JR180DWDE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911228-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/CP 10PK
2 151941-4 'GEAR HOUSING COVER COMP JR140
2 151941-4 'GEAR HOUSING COVER COMP JR140
12 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3030T/JR140D/JR3
13 214169-6 PLANE BEARING 14 JR3030T/JR140
14 168376-2 SLIDER JR140D/JR180D
15 341462-6 PLATE JR3020/JR140D/JR3030T
16 911225-0 *PAN HDSCREW M5X16 W/SP 10PK
17 163442-0 SHOE JR3030T
17 163442-0 SHOE JR3030T
23 421693-4 INSULATION COVER JR140D/JR180D
24 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
25 257558-2 SLEEVE 9 JR3030T/JR140D/JR180D
26 344732-2 INNER PLATE JR3030T/JR140D/180
27 344733-0 LOCK PLATE JR3030T/JR140D/180D
28 272240-2 LEVER 60 JR3030T/JR140D/180D
29 921442-4 *HEX HD SCREW M 8x25 JR30 5PK
30 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
31 266220-8 'TORX S H BOLT M6X15 JR140D/1
32 212001-8 NEEDLE BEARING 708
33 153267-0 GEAR COMP JR140D/JR180D
34 285696-0 BEARING RETAINER A JR140D/180D
35 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
36 257146-5 RING 10 JR140D/JR180D
37 210079-5 BALL BEARING 6900LLB JR140D/1
38 323887-6 GEAR SHAFT JR140D/JR180D
39 251969-3 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X12 10PK
40 344795-8 'PLATE C JR140D/JR180D/BJR181
41 443107-3 'FELT 8X24 JR140D/JR180D
42 317229-4 'GEAR HOUSING JR140D/JR180D
43 266012-5 *PT SCREW 5X35 HR160D 10PK
44 911601-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 10PK
45 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
46 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
47 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
48 285697-8 'BEARING RETAINER B JR140D/180
49 911516-9 *PAN HD SCREW M 4X12 10PK
50 416960-0 'FAN GUIDE JR140D/JR180D
51 519051-7 ARMATURE ASS 18V JR180D
52 416959-5 BAFFLE PLATE
53 266209-6 *PT SCREW 4X60 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
54 632828-4 YOKE UNIT 5621RD/LS800DWB/BHR2
55 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER BO5041
56 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW BO5041/31
57 851734-6 'NAME PLATE JR180D
58 416957-9 'MOTOR HOSING JR180D
59 819720-3 MAKITA LABEL 6071DW/GD0800C
60 194435-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-432
61 643949-7 BRUSH HOLDER R BJR240
62 643941-3 HOLDER CAP 5621RD/LS800D/BSR73
63 643950-2 BRUSH HOLDER L
64 183141-8 *HANDLE SET JR180D
65 231469-9 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
66 416958-7 LOCK OFF BUTTON JR180D
67 911006-2 *PAN HD SCREW M3X8 10PK
68 416976-5 STOPPER JR180D
69 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
70 183141-8 *HANDLE SET JR180D
71 231469-9 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
72 689090-2 'HEAT SINK JR140D/JR180D
73 654195-7 SPRING TERMINAL (PLUS) UB120D
74 687085-9 HOLDER 6313DW/8413D-43D/UB120D
75 651979-4 SWITCH JR180D
75 651979-4 SWITCH JR180D
76 263024-9 RUBBER PIN 4 6918D/6990D/6908
77 654196-5 SPRING TERMINAL (MINUS) UB120D
81 344858-0 SLIDE PLATE JR140D/180D
83 256492-3 SHOULDER PIN 5 J3060T/70CT
84 233345-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BJR240
85 961078-7 *EXT INVERTED CIRCLIP18 5PK
86 162228-9 DRIVING SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D
87 268094-3 PIN 3 BHR240/JR140D/180D/3070C
88 331639-1 GUIDE SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D/180
89 417791-0 DRIVING SLEEVE GUIDE BJR240/JR
90 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
91 418311-3 SLEEVE BJR240/JR140D/180D
92 345214-7 PUSH PLATE BJR240/JR140D/JR180
93 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6702D/670
94 231687-9 TORSION SPRING 17 JR3060T/70CT