HR1830/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 286263-4 CAP 35 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 HR2020/2440/245
3 419220-9 CHUCK COVER BHR162/HR1830
4 257241-1 RING 21 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER HR2020/2440/2450
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-29 HR20
7 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
8 417911-6 GRIP BASE BHR162/HR1830
9 158057-6 GRIP 36 COMP HR2230/2460/2470
10 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
11 162242-5 CHANGE LEVER COMP BHR162
12 233459-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 BHR162
13 419192-8 LOCK BUTTON BHR162/HR1830
14 213278-8 O RING 17 HR2020/2440/2450/243
15 213535-4 O RING 25 HR1830
16 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
17 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
19 961135-1 RETAINING (EXT) WR-25 BHR162
20 267304-5 FLAT WASHER 25 BHR162/HR1830
21 233457-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BHR162
22 331707-0 SPUR GEAR 46 BHR162/HR1830
26 154843-3 TOOL HOLDER COMP BHR162/HR1830
27 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
28 213183-9 X RING 13 BHR162/HR1830
29 324611-0 IMPACT BOLT BHR162/HR1830
30 257275-4 RING 11 BHR162/HR1830
31 233942-5 RING SPRING 22 BHR162/HR1830
32 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 6914DZ/16DZ/BTP
33 345681-6 JOINT PLATE BHR162/HR1830
34 324613-6 STRIKER BHR162/HR1830
35 213182-1 O RING 14 BHR162/HR1830
36 331708-8 PISTON CYLINDER BHR162/HR1830
37 267130-2 *BLUE WASHER 9 HR2410 5PK
38 324612-8 PISTON JOINT BHR162/HR1830
39 267130-2 *BLUE WASHER 9 HR2410 5PK
40 227152-4 SPUR GEAR 10 BHR162/HR1830
41 331706-2 CLUTCH CAM BHR162/HR1830
42 219019-0 SWASH BEARING 9 BHR162/HR1830
43 226620-4 HELICAL GEAR 23 HR1830
44 423346-1 SEAL RING BHR162/HR1830
45 233458-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 BHR162
46 268147-8 PIN 4 BHR162/HR1830
47 443123-5 FELT 4X3 BHR162/HR1830
48 345645-0 CHANGE PLATE BHR162/HR1830
49 233460-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 BHR162
50 345654-9 STOPPER PLATE BHR162/HR1830
51 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
53 213953-6 O RING 24 HR2430/BHR162/HR1830
54 267302-9 FLAT WASHER 9 HR1830
55 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 BSS500-501/2450
56 210060-6 BALL BEARING 609LLU HR2420
57 267231-6 FLAT WASHER 9 BSS500-501/2450
59 515649-8 ARMATURE ASSY 240V HR1830
59 518885-5 ARMATURE ASSY 110V HR1830
60 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
61 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW BO5041/31
62 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 9553/955
63 266091-3 PT SCREW M4X50 HR1830/SMA400
64 419196-0 BAFFLE PLATE HR1830
65 633620-1 FIELD ASSY 110V HR1830
65 633624-3 FIELD ASSY 240V HR1830
66 419198-6 MOTOR HOUSING HR1830
67 862449-0 NAME PLATE HR1830
68 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
69 814928-4 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL HR1830
70 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
71 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
71 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
72 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
73 638236-7 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT
74 650570-5 SWITCH TG843TB-2 HP1641/1640
75 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
76 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
77 686038-5 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE HP1641/2061
78 419197-8 HANDLE COVER HR1830
79 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK