HR3520
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 922341-3 *CAP HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
3 311612-7 'BARREL FOR HR3510
4 213655-4 O RING 56 HR3500
5 212502-6 NEEDLE BEARING 4016 HR3500
6 253817-2 FLAT WASHER 40 HR3500
7 221367-5 'SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 FOR HR35
8 322806-9 STRIKER HR3511
9 213381-5 O RING 21 HR3511
10 412037-9 PISTON RING 29 HR3500
11 412037-9 PISTON RING 29 HR3500
12 213381-5 O RING 21 HR3511
13 256006-8 GUDGEON PIN 8-25 8035NB
14 322196-0 PISTON HR3511
16 411662-3 CRANK CAP
17 213554-0 O RING 44 AN711/HR2210/HM1100C
18 315248-4 ROD HR3500
19 212065-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1012 HR3500
20 321725-6 CRANK SHAFT HR3500
21 254002-0 *WOODRUFF KEY 3 10PK
22 159507-4 CRANK HOUSING
23 211281-3 BALL BEARING 6203LLU HR3520
24 213507-9 O RING 40 BTD144
25 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 HM0870/71C
26 221676-2 HELICAL GEAR 36 HR3500
27 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HR2430
28 151176-7 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE HR3520
29 211034-0 BALL BEARING 608 BFS440/BFR54
30 253314-8 *SHIM WASHER 15 HR4500C 5PK
31 421688-7 O RING 97 HR3500
32 157304-2 'GEAR HOUSING FOR HR3520
33 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 HM1400K/HM13
34 213459-4 O RING 32 DA4031/4157KB/5903R
35 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14 HR3520
36 267060-7 FLAT WASHER 35 HR3500
37 212502-6 NEEDLE BEARING 4016 HR3500
38 254231-5 *KEY 4 HR2210/HR1800 10PK
39 152338-0 CYLINDER LINER 29 HR3500
40 322237-2 IMPACT BOLT HR3500
41 216004-4 *STEEL BALL 7.4/7.8/7.9 10PK
42 213383-1 X RING 25 HM1303B
43 213374-2 O RING 23.5 HR3500
44 213374-2 O RING 23.5 HR3500
45 213554-0 O RING 44 AN711/HR2210/HM1100C
46 322327-1 TOOL HOLDER HR3520
47 216004-4 *STEEL BALL 7.4/7.8/7.9 10PK
48 165227-0 TOOL RETAINER HR3520/HR3850K
49 164569-9 GRIP HOLDER HR3500
50 164543-7 GRIP BASE HR3500
51 261049-7 RUBBER WASHER 55 HR3500
52 261049-7 RUBBER WASHER 55 HR3500
53 924321-5 THUMB SCREW M6X18
54 273472-4 GRIP 32 FOR HR3520
55 241827-1 FAN 82 HR3520
56 512816-6 ARMATURE 110V HR3520
56 512819-0 ARMATURE 240V HR3520
57 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
58 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
59 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
60 265345-5 HEX HD SCREW M5 X 60 HM1100C
61 522511-0 FIELD 110V HR3500/10/20
61 528717-8 FIELD 240V HR3500/10/20
62 183383-4 MOTOR HOUSING FOR HR3520
63 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
64 855125-3 'NAME PLATE HR3520
65 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
67 922371-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X50 HM0810 5PK
68 922221-3 *CAP HD SCREW M5X16 HM1200 5PK
69 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
70 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
71 181038-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-105
72 284056-3 REAR COVER HR3520
73 922336-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X22
75 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
76 421265-5 DUST COVER FOR HANDLE COMPLETE
77 181653-5 HANDLE SET HR3520
78 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
79 911129-6 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
80 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 8900N/HM1200
81 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
82 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
83 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
83 665937-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0
84 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
85 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
86 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
87 181653-5 HANDLE SET HR3520
88 922341-3 *CAP HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
90 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK