JR1000FT
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
2 153877-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMP JR1000
3 345428-8 SLIDE PLATE JR100FT
4 922106-3 *CAP HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
5 421864-3 PACKING JR100FT
6 418636-5 HOLDER COVER JR1000FT
7 310136-0 BLADE HOLDER 4340/SMA400
8 231660-9 TORSION SPRING 15 4340/SMA400
9 310135-2 PUSH PIN 4340/SMA400
10 165391-7 ROD JR1000FT
11 962068-3 *RETAINING RING-18 5PK
12 421817-2 DUST COVER 4340/SMA400
13 317787-0 HOLDER JR1000FT
14 310028-3 SLIDER 4304/4305/T/4331D/4333D
15 265035-0 *C/SUNK TORX HDSCREW M4X10 5PK
16 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
17 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 4304T/43BA
18 253332-6 *THIN WASHER 6 6791D 5PK
19 324435-4 GEAR SHAFT JR1000FT
20 227463-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 JR1000FT
21 257151-2 'RING 10 8015DW
22 285713-6 BEARING RETAINER 37 JR1000FT
23 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB BUC121/122
24 931403-6 *HEX HALFNUT M8 5PK
25 210006-2 BALL BEARING 696ZZ
26 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
27 345429-6 PLATE JR1000FT
28 911516-9 *PAN HD SCREW M 4X12 10PK
29 317785-4 GEAR HOUSING JR1000FT
30 421865-1 INSULATION COVER JR1000FT
31 324436-2 SHOE JR1000FT
32 911506-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 JR1000FT
33 345435-1 PLATE JR1000FT
34 922111-0 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X10 5PK
35 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
36 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
37 210059-1 BALL BEARING 60002RDCM HM1317C
38 267070-4 NARROW WASHER 10 LH1040/4602D
39 285714-4 BEARING RETAINER 43 JR1000FT
41 517601-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V JR1000FT
41 517603-8 ARMATURE ASSY 240V JR1000FT
42 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
43 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
44 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 4305/T/3707/HP2
45 418033-5 BAFFLE PLATE DA3010F
46 266315-7 *TAPPING SCREW M4x65 5PK
47 635081-1 FIELD 110V JR1000FT
47 635083-7 FIELD 240V JR1000FT
48 183560-8 MOTOR HOUSING DA3010F/JR1000FT
49 861519-2 NAME PLATE JR1000FT
50 183797-7 REAR COVER SET JR1000FT
51 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
52 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
53 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
54 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
55 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
55 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
56 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8
57 631526-7 'POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT DA3011F
57 631527-5 'POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT DA3010F
58 153477-9 'SWITCH LVER COMP DA3010F/JR10
59 418037-7 'SPEED CHANGE DIAL DA3010F/JR1
60 418040-8 'CAM DA3010F
61 213034-6 O RING 3 AN510/620/711 DA3010F
62 650200-8 SWITCH TG803BA-1 JR1000FT
63 183797-7 REAR COVER SET JR1000FT
64 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
65 643810-8 BRUSH HOLDER JR1000FT
66 687139-2 'SUPPORT DA3010F/JR1000FT
67 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
68 638340-2 LEAD UNIT JR1000FT
69 631609-3 LED CIRCUIT JR1000FT
70 418637-3 LIGHT COVER JR1000FT
71 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK