DPC8132
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 394114605 TANK CPL.DPC6430/7331/8132/620
2 957117020 THROTTLE MECHANISM CLP DPC6430
3 394117011 THROTTLE LINKAGE DPC6430/7331/
4 965404912 FUEL LINE EK7300/7301/DPC6430/
5 394114100 SCREW PLUG DPC6430/7331/8132/6
5 394114100 SCREW PLUG DPC6430/7331/8132/6
6 394114070 RUBBER FOOT DPC6430/7331/8132/
6 394114070 RUBBER FOOT DPC6430/7331/8132/
7 010114081 ANGULAR UNION ASSY DPC6430/733
8 010114091 TANK PLUG CP DPC6430/7331/8132
9 963230031 O RING DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/
10 963230031 O RING DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/
11 963601122 SUCTION HEAD EK7300/7301/DPC64
12 963601240 FELT DPC6430/7331/8132/6410/73
13 010175050 AIR VENT VALVE DPC6430/7331/81
14 965404912 FUEL LINE EK7300/7301/DPC6430/
14 965404912 FUEL LINE EK7300/7301/DPC6430/
15 394114661 BRACKET DPC6430/7331/8132
16 965403535 RUBBER BUFFER EK7300/7301/DPC8
17 965403535 RUBBER BUFFER EK7300/7301/DPC8
18 965403535 RUBBER BUFFER EK7300/7301/DPC8
19 965403535 RUBBER BUFFER EK7300/7301/DPC8
20 394114281 AXLE EK7300/7301/DPC8132/PC641
21 394114281 AXLE EK7300/7301/DPC8132/PC641
22 394114281 AXLE EK7300/7301/DPC8132/PC641
23 900005078 WASHER 5.8X26X2 EK7300/7301/DP
24 900005078 WASHER 5.8X26X2 EK7300/7301/DP
25 913455454 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X45"
26 913455454 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X45"
27 UNKNOWN
28 913455204 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X2"
29 908305405 TORX FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X4
30 395310020 POT EK7300/7301/DPC6430/7331/8
31 394310100 WRAP AROUND HANDLE DPC6430/733
32 394114190 FOOT EK7300/7301/DPC8132/6410/
33 980115215 LABEL EK7300/7301/DPC8132/7311
34 913455454 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X45"
35 394114272 FOOT COMP DPC6430/7331/8132
36 394114252 FOOT DPC8132
37 394114230 ROLLER EK7300/7301/DPC6410/643
38 394114240 BUSHING EK7300/7301/DPC6410/30
39 UNKNOWN
40 957118020 COVER ASSY DPC6430/7331/8132
41 395118660 COVER ASSY GREY DPC6430/7331/8
42 395118131 SCREW M6X50 DPC6430/7331/8132
43 920406000 SAFETY HEX NUT M6 DPC6430/7331
44 980115717 SAFETY LABEL DPC6430/7331/8132
45 395118050 RUBBER PART DPC6430/7331/8132
47 395173080 PREFILTER DPC6430/7331/8132
47 395173090 PREFILTER OILED DPC8132
48 395118021 PACKING RING DPC6430/7331/8132
49 395173010 AIRFILTER DPC6430/7331/8132
50 395173020 INNER FILTER DPC6430/7331/8132
51 395118093 HOOD CPL BLACK DPC6430/7331/81
54 908605505 SCREW M8X50 DPC6430/7331/8132/
56 980114999 LABEL DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/6
56 980114999 LABEL DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/6
79 UNKNOWN
80 957117040 THROTTLE MECHANISM CLP EK7300/
81 170175010 VENT VALVE SET EK7300/7301/EA3
83 395117010 *THROTTLE LINKAGE EK7300/7301/
106 UNKNOWN
131 119132030 'PISTON PIN DCS6000I/6800I
136 395131040 HOOD
137 909005155 BOLT DPC6430/7331/8132
138 326130140 CYLINDER & PISTON COMPL DPC813
139 325132034 PISTON CPL DPC6430/6411/7311/6
140 325132050 PISTON RING DPC6430/6400/6410
141 119132060 SPRING RING 12X1 DPC6430/7331/
142 395118071 VALVE HEAD DECO DPC6430/7331/8
143 965531160 GASKET DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/
144 908805235 SCREW DPC6430/7331/8132/DCS463
145 326120101 CRANKSHAFT CPL DPC8132
