DSH2301
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 650010062 ELECTRIC MOTOR
3 650009834 CONNECTING CABLE
4 650009835 CABLE ASSY 490/210/100 DSH140/
5 650009872 'MOUNTINGFLANGE DSH140/170/200
6 650006647 SCREW M8X16
9 650009876 'HOLLOW GEAR DSH140/170/2000/2
10 650009895 TRAP RING
11 650009948 'GEAR 1 WITH BRUSH DSH140/170/
12 650009950 GEAR BRACKET 1 ASSY DSH140/170
13 650009949 GEAR 2 WITH BRUSH DSH140/170/2
15 650009875 BALL BEARING DIN 625 DSH140/1
18 650009894 BLADE HOUSING DSH140/170/2000/
19 650010707 SCREW M6X12
20 650009884 SCREW M6X80
22 650009865 'WASHER DSH 140/170/2000/2300
23 650009854 'SCREWDIN 7516 DSH140/170/2000
26 650006493 HEX. NUT DIN 439-8 DSH140/170
27 650006684 NUT M8
28 650009885 SPRING CLIP DSH140/170/2000/23
30 650009889 WEAR PLATE DSH140/170/2000/230
31 650009888 O-RING
32 650009947 HEXAGONAL SHAFT DSH140/170/200
33 650009890 CUTTING ROLL DSH140/170/2000/2
34 650009891 CUTTING PLATE DSH140/170/2000
35 650009892 O-RING 26X5
36 650009889 WEAR PLATE DSH140/170/2000/230
40 650009871 CAP ASSY DSH140/170/2000/2300
41 650009893 SCREW M8X25 / DSH140/170/2000/
42 650009851 SCREW DSH140/170/2000/2300
43 650010093 FUNNEL
44 650010777 TUBE
45 650006534 SCREW HEX. 6X16 DSH2000/2300
46 650006683 NUT
47 650006468 WASHER DIN 126-6.6 DSH2000/23
48 650010118 MOTOR HOUSING ASSY DSH2300
49 650009864 TRAPP SCREW DIN 7981 DSH140/17
50 650006823 SCREW DIN 7981 DSH140/170/2000
51 650009094 'PA-WASHER DSH140/170/2000/230
52 650009843 ELECTRIC CABLE, CPL.
53 650009856 CABLE GUIDE DSH140/170/2000/23
54 650009867 'SOCKET DSH140/170/2000/2300
56 650009847 GRIP DSH140/170/2000/2300
57 650009868 "WASHER, PLASTIC DSH140/170/200"
58 650009860 'JUMPER WIRE 235 DSH140/170/20
59 650009861 'JUMPERWIRE 180 DSH140/170/200
60 650010083 SAFETY RELAY 12A
61 650010165 NUT,PLASTIC
62 650010166 PA-WASHER DSH140/170/2000/2300
63 650010114 SEAL DSH140/170/2000/2300
64 650008668 SCREW 4.2X9.5
66 650009845 SAFETY SWITCH DSH140/170/2000/
67 650008431 CONDENSER 20YF 2.0KW DSH2000
68 650009850 CONDENSER WHITE
69 650009859 'CONDENSER BRACKET DSH140/170/
70 650009926 'WASHER 8.4
71 650006493 HEX. NUT DIN 439-8 DSH140/170
72 650006823 SCREW DIN 7981 DSH140/170/2000
74 650010768 HOUSING CARRIAGE,ASSY
75 650010543 HOUSING BRACKET DSH201/2101/23
76 650010707 SCREW M6X12
77 650010194 SCREW M8X25 DSH201/2101/2301
78 650006842 'WASHER DSH201/2101/2301
79 650006478 'LOCK WASHER DIN 127 DSH 170/2
80 650006684 NUT M8
81 650006839 WASHER
82 650010619 SCREW M6X25 DSH201/2101/2301
83 650006823 SCREW DIN 7981 DSH140/170/2000
84 650010195 PRESSURE SPRING DSH201/2101/23
85 650010186 SWITCH PIN DSH201/2101/2301
86 650010271 PIN DSH201/2101/2301
87 650010389 ROD DSH201/2101/2301
88 650010272 CAP DSH201/2101/2301
89 650010188 MOUNTING CUP DSH201/2101/2301
90 650006684 NUT M8
91 650006478 'LOCK WASHER DIN 127 DSH 170/2
92 650006465 'WASHER DIN 125 DSH170/2000/23
93 650010391 "'CARRIAGE LH, ASSY DSH201/2101"
94 650010392 "'CARRIAGE RH, ASSY DSH201/2101"
95 650006478 'LOCK WASHER DIN 127 DSH 170/2
96 650006684 NUT M8
97 650006465 'WASHER DIN 125 DSH170/2000/23
98 650006548 'SCREW M8X50 DSH201/2101/2301
100 650010390 BRACKET DSH201/2101/2301
101 650008668 SCREW 4.2X9.5
102 650010390 BRACKET DSH201/2101/2301
103 650008668 SCREW 4.2X9.5
104 650010449 'SLIDE CLIP DSH201/2101/2301
105 650010097 'WHEEL 195MM ASSY DSH170/2000/
106 650008601 WHEEL CAP 195 DSH170/2000/2300
107 650010197 SCREW M8X90
108 650006465 'WASHER DIN 125 DSH170/2000/23
109 650010192 'ROD DSH201/2101/2301
110 650006842 'WASHER DSH201/2101/2301
111 650006842 'WASHER DSH201/2101/2301
112 650006478 'LOCK WASHER DIN 127 DSH 170/2
113 650006667 'HEX. NUT DIN 934-8
114 650010189 BOX DSH201/2101/2301
115 650006823 SCREW DIN 7981 DSH140/170/2000