JR3070CT/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 163453-5 SHOE JR3070CT/BJR181
2 421904-7 INSULATION COVER JR3070CT
3 424147-0 PROTECTOR JR3050T/3060T/3070CT
4 257952-8 RETAINING RING BJR181SFE
5 310285-3 DRIVING SLEEVE JR3050T/JR3060T
6 268094-3 PIN 3 BHR240/JR140D/180D/3070C
7 331720-8 GUIDE SLEEVE BJR181SFE
8 417791-0 DRIVING SLEEVE GUIDE BJR240/JR
9 418311-3 SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D/180D
10 345214-7 PUSH PLATE BJR240/JR140D/JR180
11 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6702D/670
12 231687-9 TORSION SPRING 17 JR3060T/70CT
13 257742-9 SHOULDER SLEEVE 14 JR3060T
14 213174-0 X RING 14 JR3030T/JR3050T/3060
15 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
16 418806-6 CAP JR3050T/JR3060T/3070CT
17 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
18 154551-6 GEAR HOUSING CO JR3060T-3070CT
19 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
20 154502-9 SLIDER SUPPORT COMP JR3060T-70
21 233038-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 AN942/943
22 423343-7 SEAL PLATE 14 JR3060T/70CT
23 214170-1 PLANE BEARING 14A JR3060T/3070
24 168410-8 SLIDER
25 345487-2 SLIDE PLATE JR3060T/3070CT
26 317842-8 GEAR HOUSING JR3060T/3070CT
27 154547-7 BEARING COMP JR3060T-3070CT
28 345486-4 PLATE B JR3060T/3070CT
29 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
30 265530-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M5X8 JR3060
31 951051-5 *TENSION PIN3-8 DIN 1481 10PK
32 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
33 317844-4 BEARING BOX JR3060T/3070CT
34 211101-1 BALL BEARING 6001LLB JR3060T
35 345488-0 GEAR PLATE
36 213726-7 O RING 62 JR3060T/JR3070CT
37 154549-3 TORQUE LIMITER JR3060T-3070CT
38 266373-3 *TAPPING SCREW 3X35 GA9020S
39 265165-7 TORX SOCKET HD SCREW M6X16 BJR
40 345479-1 SHOE GUIDE JR3050T/3060T/3070C
41 232222-6 LEAF SPRING B JR3050T/JR3060T
42 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
43 345485-6 PLATE A JR3060T/JR3070CT
44 265531-8 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X14 JR306
45 154545-1 CRANK CAM COMP JR3060T-3070CT
46 257265-7 RING 21 JR3070CT
47 313121-2 COUNTER WEIGHT JR3070CT
48 154546-9 CRANK BASE COMP JR3060T-3070CT
49 345489-8 GUIDE PLATE JR3070CT
50 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 4603DW
51 265148-7 TORX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M5X14
52 212957-5 NEEDLE BEARING 710 JR3060T/70C
54 418991-5 STOPPER JR3060T /3070CT
55 231309-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
56 272247-8 LEVER 20 JR3060T/3070CT
57 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
58 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
59 413095-8 PLATE C JR3060T/JR3070CT
60 421899-4 SEAL RING JR3060T/3070CT
61 268012-1 PIN 7 JR3020/JR3060T/3070CT
62 162236-0 SHIFT BUTTON JR3050T/JR3060T
63 232221-8 LEAF SPRING A JR3050T/JR3060T
64 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
65 233345-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BJR240
66 256492-3 SHOULDER PIN 5 J3060T/70CT
67 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
68 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
69 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
70 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
71 285719-4 BEARING RETAINER A JR3060T/307
73 518649-7 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JR3070CT
73 513603-6 ARMATURE ASSY 240V JR3070CT
74 681650-6 INSULATION WASHER HM0870/71C
75 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ MT811/852
76 266056-5 *PT SCREW 5X45 9046 5PK
77 418817-1 BAFFLE PLATE JR3060T/JR3070CT
78 525716-1 FIELD ASSY 115V JR3070CT
78 525718-7 FIELD ASSY 240V JR3070CT
79 154498-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMP JR3050T-70C
80 650222-8 SWITCH TG71ARS-1 JR3060T/70T
81 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
82 183933-5 HANDLE SET JR3070CT
83 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
83 695228-9 *POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0
84 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
85 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
85 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
86 682573-1 'CORD GUARD 10 GA7010/9010/SA7
87 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
88 645006-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
88 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
89 646049-2 CHOKE COIL HR2420/JR3060T/3070
92 631650-6 CONTROLLER JR3070CT
92 631651-4 CONTROLLER JR3070CT
93 213261-5 O RING 17 HM1317C-CB/HR2410/
94 418905-4 DIAL JR3070CT
95 418518-1 'SLEEVE PC5000/01C/GA7010/9010
96 421448-7 'RUBBER BAND JR3020/3060T/PP20
97 861231-4 NAME PLATE JR3070CT
98 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 MT582
99 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
100 183933-5 HANDLE SET JR3070CT