KP0800/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
2 451314-4 HANDLE COVER KP0800
3 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
4 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
4 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
5 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
6 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
6 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
7 867138-2 NAME PLATE KP0800
8 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK UC3530A/KP0800
9 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
9 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
10 650237-5 SWITCH KP0800
11 140197-4 MAIN FRAME COMP KP0800
12 451328-3 KNOB COVER KP0800
13 961004-6 *EXT DIN CIRCLIP-8 10PK
14 264028-4 HEX NUT M10 KP0800
15 451324-1 KNOB KP0800
16 232185-6 LEAF SPRING 1050/51D/9032
17 346110-2 CAM PLATE KP0800
18 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
19 451329-1 NOZZLE KP0800
20 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
21 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 TD0101F/SM
22 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1125/23B
23 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1923B/1901/N192
24 319010-9 FRONT BASE KP0800
24 319010-9 FRONT BASE KP0800
25 319009-4 BASE KP0800/BKP180
25 319009-4 BASE KP0800/BKP180
26 231698-4 TORSION SPRING 7 KP0810
27 451392-4 FOOT KP0800
28 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
29 593716-9 FIELD 110V KP0800
29 593718-5 FIELD 240V KP0800
30 451327-5 BAFFLE PLATE KP0800
31 266052-3 *PT SCREW 4X60 TRILBULAR 5PK
31 266052-3 *PT SCREW 4X60 TRILBULAR 5PK
32 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER BO5041
33 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW BO5041/31
34 515791-5 ARMATURE 110V KP0800
34 515794-9 ARMATURE 240V KP0800
36 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
37 140201-9 BRACKET COMP KP0800
38 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
39 222163-4 V PULLEY 4-20L KP0800
40 225007-7 POLY V-BELT 4-24/KP0810C
41 451326-7 BELT COVER KP0800
42 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
43 222164-2 V PULLEY 4-37 KP0800
44 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
45 161061-6 DRUM 1901/1902
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
47 A-82921 T.C.T. MINI PLANER BLADE
48 343433-9 *SET PLATE 1901 (2 pcs)KP0810C
49 345644-2 ADJUST PLATE KP0810/1100
50 265132-2 PAN HD SREW M4X5 KP0800
51 345007-2 DRUM PLATE 1901/1902 (2 PCS)
52 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK