GD0602/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 424164-0 INSULATION COVER GD0602
2 763668-0 COLLET NUT GD0602
3 763670-3 COLLET CONE 6 GD0602
4 324995-6 BUSH GD0602
5 266324-6 *TAPPING SCREW M4X22 10PK
6 140091-0 BEARING BOX COMP GD0602
8 211237-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLB BTW200
9 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
10 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
12 515744-4 ARMATURE ASSY 240V GD0602
12 518800-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V GD0602
13 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
14 210034-7 BALL BEARING 607LLB 9553/9555N
15 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 9553/955
16 266345-8 *TAPPING SCREW M4X80 10PK
17 418770-1 BAFFLE PLATE 9556-58NB/PB/GD06
18 621724-1 FIELD 230-240V GD0600/GD0602
18 627074-2 FIELD 110V GD0600/602
19 866084-6 NAME PLATE GD0602
20 892295-7 CLEAR LABEL
21 266007-8 *PT SCREW 3X10 TRIBULAR 10PK
22 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
23 194074-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-325 9553-9555
24 418729-8 SPACER 9556-58NB/GD0602/GA4034
25 651947-7 SWITCH 1247.0302 9527PB
26 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
27 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
28 645233-6 *NOISE SUPPRESSOR 9553-9555NB
29 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
30 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
30 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
31 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
32 418725-6 MOTOR HOUSING
33 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
34 233121-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
35 418728-0 SWITCH LEVER B 9556-58NB/GD060
36 418726-4 REAR COVER 9553-9555NB/GD0602
37 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK