HR5000K
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 254231-5 *KEY 4 HR2210/HR1800 10PK
2 316068-9 BARREL HR5000K
3 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
4 214653-1 PLANE BEARING 52 HR5000K
5 267044-5 FLAT WASHER 52 HR5000K
6 221380-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 41 HR5000K
7 323751-1 STRIKER HR5000K
8 213481-1 O RING 32 HR5000K
12 256120-0 PIN 10 HM1200K/HR5000K
13 323750-3 PISTON HM1200K/HR5000K
14 414218-1 CRANK CAP HM1200K/HR5000K
15 213754-2 O RING 71 HM1200K
16 315419-3 CONNECTING ROD HM1200K/HR5000K
17 212208-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1516 HM1200K/HR
18 153176-3 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE HR5000K
19 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
20 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
21 962251-2 RETAINING RING R-52 HM1200K
22 211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU HR5000K/
23 213656-2 O RING 53
24 157868-6 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE HR5000K
25 221761-1 HELICAL GEAR 41 HR5000K
26 221957-4 SPUR GEAR 24 HR5000K
27 212113-7 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 HR5000K
28 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
29 421690-0 SEAL RING HR5000K
30 157867-8 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE HR5000K
31 253787-5 *BLUE NARROW WASHER 16 5PK
32 210004-6 BALL BEARING 638 HR5000K
33 253865-1 *BLUE WASHER 8 HR5000K 5PK
34 231446-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 HR5000K
35 134499-8 TORQUE LIMITER ASS'Y
36 253310-6 *THIN WASHER 10 5600D 5PK
37 153174-7 GEAR COMPLETE HR5000K
38 212359-5 NEEDLE BEARING 2216 HR3850
39 212011-5 NEEDLE BEARING 609 6906 9035
40 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
41 213055-8 O RING 10 BFS440/BFR540/550
42 322187-1 CHANGE SHAFT HR5000K
43 342786-3 PLATE HR3850
44 216002-8 *STEEL BALL 4.8 10PK
45 231317-2 *COMPRESSION SPRING 3 10PK
46 410331-3 CHANGE LEVER HR3850/HR5000K
47 941052-1 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125-A 10PK
48 922126-7 *CAP HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
49 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
50 922212-4 *CAP HD SCREW M5X12 5PK
51 322157-0 IMPACT BOLT HR5000K
52 267043-7 FLAT WASHER 43 HR5000K
53 211469-5 BALL BEARING 6907 HR4000C
54 252119-3 BI-HEX NUT M34-41 HR5000K
55 213471-4 X RING 31.5 HR5000K
56 213419-6 O RING 30 HR3850K
57 213663-5 O RING 55 HR5000K/HK0500
58 331132-5 TOOL RETAINER HM1200K
59 322861-1 TOOL HOLDER HR5000K
60 231281-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 HM1200K
62 252046-4 *FULL HEX NUT M8-13 5PK
63 922451-6 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30 5PK
64 152396-6 CYLINDER LINER 40 HR5000K
65 213459-4 O RING 32 DA4031/4157KB/5903R
66 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
67 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14 HR3520
68 241634-2 FAN 94 HR3850
69 518481-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
69 518482-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
70 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
71 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
72 213406-5 O RING 30 HM1303B/HR2210/5000
73 265346-3 'HEX HD SCREW M5 X 55 HR5000K
75 524831-8 FIELD ASSY 110V HR5000K
75 524834-2 FIELD 240V HR5000K
77 855984-5 NAME PLATE HR5000K
78 159054-5 MOTOR HOUSING HR5000K
79 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
80 181048-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-155 (TIB143)
81 284055-5 REAR COVER HM1200K/HR3850
82 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
83 922221-3 *CAP HD SCREW M5X16 HM1200 5PK
84 922376-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X55 HR3850 5PK
85 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
88 416061-4 SIDE HANDLE HR5000K
89 252640-2 WING NUT M8 HM1100C/HM1200K
91 265439-6 HEX HD BOLT M8X150
94 922316-2 *CAP HD SCREW M6X14 5PK
96 343754-9 CUSHION PLATE HR3850 NEW
97 265914-2 *CAP HD SCREW M5X25 10PK
99 421265-5 DUST COVER FOR HANDLE COMPLETE
100 911129-6 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
101 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 8900N/HM1200
102 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
103 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
104 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
105 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
106 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
106 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
107 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
107 685722-9 SPONGE SHEET RP1110C/8406/3620
108 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
109 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT HM1200K/HR3850
110 182077-8 HANDLE SET HR5000K
111 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
111 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
112 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
112 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
113 687000-3 STRAIN RELIEF-A
113 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
114 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
115 182077-8 HANDLE SET HR5000K
116 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
120 414774-1 HANDLE BASE
122 151768-2 SIDE HANDLE 62 COMP HR5000K