JS1660
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911161-0 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/SP 10PK
2 325727-4 BLOCK BJS160/161
3 252083-8 *SELF-LOCKING NUT M4-7 10PK
4 265901-1 -SET SCREW(CONE POINT)M5X12
5 256733-7 PIN 7 JS1660/BJS160/161
6 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
7 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
8 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
9 253133-2 *WASHER 7 10PK
10 331273-7 ROD JS1660/BJS160/161
11 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
12 321850-3 'CRANKSHAFT JS1660
13 315819-7 'BUSH JS1660
14 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
15 221743-3 'HELICAL GEAR 44 JS1660
16 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
17 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
18 241100-9 FAN 52 3705/906
19 511526-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JS1660
19 511529-6 'ARMATURE ASSY 240V JS1660
20 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
21 527007-6 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
21 521526-4 FIELD ASSY 110V JS1660
22 254031-3 *WOODRUFF KEY3-7 10PK
23 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
24 331329-6 LINK JS1660/BJS160/161
25 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
26 423118-4 DUST COVER JS1600/BJS160/161
27 157817-3 CRANK HOUSING JS1660
28 343479-5 SLIP PLATE R JS1660
29 792533-6 Shear Blade
30 343480-0 SLIP PLATE L JS1660/BJS160/161
31 343481-8 SPACER JS1660/BJS160/161
32 792533-6 Shear Blade
33 251951-2 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X10 5PK
34 922147-9 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
35 251951-2 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X10 5PK
36 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
37 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
38 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
39 792534-4 Centre Blade
40 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
41 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
42 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
43 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
44 410529-2 'SWITCH ROD JS1660
45 231223-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 5PK
46 181848-0 HOUSING SET JS1660
47 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
47 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
48 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
49 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
50 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
51 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
52 651433-8 SWITCH ST115A-31 3600B/9528NB
53 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
53 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
54 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
55 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65
56 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
57 855949-7 'NAME PLATE JS1660
58 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
59 181848-0 HOUSING SET JS1660