JR3000
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911241-2 *PAN HD SCREW 5X25 W/SP 10PK
2 315084-8 GEAR HOUSING COVER JR3000
3 155896-5 SEAL JR3000
5 214167-0 PLANE BEARING 12.7 JR3000/V
6 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
7 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
8 163392-9 SLIDER JR3000/V
9 212001-8 NEEDLE BEARING 708
10 253816-4 *LARGE WASHER 6 W.C/SUNK 5PK
11 133244-8 GEAR ASSY JR3000 (N432)
12 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK
13 214167-0 PLANE BEARING 12.7 JR3000/V
14 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
15 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
16 321263-8 GEAR SHAFT JR3000
18 911251-9 *PAN HD SCREW 5X30 W/SP 10PK
19 159718-1 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE JR3000/V
20 912122-3 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X14 10PK
21 163258-3 SHOE JR3000
22 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
24 922216-6 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 621
25 313075-3 BLADE CLAMP JR3020/JR3000
26 265836-6 *HOLLOW GRUB SCREW M8X9 5PK
28 421326-1 INSULATION COVER JR3000
29 911256-9 *PAN HD SCREW 5X35 W/SP 10PK
30 911215-3 *PAN HDSCREW M5X12 W/SP 10PK
31 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
32 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
33 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
34 285650-4 BEARING RETAINER 54 JR3000
35 159087-0 "MOTOR HOUSING 63-4,L,NB,8419B"
36 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51
37 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
38 815228-5 NAME PLATE JR3000
39 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
40 522481-3 FIELD 110V JR3000
40 522484-7 'FIELD 240V JR3000
41 253192-6 *THIN WASHER 14 6013B/6822 5PK
42 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
43 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
44 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
45 411612-8 BAFFLE PLATE JR3000
46 512676-6 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JR3000V
46 516064-9 ARMATURE ASSY 240V JR3000V
47 241631-8 FAN 66
48 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
50 651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C JN3200/JS3200
51 414522-8 HANDLE COVER
52 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
53 631011-0 DIODE S3V60ZM-H
53 631010-2 DIODE 6904 63-4 8419B 9207SPB
54 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
55 651600-5 SPEEDCHANGE SWITCH SS106A
56 685718-0 SPONGE SHEET JR3000V/HM1810
57 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
58 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
59 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
60 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
60 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
62 253805-9 FLAT WASHER 18 JR3000V
63 212115-3 NEEDLE BEARING 1216 JR3000
65 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3030T/JR140D/JR3
66 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3030T/JR140D/JR3
69 266090-5 HEX S H BOLT M5X15 TIB273
70 343981-8 PLATE (C) JR3020/JR3030T
71 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK