KP0800
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 419700-5 KNOB COVER KP0810
2 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
3 419699-4 KNOB KP0810
4 345766-8 FRONT PANEL KP0810
5 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
6 233325-9 'COMPRESSION SPRING KP0810C
7 419697-8 REAR COVER KP0810
8 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
9 266041-8 *PT SCREW 5X25 10PK
10 253194-2 *WASHER 5 UB120D 5PK
11 233521-9 TORSION SPRING 10 KP0810
12 345765-0 DRUM COVER KP0810
13 158184-9 DRUM HOLDER COMPLETE KP0810
14 253758-2 *THIN HARD WASHER 10 JN320 5PK
15 210057-5 BALL BEARING 6900LLB
16 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
17 264002-2 SQUARE NUT M5 KP0810C
19 419702-1 CAM A KP0810
20 191972-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-115 KP0810C
21 863213-2 NAME PLATE KP0810
22 419694-4 HOUSING KP0810
23 419703-9 SWITCH LEVER KP0810
24 233408-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 KP0810
25 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
26 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR
26 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR
27 231433-0 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
29 419704-7 LOCK OFF BUTTON KP0810
30 188215-0 HANDLE SET KP0810
31 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
32 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
33 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
34 682504-0 CORD GUARD HP1641/BO5031/HP163
35 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
35 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
36 188215-0 HANDLE SET KP0810
37 525746-2 FIELD ASSY 115V KP0810
37 525748-8 FIELD ASSY 240V KP0810
38 419701-3 BAFFLE PLATE KP0810
39 266095-5 *PT SCREW 5X55 5PK
40 419710-2 NOZZLE KP0810
41 125353-7 AIR DUCT KP0810
42 681659-8 INSULATION WASHER MT852/KP0810
43 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
44 513681-6 ARMATURE ASSY 110V KP0810
44 513684-0 ARMATURE ASSY 240V KP0810
46 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
47 158149-1 BRACKET COMPLETE KP0810
48 222125-2 V-PULLEY 4-20L KP0810C/KP0810
49 225007-7 POLY V-BELT 4-24/KP0810C
50 419698-6 BELT COVER KP0810
51 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
52 222126-0 V-PULLEY 4-37 KP0810C/KP0810
53 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
54 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
55 251291-8 + SCREW M4x8 KP0810C/KP0810/
56 158156-4 DRUM COMPLETE KP0810
57 793322-2 Blades and Set Plates
58 343433-9 *SET PLATE 1901 (2 pcs)KP0810C
59 345644-2 ADJUST PLATE KP0810/1100
60 251246-3 *PAN HEAD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
61 345001-4 DRUM PLATE 1923B (2PC/SET) N1
62 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK
63 231698-4 TORSION SPRING 7 KP0810
64 419706-3 FOOT KP0810
65 318098-6 BASE KP0810
66 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
67 158360-5 FRONT BASE COMP KP0810
68 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
69 232232-3 LEAF SPRING KP0810
70 267012-8 'FLAT WASHER KP0810C/KP0810