HR2020-1/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 286263-4 CAP 35 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 HR2020/2440/245
3 417629-9 CHUCK COVER HR2020/2440/2450
4 257241-1 RING 21 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER HR2020/2440/2450
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-29 HR20
7 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
8 417630-4 GRIP BASE HP1641/2450/70
9 135302-6 GRIP 36 ASSEMBLY
10 266069-6 *PT SCREW 4X45 HR2400 10PK
11 417628-1 CAP HR2020/HR2440
12 184678-8 CHANGE LEVER ASSYHR2020/HR2440
13 213278-8 O RING 17 HR2020/2440/2450/243
14 183442-4 GEAR HOUSING SET HR2020/HR2440
15 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARNG CO HR2020/HR2440
16 233918-2 RING SPRING 28 HR2020/2440/245
17 267228-5 WASHER 30 HR2020/2440/2450
18 233328-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 31 HR2020
19 227019-6 SPUR GEAR 51 HR2020/HR2440
20 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
21 153288-2 TOOL HOLDER COMP HR2020/HR2440
22 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 HR2020/2440/245
23 213128-7 O RING 12 HR2020/2440/2450
24 324278-4 IMPACT BOLT
25 324218-2 RING 9 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
26 213232-2 O RING 15 HR2020/2440/2450/243
27 324216-6 O RING CASE HR2020/2440/2450
28 213073-6 O RING 9 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
29 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 HR2020/2440/245
30 324214-0 STRIKER HR2020/2440/2450/2432
31 213227-5 O RING 16 HK0500/HR2450/2432
32 317517-9 PISTON CYLINDER HR2020/HR2440
33 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
34 324215-8 PISTON JOINT HR2020/2440/2450
35 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
36 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
37 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
38 233347-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 HR2020
39 324469-7 CLUTCH CAM HR2020/HR2440
40 227029-3 SPUR GEAR HR2020/HR2440
41 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 BHR200S/HR202
42 226550-9 HELICAL GEAR 26 HR2020/2440/24
43 266273-7 HEX S H BOLT M4X12 HR2020/2440
44 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER HR2020/2440/2
45 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 HR2020/2440/2450
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
47 324212-4 RING 8 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
48 213725-9 O RING 68 HR2020/2440/2450
49 153686-0 INNER HOUSING CO HR2020/HR2440
50 213380-7 O RING 24 HR2020/2440/6805B
51 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU HR2420
52 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 BSS500-501/2450
53 240084-8 FAN 60 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
54 515666-8 ARMATURE ASSY 110V HR2020
54 515669-2 ARMATURE ASSY 240V HR2020
55 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
56 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
57 266052-3 *PT SCREW 4X60 TRILBULAR 5PK
58 419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE HR2020/2440/2450
59 633488-5 FIELD 240V HR2440/2450/2432
59 633491-6 FIELD 110V HR2020/HR2450T
60 418084-8 MOTOR HOUSING HR2020/2440/245
61 853553-6 NAME PLATE HR2020
62 689111-0 SPACER HR2020/2440/2450/HP2050
63 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
64 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
65 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
66 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
67 896718-7 HR2020 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL
68 650508-0 SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HR2020/2440
69 153285-8 HANDLE COVER COMP HR2020/2440
70 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
71 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
72 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
72 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
73 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
74 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
75 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
76 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
77 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 4305/T/3707/HP2