LS1030
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 343641-2 SHAFT LOCK LS1030/LS1040F
2 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
3 241514-2 FAN 92
4 514816-2 ARMATURE 110V 2400B/LS1020
4 514924-9 ARMATURE ASSY 240V LS1030/20
5 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 2012NB
6 211068-3 BALL BEARING 6200LB LS1030
7 261081-1 'URETHANE WASHER 25 LS1030
8 414532-5 'FAN GUIDE LS1030
9 524881-3 FIELD ASSY 110V LS1030
9 524884-7 'FIELD ASSY 240V LS1030
10 414572-3 'HANDLE COVER LS1030
11 663839-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
11 692117-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
12 682503-2 CORD GUARD UH45570/5570/5580
13 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
14 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
15 683240-1 'PROTECTING TUBE 6013B/2012NB/
17 911383-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 5PK
18 159140-2 'MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE LS1030
19 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
20 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
21 856507-2 NAME PLATE LS1030
22 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
22 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
23 651895-0 SWITCH SP115F-1 LS1030
24 414157-5 SWITCH LEVER LS1030
25 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
26 911290-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X65 LS1030 5PK
27 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
29 231297-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LS1030
30 265356-0 'HEX HD BOLT M10X105
31 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
32 316159-6 ARM LS1030
33 331350-5 'PIPE 16-90 LS1030
34 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
35 252111-9 'S.L ACORN NUT M10-17 LS1030
36 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
37 343640-4 LINK PLATE LS1030
38 257162-7 RING 7 LS1030/LS1040F
39 253823-7 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
40 251369-7 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
41 251362-1 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
42 251667-9 *HEX HD SETSCREW M8X75 5PK
43 253823-7 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
44 257162-7 RING 7 LS1030/LS1040F
45 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 M241 5603R/04R
46 322338-6 STOPPER PIN LS1030/LS800D/BLS8
47 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
48 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
49 252112-7 *ACORN NUT M6-10 LS1030 5PK
50 265324-3 HEX HD SCREW M8X12 WITH COLLAR
51 231593-8 TORSION SPRING 36 LS1030/40F
52 414531-7 SAFETY COVER LS1030
53 253977-0 FLAT WASHER 6 M241
54 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
55 265008-3 *PIVOT SCREW M5 LS800D 5PK
57 343637-3 CENTER COVER LS1030
58 343639-9 CENTER PLATE LS1030/40&LH1040
59 265355-2 HEX HD SCREW M8X20 L THR WITH
60 224333-1 FLANGE 53 LS1013/LS1040F/LF100
62 224333-1 FLANGE 53 LS1013/LS1040F/LF100
63 911366-2 *PAN HD SCREW M6X45 LS1030 5PK
64 150173-0 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
65 322309-3 'SPINDLE LS1030
66 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB HM1810
67 414530-9 'BEARING BOX LS1030
68 221712-4 HELICAL GEAR 41 2400B/LS1020
69 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
70 159252-1 'GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE LS1030
71 254038-9 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
72 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
73 414568-4 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle/Elbow
74 256198-3 'PIN 8 LS1030
75 343638-1 'SPRING HOLDER LS1030
76 231480-1 'COMPRESSION SPRING 26 LS1030
77 271286-5 KNOB 40 LS1030/LS1040F
78 122536-0 VICE ASSEMBLY LS1040F
79 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
80 343651-9 VISE PLATE LS1030/LS800D/BLS82
81 251370-2 *PAN HD SHOULDER SCREW M5 5PK
82 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
83 322313-2 VISE ROD LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
84 911306-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6X10 10PK
85 921451-3 *HEX HD SCREW M8X30 LS1030 5PK
87 316158-8 GUIDE FENCE LS1030
88 922552-0 'HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10X30 LS
89 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
90 414536-7 KERF BOARD LS1030
91 414536-7 KERF BOARD LS1030
92 256040-8 PIN 5 LS800DWB/6906/BLS820
93 316160-1 'TURN BASE LS1030
94 344035-4 'SLIDE PLATE LS1030
95 316161-9 'BASE LS1030
96 911203-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X8 W/CP 10PK
97 232110-7 LEAF SPRING LS1030
98 263019-2 'NYLON PIN 8 LS1030
99 273495-2 GRIP 32 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
100 817837-6 'CAUTION LABEL LS1030
103 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB
900 343965-6 LOCK PLATE LS1030
901 231401-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 5PK
902 322561-3 ROD 8 LS1030
903 343966-4 LEVER LS1030
904 322562-1 LOCK PIN 8 LS1030