LF1000/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
2 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
3 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
3 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
4 662970-7 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-4-1.56
4 662971-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-6-1.56
5 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
5 682506-6 CORD GUARD 12-90 110V 9029
6 688140-0 LINE FILTER LF1000
7 687010-0 BAND 9607B/09B/07NB/09NB/4110C
8 645006-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
9 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
10 416356-5 LOCK OFF LEVER LF1000
11 233483-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
12 416404-0 SWITCH BUTTON LF1000
13 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B UC3530A/5903R
14 651941-9 "SWITCH V-15-2A5 LS1040,5103R"
15 416357-3 SWITCH LEVER LF1000
16 188063-7 HANDLE COVER COMP LF1000
17 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
18 861365-3 NAME PLATE LF1000
19 911383-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 5PK
20 631947-3 CONTROLLER LF1000
20 631660-3 CONTROLLER 110V LF1000
21 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
22 416362-0 REAR COVER LF1000
23 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
24 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
25 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
26 154569-7 MOTOR HOUSING COMP 7104L/LF100
27 596271-0 FIELD ASSY 110V LF1000
27 596273-6 FIELD ASSY 240V LF1000
28 266044-2 PT SCREW 5X60 HM1317C/CB//HM13
29 416361-2 BAFFLE PLATE LF1000
30 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
31 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER HM1317C-CB/H
32 516746-3 ARMATURE ASSY 110V LF1000
32 516748-9 ARMATURE ASSY 240V LF1000
33 345574-7 SHAFT LOCK LF1000
34 267320-7 *THIN WASHER 15 5011B 5PK
35 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
36 233467-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LS1030
37 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
38 416006-2 LEVER 100 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
39 252192-3 HEX NUT M10-17 LF1000
40 231266-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
41 331691-9 SPACER LF1000
42 264005-6 HEX. LOCK NUT M10-17
43 253197-6 FLAT WASHER 10 7104L/LF1000
44 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
45 816825-0 INDICATION PLATE LF1000
46 265551-2 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X20 LF100
47 267325-7 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
48 257270-4 RING 6 LF1000
49 141540-0 LINK PLATE COMPLETE LF1000
50 265532-6 HEX SOCKET BOLT M10 LF1000
51 267323-1 FLAT WASHER 16
52 141133-3 ARM COMPLETE
53 231681-1 TORSION SPRING 34 LF1000
54 416358-1 SLEEVE 17 LF1000
55 256488-4 PIN 7 LF1000
56 233429-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 LF1000
57 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
58 951063-8 *TENSION PIN 3-16 DIN1481 10PK
59 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
59 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
60 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
61 271319-6 KNOB 40 LF1000
62 216030-3 *STEEL BALL 6
63 257750-0 SLEEVE 13 LF1000
64 257748-7 SLEEVE 6 LF1000
65 267313-4 *BLUE WASHER 6 UC120D 5PK
66 265552-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X30 8900N 5PK
67 331689-6 ADJUST NUT LF1000
68 922557-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10 X 35
69 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
70 941252-3 *FLAT WASHER 10 10PK
71 257747-9 SLEEVE 10 LF1000
72 265984-1 *SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
73 267326-5 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
74 345553-5 STOPPER PLATE LF1000
75 216004-4 *STEEL BALL 7.4/7.8/7.9 10PK
76 233466-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
77 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
78 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
79 931502-4 *HEX FULLNUT M10 2708/LF10 5PK
80 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
81 941252-3 *FLAT WASHER 10 10PK
82 317889-2 CONNECTING ROD LF1000
83 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
84 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
85 253197-6 FLAT WASHER 10 7104L/LF1000
86 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
87 921342-8 *HEX HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
88 257746-1 SLEEVE 5 LF1000
89 265550-4 *CAP HD SCREW M5X20 HR2010 5PK
90 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
91 317887-6 SUB ARM LF1000
92 266377-5 BOLT M10 LF1000
93 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
94 231836-8 TENSION SPRING 4 LF1000
95 453711-0 SAFETY COVER LF1000
96 210043-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
97 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
98 226600-0 HELICAL GEAR 46 LF1000
99 254202-2 *KEY 4-10 10PK
100 257266-5 RING 15 LF1000
101 213623-7 O RING 46 LF1000
102 285846-7 BEARING RETAINER LF1000
103 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
104 317888-4 BEARING BOX LF1000
105 912222-9 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X16 10PK
106 961201-4 'RETAINING RINGS-42 LF1000
107 224333-1 FLANGE 53 LS1013/LS1040F/LF100
108 257295-8 RING 16
109 324543-1 SPINDLE LF1000
110 224400-2 OUTER FLANGE LF1000
111 266762-2 HEX HD SCREW M8X22 LF1000
112 266763-0 HEX BOLT M8X86 LF1000
113 942201-3 *M8 SPRING RING DIN 128 10PK
114 267312-6 *LARGE THICK WASHER 8 5PK
116 163461-6 RIVING KNIFE LF1000
117 331690-1 KNIFE SUPPORT LF1000
118 267312-6 *LARGE THICK WASHER 8 5PK
119 252641-0 WING NUT M8 UM401DW/LF1000
120 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
121 154571-0 BLADE CASE COMP FL1000/LF1000
122 324664-9 GUARD SHAFT
123 345554-3 GUARD LF1000
124 345558-5 GUARD HOLDER LF1000
125 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
126 267327-3 NARROW WASHER 10 LF1000
127 231675-6 TORSION SPRING 11 LH1040/F
128 265533-4 HEX SOCKET M6 LF1000
129 210043-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
130 267313-4 *BLUE WASHER 6 UC120D 5PK
131 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
132 421589-9 CAP LS1013/LS800D/BLS820/LS104
133 345552-7 LOCK LEVER LF1000
134 233467-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LS1030
135 256855-3 RING 8 LF1000
136 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
137 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
