DCS6000I-53
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
3 029132020 PISTON RING 46MM DCS6000I
4 119132030 'PISTON PIN DCS6000I/6800I
5 119132060 SPRING RING 12X1 DPC6430/7331/
6 965517131 GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
7 962210015 NEEDLE CAGE 12/16X13 DPC6430/7
8 030120010 CRANKSHAFT DCS6000I/6800I
9 939620371 "KEY 2X3,7 430/520/4300I/5200I/"
10 960102159 BALL BEARING 6202 C3 DPC6430/7
11 001142012 'CRAMP DCS430/520/4300I/5200I/
12 965401011 RUBBER BUSHING DCS330S/390/430
13 908006205 FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW M6
14 030111660 'CRANKCASE MAG.SIDE DCS6000I/6
15 936430160 SPIRAL PIN 3X16 DPC6430/7331/8
16 965517141 GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
17 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
18 962900052 RADIAL RING 15/24X7 DPC6430/73
19 908405145 HEAD SCREW 5X14 DCS3410/3410TH
20 957605112 SHORT CIRCUIT SWITCH ASSY 430/
21 980113841 LABEL DCS430/520/4300I/5200I/6
22 030111630 'CRANKCASE CL SIDE DCS6000I/68
23 908006145 FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW M6
24 922606000 'HEX NUT M6 DCS6000I/6800I/901
25 924306400 "DISC 6,4 DPC6410/7311/8112/DCS"
26 030111040 NUT WITH PIVOT DCS6000I/6800I
27 926206000 SPRING WASHER 6 DPC6410/7311/8
28 901506654 FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW M6X
29 030232010 BOLT DCS6000I/6800I
30 166111070 CHAIN CATCH BOLT
31 962900053 RADIAL RING 15/30/7 DCS6000I/6
32 030111021 GUIDE PLATE DCS6000I/6800I
33 915135100 "FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW 3,5"
36 957114010 VENT VALVE DBC3300/4000/9010/4
37 965451750 BUTTON DCS6000I/6800I/9010
38 965551160 PRESSURE SPRING DCS6000I/6800I
39 965551150 STOP PIN DCS6000I/6800I
40 010245010 AIR VENT VALVE DCS6000I/9010
41 119117030 ATCH LEVER DCS6000I/6800I
42 119117052 'SPRING DCS6000I/6800I
43 030117010 'THROTTLE LEVER DCS6000I/6800I
44 119117041 'SPRING DCS6000I/6800I
45 935940240 CYLINDRICAL PIN CS6000I/6800I
46 935950400 'CYLINDRIAL PIN 5X40 DCS6000I/
47 965452382 FUEL LINE/VENTILATION LINE (M)
48 965451185 NIPPLE DCS6000I/6800I
49 965404850 'GASKET DCS6000I/68000I
50 965402402 SUCTION LINE DCS6000I/6800I
51 965452470 FUEL LINE (M) DCS6000I/6800I
52 965551201 POT
54 963100051 GASKET DCS430/520/6000I/6800I
56 963232045 PACKING RING DCS430/520/4300I/
58 963601240 FELT DPC6430/7331/8132/6410/73
59 965551201 POT
60 965403300 RUBBER BUFFER
61 908005095 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW (TORX) M5
62 965451350 SUCTION LINE DCS6000I/6800I
63 965402910 RUBBER BUSH
64 965451500 'HOSE STEM DCS6000I/6800I
65 030310170 *WRAP AROUND HANDLE
66 913455204 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X2"
67 913455304 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X30"
69 112112640 'FAN HOUSING DCS6000I/6800I
70 900004363 SPACER DCS6000I/6800I
71 123163013 REWIND SPRING DCS6000I/6800I
72 907204102 THREAD FORMING SCREW 4X10 DCS6
73 123163020 SPRING COVER DCS6000I/6800I
74 123162031 CABLE DRUM
75 965402262 STARTER GRIP DCS6000I/9010
76 985000165 STARTER ROPE 4X100M DCS6000I/6
77 929314100 SNAP RING 14X1 DPC6430/7331/81
78 112112331 AIR DUCT DCS6000I/6800I
79 980114094 'LABEL DCS6000I/6800I
80 908005205 TORX HEAD SCREW M5X20 DCS4630/
82 970310200 IGNITION CABLE M DPC6430/7331/
83 001147000 SHORT CIRCUIT CABLE (DUCATI) 4
84 908304205 FILLISTER (TORX) HEAD SCREW M4
86 965604180 SPRING DCS330S/390/430/520/430
87 965603021 SPARK PLUG BPMR7A
88 970502110 INSULATING HOSE M DCS4630/5030
90 031166010 STARTER RATCHET (SET) DPC6430/
91 928308001 SPRING WASHER 8/17 DCS330S/390
92 920308024 HEX NUT M8 DCS4630/5030/5031/1
94 030245070 REPAIR KIT CPL. DCS6000I/6800I
95 965402402 SUCTION LINE DCS6000I/6800I
96 030245051 PUMP DRIVE DCS6000I/6800I
97 963204015 "PACKING RING 4,0X1,5 DCS6000I/"
98 930916160 SPRING RING DPC6430/7331/8132/
