HR2450T
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
7 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
8 417630-4 GRIP BASE HP1641/2450/70
10 266069-6 *PT SCREW 4X45 HR2400 10PK
11 417794-4 CAP HR2450/HR2432
12 162229-7 CHANGE LEVER COMP HR2450/2432
13 213278-8 O RING 17 HR2020/2440/2450/243
14 183441-6 GEAR HOUSING SET HR2450/HR2432
15 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARNG CO HR2020/HR2440
16 233929-7 RING SPRING HR2450T/HR2470/BHR
17 267782-9 'WASHER HR2450T
18 233401-9 COMPRESSION SPRING HR2450/BHR2
19 227109-5 SPUR GEAR 51 HR2450T/BHR262
21 153696-7 TOOL HOLDER GUIDE COMP HR2450T
22 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 HR2020/2440/245
23 213074-4 X RING 9 HR2450T
24 324400-3 IMPACT BOLT HR2450T
25 324402-9 RING 10 HR2450T/BHR262/BHR262
26 213232-2 O RING 15 HR2020/2440/2450/243
27 324216-6 O RING CASE HR2020/2440/2450
28 213073-6 O RING 9 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
29 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 HR2020/2440/245
30 324214-0 STRIKER HR2020/2440/2450/2432
31 213227-5 O RING 16 HK0500/HR2450/2432
32 331632-5 PISTON CYLINDER HR2450/2432
33 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
34 324215-8 PISTON JOINT HR2020/2440/2450
35 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
36 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
37 961003-8 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-7 10PK
38 233343-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5PK
39 331993-3 CLUTCH CAM HR2450/HR2432
40 324248-3 CAM SHAFT HR2450/HR2432
41 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 BHR200S/HR202
42 226550-9 HELICAL GEAR 26 HR2020/2440/24
43 266273-7 HEX S H BOLT M4X12 HR2020/2440
44 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER HR2020/2440/2
45 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 HR2020/2440/2450
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
47 324212-4 RING 8 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
48 213725-9 O RING 68 HR2020/2440/2450
49 153687-8 INNER HOUSING COMP HR2450/2432
50 213380-7 O RING 24 HR2020/2440/6805B
51 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU HR2420
52 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 BSS500-501/2450
54 515661-8 ARMATURE ASSY 110V HR2440/2450
54 515668-4 ARMATURE ASSY 240V HR2440/2450
55 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
56 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
57 266052-3 *PT SCREW 4X60 TRILBULAR 5PK
58 419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE HR2020/2440/2450
59 633485-1 FIELD 110V HR2440/2450/2432
59 633488-5 FIELD 240V HR2440/2450/2432
60 418084-8 MOTOR HOUSING HR2020/2440/245
61 850817-9 NAME PLATE HR2450T
62 689111-0 SPACER HR2020/2440/2450/HP2050
63 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
64 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
65 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
66 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
67 815985-5 SERIAL NO LABEL HR2450T
68 650508-0 SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HR2020/2440
69 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMP HR2450/2432
70 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
71 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
72 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
72 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
73 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
74 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
75 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
76 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
77 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 4305/T/3707/HP2
78 417795-2 LOCK BUTTON HR2450/HR2432
79 233341-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 3 5PK
80 226399-7 SPUR GEAR BHR200S/HR2450/2432
81 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
82 345363-0 CHANGE PLATE HR2450/HR2432
83 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
84 417796-0 GUIDE BASE HR2450/HR2432/BHR26
85 233344-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
86 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
87 941102-2 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-A 10PK
88 233342-9 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 5PK
89 163430-7 LOCK PLATE COMP HR2450/HR2432
90 345280-4 HEX WASHER HP1641/51/HR2440F
92 267271-4 'FLAT WAHSER 9 HR2020/2440/245
93 324401-1 SLEEVE 9 HR2450T
95 286263-4 CAP 35 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
96 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 HR2020/2440/245
97 418217-5 CHUCK COVER HR2450T
98 345333-9 STOPPER HR2450T
99 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
100 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER HR2020/2440/2450
101 233916-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-29 HR20
102 267279-8 FLAT WASHER 21 HR2450T
103 324355-2 'TOOL HOLDER HR2450T
104 216013-3 *STEEL BALL 6 10PK
105 231669-1 'TORSION SPRING HR2450T/HR2811
106 345334-7 'CHANGE RING HR2450T/HR2811FT
107 418218-3 'CHANGE COVER HR2450T/HR2811FT
108 216018-3 *STEEL BALL 5.0 10PK
109 345335-5 'LEAF SPRING HR2450T/HR2811FT
110 267270-6 'FLAT WASHER 24 HR2450T/HR2811
111 233924-7 'RING SPRING 21 HR2450T/HR2811