146 962210121 NEEDLE CAGE DCS640/790 PS64/7
147 939630370 KEY 3.0X3.7 DPC6430/7331/8132/
148 962900052 RADIAL RING 15/24X7 DPC6430/73
149 962900052 RADIAL RING 15/24X7 DPC6430/73
150 930916160 SPRING RING DPC6430/7331/8132/
151 394245010 STOP RING DPC6430/7331/8132/73
152 394182020 GUIDE DISC DPC6200/6201
153 326111731 CRANKC MAG SIDE DPC6430/7331/8
154 326111740 CRANKCASE CLUTCHSIDE DPC6430/7
155 965531111 GASKET DPC6430/7331/8132/8112/
156 936430160 SPIRAL PIN 3X16 DPC6430/7331/8
157 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
158 960102159 BALL BEARING 6202 C3 DPC6430/7
159 960102159 BALL BEARING 6202 C3 DPC6430/7
160 394223025 CLUTCH DRUM ASSY DPC6430/7331/
161 965300470 V-BELT DPC6430/7331/6200/6201
161 908605145 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW DPC6430/7
162 001182042 DISC DPC6430/7331/8132/DCS3501
163 010180024 CLUTCH ASSY DPC6430/7331/8132
164 024184021 TENSION SPRING DPC6430/7331/81
165 395213680 COVER DPC6430
167 965300481 V-BELT 400MM-80M DPC8132/8112
168 965402870 RUBBER PLATE DPC6430/7331/8132
169 326341010 PROTECTION HOOD SILVER 16" DPC
170 957342011 PROT.HOOD MOUNTING,CPL
171 394342180 SLIDING DISC DPC6430/7331/8132
172 394342180 SLIDING DISC DPC6430/7331/8132
173 965404900 RUBBER RING EXT DPC6430/7331/8
174 965404920 RUBBER RING INT DPC6430/7331/8
175 394342160 IMPACT PLATE DPC6430/7331/8132
176 394342211 PRESSURE RING CPL BLACK DPC641
177 326211740 CUTTING DEVICE ASS'Y BLACK DPC
178 394342190 BOLT CPL DPC6430/7331/8132/641
179 394211091 SCREW DPC6410/6430/7331/8132/
180 394228111 AXLE 25.4MM DPC7311/7331
182 963209020 PACKING RING 9X2 DPC6430/7331/
183 960102176 BALL BEARING DPC6430/7331/8132
184 960102176 BALL BEARING DPC6430/7331/8132
185 326228020 PRESSURE DISC 12"-16" DPC6430/
186 326228020 PRESSURE DISC 12"-16" DPC6430/
187 994280250 HEX SCREW M8x25 DPC6430/7313/8
188 994280250 HEX SCREW M8x25 DPC6430/7313/8
189 394228021 SPACER DPC6430/6410/7331/8132/
190 394228021 SPACER DPC6430/6410/7331/8132/
193 929240180 SNAP RING DPC6430/7331/8132/64
194 929240180 SNAP RING DPC6430/7331/8132/64
195 326211020 BUSHING DPC8112/8132
196 908905125 SCREW M5X12 DPC6430/7331/8132/
197 394213032 TENSIONING SCREW DPC6430/7331/
198 394342120 PRESSURE SPRING DPC6430/7331/8
199 921906004 NUT EHW-120 DPC6430/7331/8132/
200 923208004 HEX NUT M8 DPC6430/7331/8132/8
201 980114972 SAFETY LABEL 12" DPC6410/6430
202 394213021 METAL SHEET DPC6430/7331/8132
204 962300017 NEEDLE BUSH DPC6430/7331/8132/
206 326341300 GRIP
207 908605165 SCREW M5X16 DPC6430/7331/8132/
208 908006356 SCREW EK7300/7301/DPC6430/7331
209 908905165 SCREW M5X16 EK7300/7301/DPC643
214 900005076 WASHER EK7300/7301/DPC6430/64
215 395114300 ANGULAR UNION ASSY DPC6430/733
216 181114202 TANK CAP CPL FUEL EA3500F/4300
217 963229036 PACKING RING EA3500F/4300F/350
217 963229036 PACKING RING EA3500F/4300F/350
218 395211650 COVER COMPLETE GREY DPC8132/
219 395211620 COVER BLUE DPC6430/7331/7310/
220 326211611 *COVER GREY DPC8112/8132
221 394221050 V-BELT PULLEY DPC6430/7331/641
222 326221020 V-BELT PULLEY DPC8132
300 957004006 TOOL CPL.DPC6430/7331/8132/620
302 950004002 PLASTIC BAG DPC6430/7331/8132/
303 UNKNOWN
304 940827000 WRENCH DPC6430/7331/8132/DCS64
305 944340001 SCREWDRIVER FOR CARBURETOR DPC
350 966161020 CUTTING DISC- ELECTRIC AND PETROL CUTTERS 16
400 394365102 DISC CUTTER ACCESSORIES - WATER SUPPLY KIT
401 v
416 UNKNOWN