JR3020
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 256654-3 PIN 4 4390DW
2 266242-8 *CAP HD BOLT M5X45 JR3020 5PK
3 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
4 344095-6 SHOE PLATE JR3020
5 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
6 252103-8 HEX LOCK NUT M5-8 BSS500-501
7 344096-4 SHOE SUPPORTER JR3020
8 265836-6 *HOLLOW GRUB SCREW M8X9 5PK
9 232165-2 LEAF SPRING JR3020 TIB273
10 313075-3 BLADE CLAMP JR3020/JR3000
11 266090-5 HEX S H BOLT M5X15 TIB273
12 421451-8 INSULATION COVER JR3020
13 159614-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER JR3020
14 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
15 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
16 213171-6 DUST SEAL 12.7 JR3020
17 316765-7 SLIDER SUPPORT JR3020 TIB264
18 231342-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 JR3020
19 214167-0 PLANE BEARING 12.7 JR3000/V
20 168281-3 SLIDER 40MM JR3020 TIB264
21 214167-0 PLANE BEARING 12.7 JR3000/V
22 266086-6 HEX BOLT M5X16 JR3020/DA4031
23 343980-0 PLATE (B) JR3020
24 343983-4 ARM JR3020
25 265011-4 *SHOULDER SCREW M5 JR3020 5PK
26 343981-8 PLATE (C) JR3020/JR3030T
27 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK
28 266086-6 HEX BOLT M5X16 JR3020/DA4031
29 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
30 212308-2 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 2035 JR3
31 153218-3 GEAR JR3020
32 211519-6 BALL BEARING 6808 JR3020
33 253816-4 *LARGE WASHER 6 W.C/SUNK 5PK
34 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK
35 268012-1 PIN 7 JR3020/JR3060T/3070CT
36 272228-2 LEVER 20 JR3020
37 231309-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
38 415173-0 STOPPER JR3020
39 257106-7 RING 8 DA390DW/302D/312D/392D
40 343982-6 LEVER PLATE JR3020
41 921432-7 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 JR3020 5PK
42 272235-5 LEVER 50 JR3020
43 922201-9 *CAP HD SCREW M5X8 JR3020 5PK
44 212038-5 NEEDLE BEARING 710 JR3020
45 911601-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 10PK
46 212115-3 NEEDLE BEARING 1216 JR3000
47 321263-8 GEAR SHAFT JR3000
48 316464-1 GEAR HOUSING JR3020
49 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
50 911621-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
51 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
52 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
53 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
54 285675-8 'BEARING RETAINER JR3020
55 241863-7 FAN HR3000C/JR3060T/3070/3540
56 516168-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
56 516166-1 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JR3020
57 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
58 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
59 415174-8 SPEED CONTROL KNOB JR3020
60 182806-9 HANDLE SET JR3020/8406C
61 159840-4 MOTOR HOUSING JR3020
62 194547-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-253 PC5000/01C
63 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
64 857206-9 *NAME PLATE JR3020
65 632461-2 SUPPORT COMPLETE JR3020
66 634166-0 FIELD 110V JR3020
66 634169-4 'FIELD 240V JR3020
67 266029-8 *PT SCREW 5X65 5703R 5PK
68 415157-8 FAN GUIDE JR3020/PP200
69 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
70 421447-9 RUBBER BLOCK (B) JR3020/PP200
71 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
72 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220/1/JR3020/4304/
73 233024-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
74 415160-9 LOCK BUTTON JR3020
75 651920-7 SWITCH SGE115CV-1P 110V JR3020
75 651921-5 SWITCH SGE110CV-1P 240V JR3020
76 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220/1/JR3020/4304/
77 415158-6 SWITCH LEVER JR3020/4304
78 421446-1 RUBBER (A) JR3020/PP200
79 182806-9 HANDLE SET JR3020/8406C
80 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
82 415156-0 CONTROLLER CASE JR3020/PP200
83 421448-7 'RUBBER BAND JR3020/3060T/PP20
84 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
84 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
85 421452-6 'RUBBER PLATE JR3020/PP200
86 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
87 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
87 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
88 682503-2 CORD GUARD UH45570/5570/5580
89 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
89 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5