HM1304B/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 324345-5 'TOOL HOLDER HM1304B
2 322478-0 TOOL RETAINER HM1303B/1304B
3 266010-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30
4 233083-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 HM1317CB
5 322560-5 RETAINER RING HM1317CB/4B/1810
6 262098-7 URETHAN RING 48 HM1304
7 213388-1 O RING 24 HM1304/B
8 324346-3 'TOOL GUIDE HM1304B
9 324166-5 IDLER HM1304
10 262099-5 RUBBER RING 52 HM1304
11 324347-1 IMPACT BOLT HM1304B
12 421975-4 SEAL RING HM1304
13 213721-7 O RING 61 HM1800/HM1304B
14 324738-6 SEAL HOLDER HM1304
15 213443-9 X RING 30 HM1304/B
16 262098-7 URETHAN RING 48 HM1304
17 267232-4 FLAT WASHER 48 HM1304
18 317448-2 CONNECTING ROD HM1304
19 213617-2 O RING 47 HM1304/B
20 317447-4 PISTON HM1304
21 268066-8 'PIN 12 HM1304
22 213572-8 O RING 44 HM1304/B
23 267233-2 FLAT WASHER 55 HM1304
24 261121-5 NYLON WASHER 55 HM1304
25 331600-8 CYLINDER LINER 54 HM1304
26 213572-8 O RING 44 HM1304/B
27 324102-1 'STRIKER HM1304
28 317444-0 'BARREL HM1304
29 941252-3 *FLAT WASHER 10 10PK
30 266276-1 'HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10X40
31 273518-6 'GRIP 37 HM1304
32 252005-8 SELF-LOCKING NUT M8-13 HM1304
33 266298-1 'SET BOLT M10 X122 HM1304
34 416228-4 HANDLE BASE HM1303/B/HM1304
35 345279-9 SIDE HANDLE HM1304
36 416228-4 HANDLE BASE HM1303/B/HM1304
37 252633-9 WING NUT M10 HM1303/B/1304B
38 253194-2 *WASHER 5 UB120D 5PK
39 922221-3 *CAP HD SCREW M5X16 HM1200 5PK
40 252005-8 SELF-LOCKING NUT M8-13 HM1304
41 257196-0 RING 25 HM1303/1303B/1304
42 211373-8 BALL BEARING 6205LLU HM1317CCB
43 316730-6 BEARING BOX HM1303/B/1304
44 265366-7 *CAP SCREW M6X22 5PK
45 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
46 324100-5 'CRANK SHAFT HM1304
47 212261-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1715 HM1304
48 253196-8 *LARGE WASHER 6 9741 5PK
49 922326-9 *CAP HD SCREW M6X18 5PK
50 213720-9 O RING 67 HM1317C/CB/AN711/HR2
51 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 5103R/HM1303B
52 213510-0 O RING 36 AN510/HR2010/HM1202C
53 416561-4 CRANK CAP HM1304/HR5001C
54 911221-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/SP 10PK
55 345278-1 'HOLDER CAP PLATE HM1304
56 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 HM1400/1304
57 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
58 191957-7 CARBON BRUSH CB-204
59 922227-1 *CAP HD SCREW M5X18 5PK
60 345319-3 REAR COVER HM1304
61 922371-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X50 HM0810 5PK
62 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
63 153438-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMP HM1304/B
64 317623-0 CRANK HOUSING HM1304/B
65 850406-0 'NAME PLATE HM1304B
66 626121-6 'FIELD 110V HM1304
67 265428-1 HEX HD SCREW M5X65
68 253794-8 BLUE NARROW WASHER 18 6905B
69 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
70 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
71 516861-3 'ARMATURE ASSY 110V HM1304
73 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
74 418000-0 'BAFFLE PLATE HM1304
75 266310-7 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6x45
76 317446-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER HM1304
77 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 HM1400K/HM13
78 226450-3 HELICAL GEAR 57 HM1303/B
79 421780-9 SEAL RING B HM1304
80 317445-8 GEAR HOUSING HM1304
81 256111-1 PIN 6 HM1303B/HM1304/JN1600
82 421779-4 SEAL RING A HM1304
83 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
84 183546-2 HANDLE SET HM1304/B
85 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
86 922371-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X50 HM0810 5PK
87 256111-1 PIN 6 HM1303B/HM1304/JN1600
88 331212-7 SEAL HM1400/HM1303B/1304/B
89 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 HM1300B/5103
90 226449-8 HELICAL GEAR 34 HM1303/B/1304B
91 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 HM1400K/HM13
92 183546-2 HANDLE SET HM1304/B
93 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
94 685722-9 SPONGE SHEET RP1110C/8406/3620
95 415805-9 LOCK BUTTON HM1303/B/HM1304
96 417544-7 SWITCH LEVER HM1304
97 415806-7 LOCK PLATE HM1303/B/HM1304
98 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
99 421778-6 'SWITCH BOX HM1304
100 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HM1303B/H
101 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 HM1317C/CB/HR300
102 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
103 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
104 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
105 922361-7 *CAP HD SCREW M6X40 5PK
106 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
107 256219-1 PIN 4 HM1317CB/HM1303B/HR3000C
108 322477-2 TOOL RETAINER HM1317CB/HM1800/
109 322550-8 TOOL RETAINER SHAFT HM1303B/04
110 951272-9 *TENSION PIN 8-40 DIN 1481 5PK