LC1230X
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 151641-6 'MOTOR HOUSING COMP 240V LC123
1 151643-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMP 110V LC1230
2 851537-8 NAME PLATE LC1230
3 266028-0 *CT SCREW M5X40 LC1230 5PK
4 253749-3 *NARROW HARD WASHER 16 5PK
5 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
6 681633-6 INSULATION WASHER 5903R/3612/2
7 636166-6 FIELD 110V LC1230
7 636169-0 FIELD 240V LC1230
8 266059-9 *PT SCREW 5X75 2414B 5PK
9 415475-4 BAFFLE PLATE LC1230
10 516571-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V LC1230
10 516574-6 ARMATURE ASSY 240V LC1230
11 267714-6 *SPECIAL BLUE WASHER 15 5PK
12 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
13 317147-6 GEAR HOUSING L LC1230
14 226122-0 GEAR CO 16-44 LC1230
15 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 2414NB/LC123
16 231418-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LC1230
17 322678-2 SHAFT LOCK LC1230
18 961014-3 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-8 10PK
19 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 3612C/2414
20 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
21 266032-9 *CT SCREW M5X30 LC1230 5PK
22 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
23 182628-7 HANDLE SET 2414B/NB/LC1230
24 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON REMOVABLE LS1214
25 266033-7 *CT SCREW M5X50 LC1230 5PK
26 281207-9 HANGER 2414B/NB/LC1230
27 256012-3 *ROLLER 6-18 LC1230 5PK
28 282016-9 CHAIN 2414B/NB/LC1230
29 231397-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
30 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
31 415366-9 SWITCH LOCK 2414B/NB/LC1230
32 152463-7 SWITCH LEVER COMP 2414B/LC1230
33 182628-7 HANDLE SET 2414B/NB/LC1230
34 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
35 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
35 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
36 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
36 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
37 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
37 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
38 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 2414NB/LC123
39 226427-8 HELICAL GEAR 38 LC1230
40 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
41 317226-0 GEAR HOUSING R LC1230
42 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
43 416869-6 PROTECTOR LC1230
44 231226-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 11
45 415474-6 BLADE GUIDE LC1230
46 266030-3 SCREW M6 LC1230/LF1000
47 257139-2 RING 20 LC1230
48 211329-1 BALL BEARING 6204DDW
49 254229-2 *KEY 5 HR400C/LC1230 10PK
50 323828-2 SPINDLE LC1230
51 224308-0 INNER FLANGE 70 LC1230
52 224379-7 OUTER FLANGE 70 LC1230
53 265414-2 HEX HD SCREW M10X20 W/COLLAR
54 183089-4 BLADE CASE SET LC1230
55 256405-4 'PIN 6-7 LC1230/4302C
56 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
57 344737-2 CENTRE COVER LC1230
58 266035-3 *CT SCREW M5X12 9031 10PK
59 911383-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 5PK
60 265414-2 HEX HD SCREW M10X20 W/COLLAR
61 265121-7 *+FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 MT240
62 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
63 344735-6 CENTRE SUPPORT LC1230
64 344734-8 CENTRE WASHER LC1230
65 344736-4 CENTRE PLATE LC1230
66 922107-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
67 231643-9 TORSION SPRING 38 LC1230
68 317152-3 SAFETY COVER LC1230
69 256098-7 'PIN 5 LC1230/LS800DWB/2710
70 323882-6 'COLLARED SHAFT 12 LC1230
71 253843-1 'FLAT WASHER 12 LC1230/2710
72 911103-4 *PAN HD SCREW M4X6 10PK
73 816128-2 INDICATION PLATE/POINTER LC123
74 310086-9 VICE LC1230
75 256453-3 PIN 12 LC1230
76 233103-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 45 LC1230
77 165066-8 SPRING HOLDER 2414B/NB/LC1230
78 265412-6 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 5PK
79 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
80 232075-3 LEAF SPRING LS1013/LC1230/LF10
81 265413-4 HEX HD BOLT M16 LC1230
82 253771-0 *NARROW HARD WASHER 16 5PK
83 252044-8 NYLON INSERT NUT M16-24 2400B
84 344740-3 DUST BOX LC1230
85 421671-4 RUBBER PAD LC1230
86 421670-6 CUSHION LC1230
87 257222-5 RING 8 LC1230
88 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
89 268040-6 PIN 16 LC1230
90 344118-0 VICE PLATE LC1230
91 346633-0 LINK PLATE LC1230
92 267236-6 THIN WASHER 8 LC1230/LF1000
93 265089-7 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
94 912212-2 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X12 10PK
95 344119-8 GUIDE PLATE LC1230
96 344739-8 UNDER PLATE LC1230
97 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
98 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB
99 151624-6 BASE COMP LC1230
100 286236-7 CAP 16 LC1230
101 961014-3 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-8 10PK
102 323883-4 LEVER ROD LC1230
103 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
104 252161-4 HEX NUT M10-17 LC1230
105 151622-0 LEVER HOLDER LC1230
106 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
107 265381-1 *HEX HD SCREW M6X16 5PK
108 951063-8 *TENSION PIN 3-16 DIN1481 10PK
109 322679-0 VISE SCREW LC1230
110 322209-7 VICE NUT 2412NB/LC1230
111 911451-1 *PAN HD SCREW M8X30 LC1230 5PK
112 311949-2 SCREW GUIDE 2414NB/LC1230
113 271072-4 HANDLE 100 LC1230
114 951166-8 SPRING PIN 5-24 HM1202C/LC1230
115 257157-0 RING 8 LS0810/LC1230