HM1300/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 410725-2 'HANDLE BASE HM1300
2 316392-0 REAR CASE HM1300
3 922356-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X35 5PK
4 159421-4 MOTOR HOUSING HM1300
5 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
5 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
6 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
6 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
7 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
8 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
8 687034-6 'STRAIN RELIEF (110V) HM1400K
9 922356-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X35 5PK
10 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
11 181702-8 HANDLE SET COMPLETE HM1300
12 651145-3 SWITCH C3D-H-MS 8900N/HM1200
13 911129-6 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
14 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
15 421265-5 DUST COVER FOR HANDLE COMPLETE
16 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET BO3700/4320/HM181
17 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
18 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
18 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
19 181702-8 HANDLE SET COMPLETE HM1300
20 213469-1 O RING 35 HM1300
21 331271-1 SEAL HM1300
22 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
23 213202-1 DUST SEAL 15
24 241648-1 FAN 104
25 513401-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
25 513404-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
26 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
27 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
28 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
29 253794-8 BLUE NARROW WASHER 18 6905B
30 213406-5 O RING 30 HM1303B/HR2210/5000
31 520030-0 FIELD 110V HM1300
31 520033-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
32 213408-1 OIL SEAL 30 8600N / HM1300
33 213806-9 O RING 90 HM1317C-CB/HR2510
36 265341-3 HEX HD SCREW M5X75
37 157633-3 'GEAR HOUSING HM1300
38 922341-3 *CAP HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
39 256111-1 PIN 6 HM1303B/HM1304/JN1600
40 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 HM1400K/HM13
41 221740-9 HELICAL GEAR 43 HM1300
42 211109-5 BALL BEARING 6201 HM1400K/HM13
43 157634-1 'GEAR HOUSING COVER HM1300
44 922381-1 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6 X 60
45 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
46 855559-0 'NAME PLATE HM1300
47 211214-8 BALL BEARING 6302 HM1400K/HM13
48 221739-4 HELICAL GEAR 68 HM1300
49 257111-4 'RING 25 HM1300
50 211359-2 BALL BEARING 6205 HM1400K
51 315782-4 'BEARING BOX HM1300
52 266009-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X18
53 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
54 321829-4 'CRANK SHAFT HM1300
55 262035-1 NYLON RING 60 HM1300
56 267006-3 'FLAT WASHER 60 HM1300
57 421291-4 RUBBER RING 68 HM1300
58 331300-0 IDLER HM1300
59 322234-8 RING HOLDER HM1300
60 322233-0 'IMPACT BOLT HM1300
61 421292-2 URETHAN RING 4.4 HM1300
62 213707-1 O RING 65 HM1303B/HR1800
63 213517-6 X RING 40 8600N/HM1810
64 213504-5 O RING 40 AN942/HM1300
65 322168-5 'TOOL HOLDER 30 HM1300
66 322567-1 TOOL RETAINER HM1300 (TIB133)
68 231281-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 HM1200K
69 266010-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X30
70 342855-0 SIDE HANDLE HM1300
71 315780-8 CYLINDER HM1300
72 266011-7 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X35 HM131
73 442085-4 CYLINDER PACKING HM1300
74 342852-6 SIDE HANDLE PLATE HM1300
75 922441-9 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X25 PC500
76 252005-8 SELF-LOCKING NUT M8-13 HM1304
77 952257-8 *SPLIT COTTER PIN 3-20 10PK
78 273492-8 GRIP 38 HR5000K/HM1303B
79 322235-6 'HAMMER HM1300
80 412067-0 PISTON RING 46 HM1300
81 342853-4 INNER RING 42 HM1300
82 412067-0 PISTON RING 46 HM1300
83 342853-4 INNER RING 42 HM1300
84 321824-4 'PISTON HM1300
85 256202-8 'PIN 10 HM1300
86 321826-0 'CONNECTING ROD HM1300
87 212260-4 NEEDLE BEARING 1716 HM1300/B
88 321825-2 CRANK SLEEVE HM1300/B
89 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
90 922557-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10 X 35
91 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
92 342998-8 'HOLDER CAP PLATE HM1300
93 262049-0 RUBBER RING 6 HM1303B/500
94 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
95 181048-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-155 (TIB143)
96 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
97 341397-1 MOTOR HOUSING COVER HM1303B
98 442009-0 MOTOR HOUSING PACKING HM1303B
99 157635-9 'CRANK HOUSING HM1300
100 322699-4 RETAINER RING HM1300
102 256219-1 PIN 4 HM1317CB/HM1303B/HR3000C