99 001245320 STOP RING
100 030224010 STOP DISC 20.3X0.3 DCS6000I/68
101 030224020 STOP DISC 20.3 X 0.8 DCS6000I/
102 962210026 NEEDLE CAGE 14/18X14 DCS6000I/
103 119224070 "RIM SPROCKET 3/8"",7 TEETH DCS6"
104 030223100 CLUTCH DRUM DCS6000I/6800I
106 001182040 GUIDE DISC
107 024184021 TENSION SPRING DPC6430/7331/81
108 908005125 TORX HD SCREW M5X12 DPC6430/73
109 030174010 MUFFLER DCS6000I/6800I
112 030174031 COVER PLATE DCS6000I/6800I
113 965517031 GASKET
114 928406000 DISC 6 DCS6000I/6800I
115 908206708 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M6X70 DCS
118 980114237 LABEL DCS4630/5030/5031/DCS350
120 927304000 E'CLIP DCS4630/5030/5031/DCS46
121 927306000 SAFETY DISC DCS6000I/9010
122 915135100 "FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW 3,5"
123 027213350 BRAKE BAND HOLDER DCS430/520/4
124 030213160 BRAKE SPRING DCS6000I/6800I
125 024213321 PRESSURE SPRING DCS9010
126 030213190 SPRING GUIDING HEAD DCS6000I/6
127 030213182 'PLATE DCS6000I/6800I
128 915135100 "FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW 3,5"
129 965403370 SHOCK ABSORBER DCS9000/9010
130 965404761 'RUBBER PLATE DCS6000I/9010
131 030213655 'SPROCKET GUARD DCS6000I/6800I
132 965404800 COVER FOAM PLATE DCS9010
133 915135100 "FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW 3,5"
134 030111030 GUIDE PLATE DCS6000I/6800I
135 923208004 HEX NUT M8 DPC6430/7331/8132/8
136 980114259 'LABEL DCS6000I
138 001118062 NUT
140 001118040 FIXING HEXAGONAL DCS6000I/6800
142 030118131 'SHUTTER DCS6000I/6800I
143 908305255 'FILLISTER (TORX) HEAD SCREW M
144 965517122 GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
145 030118082 'BOTTOM DCS6000I/6800I
146 030404460 'GASKET DCS430/520/4300I/5200I
147 965401014 'RUBBER BUSH DCS6000I/6800I
148 030131020 'GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
149 030131012 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE DCS6000I/6
150 965517101 GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
151 965518090 GASKET DCS6000I/6800I
152 121171020 CONNECTING MUFF DCS6000I/6800I
153 030117032 THROTTLE LINKAGE DCS6000I/6800
154 030150030 CHOKE LEVER DCS6000I/6800I
155 965401016 RUBBER BUSH DPC6430/7331/8132/
156 908205755 'FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X75
157 908405255 SCREW M5X25 DCS340/400
160 030150160 'PUMP COVER CPL. DCS6000I/6800
162 113150150 PUMP DIAPHR RUBBER DCS6000I/DP
163 020150180 *SCREEN DCS6000I/6800I
164 122151400 DISC DCS6000I/6800I/9010/DPC64
165 100150350 SAFT CLIP PS9010/DPC6410/7311
166 133150300 'THROTTLE SHAFT DCS6000I/6800I
167 001150650 SCREW DPC6410/7311/DCS4300I/52
168 001150320 THROTTLE SHUTTER DCS6000I/680
170 144151315 BUSHING DCS6000I/6800I/9010
171 001150510 FRICTION BALL DPC6410/7311
172 001150270 IDLE STOP SCREW (S) DCS6000I/6
173 113150040 COVER DISC 9MM DPC6410/7311
174 030150141 INJECTION VALVE CPL DCS6000I/6
175 957150070 SET OF CONTROL PIECES CPL DCS6
177 113150120 'DIAPHRAGMCOVER DCS6000I/6800I
178 001150520 SCREW DCS6000I/6800I/9010/DPC
179 122151470 IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW (L) DCS6
180 144151480 SPRING (L) DCS6000I/6800I/9010
181 122151510 MAIN ADJUSTMENT SCREW (H) DCS6
182 101150480 SPRING (H) DCS6000I/6800I
183 107150230 'SCREEN DCS6000I/6800I
184 107150240 'RING DCS6000I/6800I
185 113150030 'COVER DISC DCS6000I/6800I
186 113150170 'FILLISTER (TORX) HEAD SCREW
187 443038651 *SPROCKET NOSE BAR 3/8"(38CM)
187 443045651 *SPROCKET NOSE BAR 3/8"(45CM)
187 443053651 SPROCKET NOSE BAR
188 443060451 SOLID NOSE BAR
188 443053451 SPROCKET NOSE BAR
188 443045451 SOLID NOSE BAR
188 443038451 "'SOLID NOSE BAR 15"""
193 965451890 'INSERT FAN HOUSING DCS6000
194 952020660 CHAIN PR COVER 21-24"(3/8") 43
196 908006145 FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW M6
197 920406000 SAFETY HEX NUT M6 DPC6430/7331