JR3030T/1K
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
7 421760-5 INSULATION COVER JR3030T
8 257558-2 SLEEVE 9 JR3030T/JR140D/JR180D
9 344732-2 INNER PLATE JR3030T/JR140D/180
10 344733-0 LOCK PLATE JR3030T/JR140D/180D
11 921442-4 *HEX HD SCREW M 8x25 JR30 5PK
12 272240-2 LEVER 60 JR3030T/JR140D/180D
13 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
14 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
24 266035-3 *CT SCREW M5X12 9031 10PK
25 344729-1 FELT RETAINER JR3030T
26 262545-8 FELT RING JR3030T
27 253797-2 HARD NARROW WASHER 14 HR2210
28 213174-0 X RING 14 JR3030T/JR3050T/3060
29 253707-9 *HARD NARROW WASHER 16 5PK
30 317640-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER JR3030T
31 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
32 421666-7 PACKING JR3030T
33 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3030T/JR140D/JR3
34 214169-6 PLANE BEARING 14 JR3030T/JR140
35 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
36 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
37 344777-0 SLIDE PLATE JR3030T
38 168368-1 SLIDER JR3030T 188.5mm
39 212001-8 NEEDLE BEARING 708
40 266210-1 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10x18
41 153268-8 GEAR COMP JR3030T
42 285692-8 'BEARING RETAINER 56 JR3030T
43 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
44 257064-7 RING 15 SR2100/4157KB
45 211221-1 'BALL BEARING 6902 HR2510
46 323844-4 'GEAR SHAFT JR3030T
47 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK
48 343981-8 PLATE (C) JR3020/JR3030T
49 266173-1 *PT SCREW 5X30 9015B 10PK
50 317140-0 GEAR HOUSING JR3030T
51 911601-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 10PK
52 266056-5 *PT SCREW 5X45 9046 5PK
53 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
54 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
55 285693-6 'BEARING RETAINER JR3030T
56 516370-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JR3030T
56 516374-4 ARMATURE ASSY 240V JR3030T
57 416856-5 BAFFLE PLATE JR3030T
58 266044-2 PT SCREW 5X60 HM1317C/CB//HM13
59 343657-7 RETAINER 4014NV/JR3030T
60 594331-2 FIELD ASSY 110V JR3030T
60 594334-6 FIELD ASSY 240V JR3030T
61 681644-1 INSULATED WASHER GA5020/GA5010
62 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
63 851802-5 NAME PLATE JR3030T
64 151841-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMP JR3030T
65 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
66 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 MT582
67 183101-0 HANDLE SET JR3030T
68 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
69 183101-0 HANDLE SET JR3030T
70 416851-5 SWITCH LEVER JR3030T
71 233251-2 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
72 231342-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 JR3020
73 417323-3 LOCK-ON BUTTON
74 651918-4 SWITCH SGE108CV-1P 110V
74 651919-2 SWITCH SGE106CV-1P 240V
75 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
75 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
76 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
77 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
77 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
78 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
79 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3030T/JR140D/JR3
80 214169-6 PLANE BEARING 14 JR3030T/JR140
81 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
82 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
83 911601-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 10PK
88 256492-3 SHOULDER PIN 5 J3060T/70CT
89 233345-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BJR240
90 961078-7 *EXT INVERTED CIRCLIP18 5PK
91 162228-9 DRIVING SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D
92 268094-3 PIN 3 BHR240/JR140D/180D/3070C
93 331639-1 GUIDE SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D/180
94 417791-0 DRIVING SLEEVE GUIDE BJR240/JR
95 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
96 418311-3 SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D/180D
97 345214-7 PUSH PLATE BJR240/JR140D/JR180
98 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6702D/670
99 231687-9 TORSION SPRING 17 JR3060T/70CT
100 163437-3 SHOE