JS1601
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266091-3 PT SCREW M4X50 HR1830/SMA400
2 922147-9 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
3 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
5 343480-0 SLIP PLATE L JS1660/BJS160/161
6 343481-8 SPACER JS1660/BJS160/161
7 792533-6 Shear Blade
9 251951-2 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X10 5PK
10 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
11 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
12 792534-4 Centre Blade
13 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
14 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
15 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
16 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
17 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
18 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
19 331329-6 LINK JS1660/BJS160/161
20 423118-4 DUST COVER JS1600/BJS160/161
21 140506-7 CRANK HOUSING JS1601
22 325727-4 BLOCK BJS160/161
23 252083-8 *SELF-LOCKING NUT M4-7 10PK
24 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
25 256733-7 PIN 7 JS1660/BJS160/161
26 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
27 211027-7 BALL BEARING 627ZZ UH45/55/657
28 253133-2 *WASHER 7 10PK
29 331273-7 ROD JS1660/BJS160/161
30 210067-2 'BALL BEARING 6000ZZ SMA910
31 325948-8 CRANK SHAFT JS1601
32 325949-6 SEALING SCREW JS1601
33 227731-8 HELICAL GEAR 40 JS1601
34 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ PC5000/01C
35 442161-4 GASKET JS1601
36 140507-5 GEAR HOUSING COMP JS1601
37 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
39 517674-5 ARMATURE 240V JS1601
39 518562-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JS1601
40 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
41 210062-2 'BALL BEARING 607ZZ BO3710/11
42 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 9553/955
43 450796-7 BAFFLE PLATE GA4034/4534/5034
44 452073-3 SPACER JS1601
45 623546-5 FIELD 110V JS1601
45 623549-9 FIELD 240V JS1601
46 266004-4 *PT SCREW 4X70 5PK
47 265954-0 *TF SCREW 3X8 5PK
48 643839-4 BRUSH HOLDER 6X9 GA4034/5034
49 194722-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-459
50 450795-9 MOTOR HOUSING
51 418016-5 SWITCH KNOB MT952/SMA900
52 450797-5 SWITCH LEVER
53 868086-8 NAME PLATE JS1601
54 233121-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
55 650621-4 SWITCH DPX-2110-R GA4534/5034
56 687682-1 STRAIN RELIEF GA4034/4534/5034
57 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
58 638739-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR JS1601/GA4030
59 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
60 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
60 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
61 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
62 450794-1 REAR COVER