LS1013/2-004
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911373-5 *PAN HD SCREW M6x50 LS1013 5PK
2 154568-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMP LS1013
3 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
4 416075-3 REAR COVER LS1013/LS1214
5 631218-8 CONTROLLER 110V LS1013
5 631219-6 CONTROLLER 240V LS1013
6 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
7 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
9 858580-8 NAME PLATE LS1013
10 599505-0 FIELD ASSY 110V LS1013
10 599507-6 FIELD ASSY 240V LS1013
11 266029-8 *PT SCREW 5X65 5703R 5PK
12 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
13 233165-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 28 LS1013
14 344464-1 SPRING HOLDER LS1013/LS1040F
15 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
16 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
17 922331-6 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 HM1800 5PK
18 344415-4 LINK PLATE LS1013
19 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
20 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
21 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
22 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
23 256633-1 SHAFT LOCK PIN 6 4110C
24 231928-3 RING SPRING 4110C/LS1016
25 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
26 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
27 285686-3 BEARING RETAINER 94 LS1013
28 240001-8 FAN 80 UC3530A/LS1013.UC4030A
29 516721-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V LS1013
29 516724-3 ARMATURE ASSY 240V LS1013
30 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER HM1317C-CB/H
31 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
32 416107-6 BAFFLE PLATE LS1013
33 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
33 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
34 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
34 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
35 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
35 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
36 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
37 414546-4 CAM LS1013/LS1040F
38 416000-4 LOCK OFF LEVER LS1013
39 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON REMOVABLE LS1214
40 183840-2 HANDLE SET LS1214/LS1013
41 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HM1303B/H
42 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B UC3530A/5903R
43 415999-0 SWITCH LEVER LS1013
44 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
45 183840-2 HANDLE SET LS1214/LS1013
46 921467-8 HEX HD SCREW M8X45
47 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 HM1400/1304
48 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
49 421562-9 GRIP LS1013
50 344420-1 'GRIP HOLDER LS1013
51 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
52 188386-3 BLADE CASE COMPLETE LS1013
53 819214-8 MAKITA LOGO LABEL LS1013L/1040
54 344045-1 STOPPER ARM PLATE LS1013
55 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
56 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
57 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
58 265717-4 WING SCREW M6x43 LS1013
59 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 TW0250/6905B
60 317176-9 STOPPER ARM LS1013
61 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
62 961054-1 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-14 10PK
63 226742-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 26 LS1013
64 262074-1 RUBBER RING 20 LS1013
65 267035-6 *HARD WASHER 14 6805BV 5PK
66 316836-0 BEARING BOX LS1013
67 254202-2 *KEY 4-10 10PK
68 322899-6 SPINDLE LS1013
69 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
70 285828-9 BEARING RETAINER 66 LS1013
71 257022-3 RING 16-25 LS1040F/2400/B
72 224333-1 FLANGE 53 LS1013/LS1040F/LF100
73 257262-3 RING 16 LS1214/LS1013/LS1040
74 224333-1 FLANGE 53 LS1013/LS1040F/LF100
75 265355-2 HEX HD SCREW M8X20 L THR WITH
76 343639-9 CENTER PLATE LS1030/40&LH1040
77 345226-0 CENTRE COVER LS1013
78 265324-3 HEX HD SCREW M8X12 WITH COLLAR
79 231593-8 TORSION SPRING 36 LS1030/40F
80 450047-8 SAFETY COVER LS1013
81 267136-0 *LARGE WASHER 5 LS800D 5PK
82 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
83 265008-3 *PIVOT SCREW M5 LS800D 5PK
84 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
85 265406-1 HEX HD SCREW M10X130 2414B/NB
86 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
87 331428-4 PIPE 16-113 2414B/NB
88 252105-4 *NYLON INSERT NUT M8-13 5PK
89 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
90 317983-0 ARM LS1013
91 324183-5 STOPPER PIN LS1013
92 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
93 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
93 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
94 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
95 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
96 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
97 265455-8 *HEX HD SCREW M8X30 5PK
98 265412-6 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 5PK
99 216003-6 *STEEL BALL 10 5PK
100 345418-1 GUIDE PLATE LS1214
101 231626-9 TORSION SPRING 28 LS1013/1214
102 413067-3 INDICATION PLATE LS1013
103 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
104 233168-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LS1013
105 266131-7 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M12xX12 LS1
106 253852-0 *LARGE WASHER 8 LS1013 5PK
107 265442-7 *HEX HD SCREW M8X40 5PK
108 415209-5 KERF BOARD LS1013
109 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
110 252014-7 *NYLON INSERT NUT M6-10 10PK
111 344463-3 SUB FENCE PLATE LS1013
112 154564-7 SUB FENCE COMPLETE LS1013
113 253715-0 *HARD WASHER 6 4334D/6510S 5PK
114 912357-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X35 5PK
115 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
116 265488-3 HEX BOLT M8X30 LS1040F
117 316840-9 GUIDE RULE LS1013
118 266132-5 SCREW M8x320 LS1013
119 931402-8 *HEX FULLNUT M8 10PK
120 271314-6 GRIP 40 LS1214
121 331491-7 PIPE 9-200 LS1013
122 152541-3 KNOB 48 COMPLETE LS1013
123 421563-7 CAP 10 LS1013
124 322924-3 COIL SPRING LS1013
125 322909-9 LOCK PIN LS1013
126 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
127 232075-3 LEAF SPRING LS1013/LC1230/LF10
128 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
129 231307-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 5PK
130 316899-6 PIN HOLDER LS1013
131 344411-2 SLIDE STOPPER LS1013
132 251267-5 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
133 256196-7 PIN 5 LS1013
134 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
135 344412-0 STOPPER HOLDER LS1013
136 331493-3 TURN STOPPER LS1013
137 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
138 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
139 816128-2 INDICATION PLATE/POINTER LC123
140 153832-5 TURN BASE COMPLETE LS1013/1214
141 921356-7 *HEX HDSCREW M6X35 W/SP 5PK
142 152542-1 SQUARE ROD COMPLETE LS1013/121
143 151459-5 ARM HOLDER COMPLETE LS1013/241
144 251668-7 HEX HD SETSCREW M10X90 LS1013
145 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
146 416006-2 LEVER 100 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
147 252144-4 HEX NUT M10-17 LS1013/LS800DWB
148 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
149 152540-5 BEARING BOX LS1013/LS1214
150 922451-6 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30 5PK
151 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
152 816326-8 MITER SCALE LABEL LS1013
153 344477-2 SLIDE PLATE LS1013
154 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
155 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB
156 153889-6 BASE COMPLETE LS1214/LS1013
157 911108-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
158 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR
159 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR
159 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
160 688131-1 LINE FILTER TD0101F/UM164D
161 651941-9 "SWITCH V-15-2A5 LS1040,5103R"
162 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
900 345616-7 LOCK PLATE LS1013
901 324654-2 LOCK PIN 8 LS1013
903 324640-3 ROD 8 LS1013
904 345829-0 LEVER LS1013
905 421589-9 CAP LS1013/LS800D/BLS820/LS104
906 922107-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X8 10PK