HP1300S/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 251425-3 SCREW M6X22 DP4700/6013BR
3 193067-6 DRILL CHUCK & KEY SET
4 323785-4 'SPINDLE HP1300S
6 216002-8 *STEEL BALL 4.8 10PK
7 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
8 253070-0 *WASHER 15 HP1020 5PK
9 226495-1 HELICAL GEAR 62 HP1020/HP1300S
10 153120-0 'CAM CO NHP3100S/HP1020
11 232053-3 LEAF SPRING HP1020/6012HDW
12 411623-3 KNOB HP1020
13 321111-1 SHIFTER PIN HP1020
14 182783-5 HOUSING SET NHP1300S TIB93
17 911124-6 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
18 633236-2 FIELD 115V
18 633239-6 FIELD 240V
19 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB/HP1641/903
20 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
21 617019-8 ARMATURE 240V
21 617016-4 ARMATURE 115V
22 241812-4 FAN 58
23 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
24 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415/6822
26 342460-3 HOOK 6510B-2/6510SB/HP1020
28 651246-7 SWITCH 11-12
28 651247-5 SWITCH 11-12
29 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 6402/6822
30 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
31 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
32 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
33 692006-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0
33 663502-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0
36 815559-2 NAME PLATE HP1300S
37 911143-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 10PK
39 182783-5 HOUSING SET NHP1300S TIB93