138 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
139 345541-2 SLIDE PLATE L LF1000
140 345542-0 SLIDE PLATE R LF1000
141 265551-2 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X20 LF100
142 141631-7 TURN TABLE COMP LF1000
143 251815-0 KNUR THUMB SETSCREW M6X25 3700
144 268068-4 PIN 5 6796-98D/FD/LF1000
145 154578-6 SUB FENCE R COMP LF1000
146 911258-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X35 W/CP 10PK
147 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
148 816827-6 SCALE PLATE R LF1000
149 816826-8 SCALE PLATE L LF1000
150 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
151 911258-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X35 W/CP 10PK
152 154577-8 SUB FENCE L COMP LF1000
153 141586-6 GUIDE FENCE COMP LF1000
154 266392-9 HEX GRUBSCREW M10X12
155 233466-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
156 216004-4 *STEEL BALL 7.4/7.8/7.9 10PK
157 265710-8 THUMB SCREW M6X33 LF1000
158 188862-7 FRAME SET LF1000
159 345547-0 HOOK LF1000
160 331687-0 SQUARE PIPE LF1000
161 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
162 418927-4 FOOT LF1000
163 154592-2 SUPPORT BRACKET COMP LF1000
164 921367-2 HEX BOLT M6X45 LF1000
165 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
165 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
166 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
167 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
167 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF LS1013/2012NB
168 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
169 931502-4 *HEX FULLNUT M10 2708/LF10 5PK
170 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
171 267328-1 FLAT WASHER 10 LF1000
172 265553-8 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X20 LF100
173 331686-2 SQUARE PIPE 32-475 LF1000
174 267321-5 *WASHER 8 6904/LF1000 5PK
175 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
176 257749-5 SLEEVE 8 LF1000
177 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
178 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
179 267321-5 *WASHER 8 6904/LF1000 5PK
180 345543-8 BRACKET LF1000
181 267321-5 *WASHER 8 6904/LF1000 5PK
182 268127-4 PIN 8 LF1000
183 345548-8 STOPPER HOOK LF1000
185 268127-4 PIN 8 LF1000
186 267321-5 *WASHER 8 6904/LF1000 5PK
187 268141-0 PIN 8 LF1000
188 267312-6 *LARGE THICK WASHER 8 5PK
189 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
190 418925-8 FOOT BOLT LF1000
191 233468-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 LF1000
192 418926-6 FOOT NUT LF1000
193 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
194 687209-7 BAND LF1000
195 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
195 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
196 652771-1 RELAY 305.111.01 110V LH1040
196 652772-9 RELAY 305.232.01 240V LS1040
197 418924-0 SWITCH BOX COVER LF1000
198 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
199 654561-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 2012NB/LH1040
200 645206-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR LF1000
201 686035-1 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE LF1000
201 686035-1 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE LF1000
202 418618-7 'PIN LH1040/F/LF1000
203 233464-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
204 443103-1 FELT RING 6 LH1040/F/LF1000
205 267322-3 *THIN WASHER 7 HR160D 5PK
206 418617-9 SWITCH BUTTON OFF LH1040/FLF1
207 418616-1 SWITCH BUTTON ON LH1040/F
208 267322-3 *THIN WASHER 7 HR160D 5PK
209 443103-1 FELT RING 6 LH1040/F/LF1000
210 233464-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
211 418618-7 'PIN LH1040/F/LF1000
212 418929-0 SWITCH COVER LF1000
213 231682-9 TORSION SPRING 5 LF1000
214 331686-2 SQUARE PIPE 32-475 LF1000
215 418923-2 SWITCH BOX LF1000
216 682511-3 GROMMET 9306/9308/LF1000
217 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
217 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
218 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
219 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
219 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
220 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
220 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
221 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
222 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
223 267312-6 *LARGE THICK WASHER 8 5PK
224 331686-2 SQUARE PIPE 32-475 LF1000
225 345546-2 SUPPORT BRACKET LF1000
226 921367-2 HEX BOLT M6X45 LF1000
227 154593-0 PIPE 32 COMPLETE
228 154572-8 TABLE COMP LF1000
229 266360-2 SCREW M10 LF1000
230 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
231 410047-0 'WRENCH HOLDER 5.6 PC5000/01C
232 266391-1 SHOULDER SCREW M6
233 265554-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8 X 25
234 257749-5 SLEEVE 8 LF1000
235 418931-3 CAP LF1000
236 816856-9 POINTER LF1000
237 911108-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
238 265551-2 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X20 LF100
239 257749-5 SLEEVE 8 LF1000
240 265554-6 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8 X 25
241 188862-7 FRAME SET LF1000
242 231680-3 TORSION SPRING 17 LF1000
243 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
244 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
245 421906-3 CUSHION LF1000
246 345550-1 STOPPER BRACKET R LF1000
247 265984-1 *SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
248 267326-5 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
249 345551-9 LEVER LF1000
250 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
251 421906-3 CUSHION LF1000
252 345550-1 STOPPER BRACKET R LF1000
253 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
254 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
255 421906-3 CUSHION LF1000
256 345549-6 STOPPER BRACKET F LF1000
257 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
258 265555-4 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8 X 50
259 267399-8 FLAT WASHER 8
260 257751-8 SLEEVE 8 LF1000
261 265549-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X20 LF100
262 931103-8 HEX NUT M4 LF1000
263 188063-7 HANDLE COVER COMP LF1000
265 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
266 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
267 216413-7 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1023/LF100
268 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
269 267319-2 *FLAT WASHER 6 FL1000
271 267319-2 *FLAT WASHER 6 FL1000
273 418931-3 CAP LF1000