HR1820
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 216007-8 *STEEL BALL 6.4 10PK
2 254231-5 *KEY 4 HR2210/HR1800 10PK
3 331269-8 'CYLINDER LINER 20 HR1820
4 211443-3 'BALL BEARING 3007 HR1820
5 252214-9 'NUT M303-36 HR2510
6 153156-9 BARREL COMPLETE
7 213507-9 O RING 40 BTD144
8 253854-6 'FLAT WASHER 30 HR1800/DA4000
9 221358-6 'SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 26 HR1800
10 321814-7 STRIKER
11 213214-4 O RING 16 HR1800/HR160DWH/HR2
12 213214-4 O RING 16 HR1800/HR160DWH/HR2
13 321483-4 PISTON HR1800
15 922371-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X50 HM0810 5PK
16 256123-4 PIN 5 BLS710/HR1800/BUC250
18 410018-7 'CRANK CAP HR1800
19 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
20 321489-2 'ROD HR1800
21 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HR2430
22 321485-0 'CRANK SHAFT HR1800
23 216011-7 *STEEL BALL 5.6 10PK
24 231327-9 'COMPRESSION SPRING 6 HR1800
25 321484-2 CHANGE PIN 8 HR1800
26 156911-8 'CRANK HOUSING HR1800
27 213459-4 O RING 32 DA4031/4157KB/5903R
28 211204-1 BALL BEARING 6002CM/2A
29 221705-1 HELICAL GEAR 29 HR1800
30 253853-8 *NARROW BLUE WASHER 5PK
31 151153-9 'TORQUE LIMITER HR1800
32 253715-0 *HARD WASHER 6 4334D/6510S 5PK
33 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
34 156910-0 'GEAR HOUSING HR1800
35 211069-1 BALL BEARING 6200
36 213406-5 O RING 30 HM1303B/HR2210/5000
37 213157-0 OIL SEAL 13 HR2210/HR1800
38 241820-5 FAN 67
39 512776-2 'ARMATURE 110V HR1800
39 512779-6 'ARMATURE 240V HR1800
40 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
41 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
42 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
43 213377-6 OIL SEAL 21 HR2510
44 443061-1 FELT RING HR2510
45 213507-9 O RING 40 BTD144
46 322095-6 'SEAL HOLDER HR1820
47 216007-8 *STEEL BALL 6.4 10PK
48 321616-1 IMPACT BOLT HR2510
49 213058-2 O RING 10 HR2510
50 213058-2 O RING 10 HR2510
51 322254-2 DRILL HOLDER HR2510
52 322255-0 ROLLER 6.5 HR2510
53 213064-7 O RING 10 HR2000 (TIB136)
56 414425-6 CHANGE RING HR2510
63 410559-3 BAFFLE PLATE
64 265342-1 + HEX. BOLT M5X40
65 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
66 855163-5 NAME PLATE HR1820
67 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
69 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
70 181038-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-105
71 159541-4 MOTOR HOUSING
72 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
73 911238-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X22 W/CP 10PK
74 181488-4 HANDLE SET HR1820
75 911343-4 PAN HEAD SCRE M6X25 RP2301FC
76 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
77 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
77 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
78 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
78 665676-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
79 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
79 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
81 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
82 421145-5 DUST COVER 6000R CONTR. SWITCH
83 651257-2 VS SWITCH SGE208CB-1A 110V
83 651258-0 VS SWITCH SGE106CB-1A 240V
84 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
85 181488-4 HANDLE SET HR1820
86 273496-0 GRIP 32 HR18/2/2510
87 923456-9 CAP SQ NECK BOLT M8X35 HR2210
88 341539-7 'BELT HR2210/HR1800
89 315145-4 GRIP BASE HR2210/HR1600
90 261042-1 RUBBER WASHER 4.5 HR2210
91 924216-2 *WING SCREW M5X15 5PK
92 528291-6 'FIELD 240V HR1800
92 522566-5 FIELD 110V HR1800
93 231946-1 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-25 HR25
94 286220-2 CAP 34 HR2510 (TIB136)
97 421456-8 PROTECTOR