HM1303
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
2 421529-7 SWITCH BOX HM1303/B
3 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
4 182844-1 HANDLE SET HM1303/B
5 415805-9 LOCK BUTTON HM1303/B/HM1304
6 415120-1 SWITCH LEVER HR2400/HM1303B
7 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 HM1303B/H
8 415806-7 LOCK PLATE HM1303/B/HM1304
9 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
10 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
10 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
11 682568-4 CORD GUARD 10
11 682568-4 CORD GUARD 10
12 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
12 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
13 182844-1 HANDLE SET HM1303/B
14 922361-7 *CAP HD SCREW M6X40 5PK
15 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
16 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
17 922376-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X55 HR3850 5PK
18 344273-8 BAFFLE PLATE HM1303
19 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
20 241128-7 FAN 92
21 516704-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
21 516701-5 ARMATURE ASSY 110V HM1303/B
22 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
23 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
24 253794-8 BLUE NARROW WASHER 18 6905B
25 626044-8 FIELD 240V
25 628923-6 FIELD 110V HM1303/B
26 159904-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE HM1303
27 213406-5 O RING 30 HM1303B/HR2210/5000
28 284069-4 REAR COVER HM1303/B
29 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20
30 922376-4 *CAP HD SCREW M6X55 HR3850 5PK
31 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
32 911221-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/SP 10PK
33 344384-9 HOLDER CAP PLATE HM1303/B
34 262049-0 RUBBER RING 6 HM1303B/500
35 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
36 191957-7 CARBON BRUSH CB-204
37 265428-1 HEX HD SCREW M5X65
38 322894-6 'CRANKSHAFT HM1303/B
39 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
40 256111-1 PIN 6 HM1303B/HM1304/JN1600
41 331212-7 SEAL HM1400/HM1303B/1304/B
42 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 HM1300B/5103
43 226449-8 HELICAL GEAR 34 HM1303/B/1304B
44 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 HM1400K/HM13
45 316732-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER HM1303/B
46 858309-2 NAME PLATE HM1303
47 266304-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50
48 266140-6 SET BOLT M10X113 HM1303/B
49 416228-4 HANDLE BASE HM1303/B/HM1304
50 416228-4 HANDLE BASE HM1303/B/HM1304
51 252633-9 WING NUT M10 HM1303/B/1304B
52 253194-2 *WASHER 5 UB120D 5PK
53 922221-3 *CAP HD SCREW M5X16 HM1200 5PK
54 322986-1 TOOL RETAINER HM1303
55 421567-9 DUST COVER HM1303
56 322987-9 RETAINER SLEEVE HM1303
57 233142-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 HM1303
58 266010-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30
59 322875-0 'TOOL HOLDER HM1303
60 322874-2 GUIDE SLEEVE HM1303
61 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
62 322873-4 IMPACT BOLT HM1303/B
63 952257-8 *SPLIT COTTER PIN 3-20 10PK
64 273492-8 GRIP 38 HR5000K/HM1303B
65 345233-3 SIDE HANDLE HM1303/B
66 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 HM1400K/HM13
67 226450-3 HELICAL GEAR 57 HM1303/B
68 257196-0 RING 25 HM1303/1303B/1304
69 159806-4 GEAR HOUSING COMP HM1303/B
70 421731-2 SEAL RING HM1303/B
71 211373-8 BALL BEARING 6205LLU HM1317CCB
72 316730-6 BEARING BOX HM1303/B/1304
73 265366-7 *CAP SCREW M6X22 5PK
74 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
75 256238-7 PIN 12 HM1317C-CB/HM1303/B
76 322919-6 HAMMER HM1303/B
77 213519-2 O RING 36 HM1303/B
78 322871-8 PISTON HM1303
79 213520-7 Y RING 36 HM1303/B
80 322812-4 CONNECTING ROD HM1303/B
81 212260-4 NEEDLE BEARING 1716 HM1300/B
82 321825-2 CRANK SLEEVE HM1300/B
83 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
84 922557-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10 X 35
85 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 5103R/HM1303B
86 256111-1 PIN 6 HM1303B/HM1304/JN1600
87 316832-8 CRANK HOUSING HM1303/B
88 442009-0 MOTOR HOUSING PACKING HM1303B
89 341397-1 MOTOR HOUSING COVER HM1303B
90 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
91 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
92 265367-5 *CAP SCREW M8X40 5PK
93 316831-0 BARREL HM1303/B
94 262068-6 URETHANE RING 59 HM1303/B
95 267146-7 'FLAT WASHER 58 HM1303/B
96 322815-8 IDLER HM1303/B
97 262536-9 RUBBER SLEEVE 64 HM1303/B
98 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
99 213390-4 O RING 25 HM1303/B
100 322872-6 SEAL HOLDER HM1303/B
101 213383-1 X RING 25 HM1303B
102 262072-5 URETHANE RING 49 HM1303/B
103 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645