DP4011/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 192664-5 Keyless Chuck - Chuck Mount 1/2 x 20UNF
2 285806-9 'BEARING RETAINER 19-36 63/NB
3 324835-8 SPINDLE DP4011
4 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
5 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
6 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
7 417630-4 GRIP BASE HP1641/2450/70
8 153503-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
9 345280-4 HEX WASHER HP1641/51/HR2440F
10 266351-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 HR2230/2460
11 318187-7 GEAR HOUSING DP4011
12 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ MT852
13 153622-6 GEAR CO HP2070/2050/2051
14 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ MT852
15 227030-8 SPUR GEAR 29-37
16 210029-0 BALL BEARING 608ZZ MT811/852
17 421810-6 SEAL RING HP2050/51/70
18 158412-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER DP4011
19 213122-9 O RING 12 AN942/HP2070
20 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B HP2050/51/70
21 256251-5 PIN 4 HP1631/8406C/HP2030/8450
22 232143-2 LEAF SPRING HP2030/32/50/52/70
23 345225-2 LOCK PLATE HP2050/70
24 417804-7 RACK 12 HP2050/2051/70
25 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE A HP2050/51/70
26 268092-7 PIN 4 BVC340/HP2050/51/70/BVC3
27 262087-2 RING 8 6824/25/HP2050/70
28 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
30 517414-1 ARMATURE 240V HP2050/F/51/F
30 518857-0 ARMATURE 110V HP2050/F/51/F/DP
31 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
32 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
33 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 4305/T/3707/HP2
34 417803-9 BAFFLE PLATE HP2050/51
35 266340-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 GA5010/20
36 633525-5 FIELD 110V HP2050/F/51/F/DP401
36 633528-9 FIELD 240V HP2050/F/51/F
37 417807-1 MOTOR HOUSING HP2050/51/DP4011
38 450179-1 CAP DP4011
40 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
41 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
42 864033-7 NAME PLATE DP4011
43 689111-0 SPACER HR2020/2440/2450/HP2050
44 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER HR2020/2440/2450
45 650524-2 SWITCH TG813ALB-2 HP2050/51
46 153284-0 HANDLE COVER COMP HR2450/2432
47 266374-1 *TAPPING SCREW 4X25 GA9020S
48 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
49 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
50 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
51 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
52 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
52 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081