HR2400K
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
3 134715-8 GRIP ASSY HR2400
4 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
5 150822-9 GEAR HOUSING HR160DW HR2400
6 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
7 213720-9 O RING 67 HM1317C/CB/AN711/HR2
11 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU HR2000/HR
12 213418-8 OIL SEAL 28 HR2000
13 231954-2 RING SPRING 25 HR2400/HR160DWH
14 267110-8 *RING WASHER 31 HR2400 5PK
15 233060-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 HR2400
16 226260-8 SPUR GEAR 46 HR2400/HR160DWH
19 134813-8 TOOL HOLDER ASSY HR2400/HR160
20 267105-1 *NARROW WASHER 29 HR2400 5PK
21 213063-9 O RING 10 HR2000/HR160DWH/HR24
22 213063-9 O RING 10 HR2000/HR160DWH/HR24
23 323723-6 IMPACT BOLT HR160DW
24 321915-1 IDLER HR2000/HR160DWH
25 262038-5 RUBBER RING 17 HR2000/HR160DWH
26 857141-1 NAME PLATE HR2400
27 415415-2 MOTOR HOUSING HR2400
28 911581-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 6820 5PK
29 212040-8 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 819 HR24
30 226421-0 HELICAL GEAR 31 HR2400
31 219007-7 SWASH BEARING 9 HR2400
32 322588-3 CAM SHAFT HR2400
33 322652-0 CLUTCH HR2400/HR160DWH
34 226259-3 SPUR GEAR 10 HR2400/HR160DWH
35 415372-4 CHANGE LEVER HR2400/HR160DWH
36 213265-7 O RING 17 HR2400/HR160DWH
38 251392-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X11 5PK
39 265715-8 WING SCREW M6X40
40 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
41 321916-9 'PISTON JOINT HR2000/HR160DWH
42 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
43 267109-3 *SPECIAL WASHER 13.5 HR240 5PK
44 231953-4 RING SPRING 23 HR2400/HR160DWH
45 322587-5 STRIKER HR2400
46 213214-4 O RING 16 HR1800/HR160DWH/HR2
47 316450-2 PISTON CYLINDER HR2400/HR160DW
48 159653-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER HR2400
49 213385-7 O RING 24 HR2400/HM1100C
50 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB BUC121/122
51 213112-2 OIL SEAL 12 HR2000
52 241850-6 FAN 60 UH45/55/6570/6807/DS401
53 515160-0 ARMATURE ASSY 110V HR2400
53 515164-2 ARMATURE ASSY 240V HR2400
54 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
55 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
56 253192-6 *THIN WASHER 14 6013B/6822 5PK
57 415127-7 BAFFLE PLATE HR2400
58 625156-4 FIELD 110V HR2400
58 625159-8 FIELD 240V HR2400
59 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HM1303B/H
60 191955-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-417 240V HR2
61 651918-4 SWITCH SGE108CV-1P 110V
61 651919-2 SWITCH SGE106CV-1P 240V
62 415117-0 LOCK PLATE HR2400
63 415120-1 SWITCH LEVER HR2400/HM1303B
64 415118-8 LOCK BUTTON HR2400
65 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
66 152416-6 'HANDLE COVER HR2400
67 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
68 421460-7 DUST COVER HR2400
69 651556-2 SWITCH VLX11
70 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
71 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
72 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
72 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
73 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
75 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
76 231288-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 HR2400/HR
77 322653-8 PUSH CONE HR2400/HR160DWH
78 256447-8 PIN 8 HR160DW/2410/HR3000C
79 323724-4 CHUCK RING HR160DW
80 286265-0 CAP 31 HR160DW/HR2410/2420
81 232192-9 LEAF SPRING 26 HK0500/HR2400/
82 344574-4 SPRING GUIDE HR160DW
83 416410-5 CHUCK COVER HR160DW/HR2410/242
84 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 HR160DW
85 233202-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 HR160DW
86 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
87 231979-6 RING SPRING 19 HR160DW/HR2420