13 5PK
132 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
133 317984-8 ARM
134 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
135 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
136 322629-5 STOP PIN LS1211
137 213011-8 O RING 7 ML900/9079S/LS1214
138 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
139 251961-9 *SKE FLAT GRUB SCREW M6X10 5PK
140 265455-8 *HEX HD SCREW M8X30 5PK
141 265412-6 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 5PK
142 216003-6 *STEEL BALL 10 5PK
143 345418-1 GUIDE PLATE LS1214
144 231626-9 TORSION SPRING 28 LS1013/1214
145 413067-3 INDICATION PLATE LS1013
146 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
147 233168-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LS1013
148 266131-7 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M12xX12 LS1
149 151459-5 ARM HOLDER COMPLETE LS1013/241
150 251662-9 HEX BOLT M10X100 LS1214
151 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
152 416006-2 LEVER 100 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
153 252144-4 HEX NUT M10-17 LS1013/LS800DWB
154 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
155 231266-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
156 152542-1 SQUARE ROD COMPLETE LS1013/121
157 921356-7 *HEX HDSCREW M6X35 W/SP 5PK
158 153832-5 TURN BASE COMPLETE LS1013/1214
159 152540-5 BEARING BOX LS1013/LS1214
160 922451-6 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30 5PK
161 253852-0 *LARGE WASHER 8 LS1013 5PK
162 265442-7 *HEX HD SCREW M8X40 5PK
163 419222-5 KERF BOARD LS1214L
164 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
165 911108-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
166 252014-7 *NYLON INSERT NUT M6-10 10PK
167 344463-3 SUB FENCE PLATE LS1013
168 153890-1 SUB FENCE COMPLETE LS1214
169 265488-3 HEX BOLT M8X30 LS1040F
170 317757-9 GUIDE FENCE LS1214
171 912357-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X35 5PK
172 253715-0 *HARD WASHER 6 4334D/6510S 5PK
173 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
174 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
175 816326-8 MITER SCALE LABEL LS1013
176 266132-5 SCREW M8x320 LS1013
177 931402-8 *HEX FULLNUT M8 10PK
178 271314-6 GRIP 40 LS1214
179 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
180 152541-3 KNOB 48 COMPLETE LS1013
181 331491-7 PIPE 9-200 LS1013
182 421563-7 CAP 10 LS1013
183 322924-3 COIL SPRING LS1013
184 322909-9 LOCK PIN LS1013
185 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
186 231307-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 5PK
187 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
188 316899-6 PIN HOLDER LS1013
189 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
190 344411-2 SLIDE STOPPER LS1013
191 251267-5 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
192 256196-7 PIN 5 LS1013
193 331493-3 TURN STOPPER LS1013
194 344412-0 STOPPER HOLDER LS1013
195 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
196 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
197 816128-2 INDICATION PLATE/POINTER LC123
198 344477-2 SLIDE PLATE LS1013
199 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
200 232075-3 LEAF SPRING LS1013/LC1230/LF10
201 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
202 153889-6 BASE COMPLETE LS1214/LS1013
203 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB