DCS400-40
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 001151670 'ANGULAR NIPPLE DCS330S/390
3 965524042 GASKET
5 021132230 PISTON RING
6 021132020 'PISTON PIN DCS330S/390
7 108132050 'SPRING RING DCS330S/390
9 021123010 'CON-ROD CPL DCS330S/390
10 962640061 ROLLER 4X6 DCS330S/390
11 939615260 KEY
12 920108044 HEXAGONAL NUT M8X1 L
13 108121010 "STOP DISC 13,8/21X1 DCS330S/39"
14 965524011 GASKET DCS330S/390
16 936430160 SPIRAL PIN 3X16 DPC6430/7331/8
17 965403490 RUBBER BUFFER
18 962300011 NEEDLE BUSH 13/19X12 DCS330S/3
19 929319101 SNAP RING 19X1 DCS330S/390
20 962900049 RADIAL RING 13
22 963100043 GASKET DCS330S/390
24 010245010 AIR VENT VALVE DCS6000I/9010
25 021245070 GUIDE PIN
26 905808254 FAST BOLT M8X25
27 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
28 001213042 NUT WITH PIVOT DCS34/PS34
29 389213080 TENSION SCREW 330S/390/430/5
31 908105124 COUNTER SUNK SCREW M5X12 DCS33
32 908405255 SCREW M5X25 DCS340/400
34 028147000 SHORT CIRCUIT CABLE DCS330S/39
35 970310200 IGNITION CABLE M DPC6430/7331/
36 970502110 INSULATING HOSE M DCS4630/5030
38 965604180 SPRING DCS330S/390/430/520/430
39 965603018 SPARK PLUG BPM-R-6F
40 908605145 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW DPC6430/7
41 965404031 STARTER RING DCS330S/390/430/5
42 900004375 DISC DCS330S/390
44 985000150 STARTER ROPE (100M) DCS330S/39
45 028166030 STARTER RATCHET/SPRING DCS330S
46 021166040 SNAP RING DCS330S/390
47 021141011 FLYWHEEL
48 928308001 SPRING WASHER 8/17 DCS330S/390
49 920308024 HEX NUT M8 DCS4630/5030/5031/1
50 028112630 FAN HOUSING DCS340/400
51 908005165 FILLISTER SCREW(TORX) M5X16 33
53 980114237 LABEL DCS4630/5030/5031/DCS350
54 028213560 SPRING DCS340/400
56 028213501 BRAKE SPRING
57 980114251 LABEL DCS&DES MODELS
58 923208004 HEX NUT M8 DPC6430/7331/8132/8
59 021245003 *OIL PUMP CO UC3/35/4000A/PS34
60 965451962 SUCTION LINE ASSY FOR OIL DCS3
61 021245040 WORM DCS330S/390
62 021245080 SEALING CAP DCS330S/390
63 021111037 *GUIDE PLATE
64 021224011 SHIM DCS330S/390/DCS9010
65 028223060 CLUTCH DLUM
67 028184020 FLAT SPRING DCS330S/390
69 908205605 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X60 D
70 928405000 SPRING WASHER DPC6430/7331/813
75 965524062 GASKET DCS330S/390
77 028118180 INSERT DCS330S/390
78 001118062 NUT
79 028173041 AIR FILTER NYLON
81 908205605 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X60 D
82 028118310 HOOD DCS340/400
83 908005165 FILLISTER SCREW(TORX) M5X16 33
84 028310050 TUBULAR HANDLE
85 913455454 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X45"
87 965404590 FUEL LINE ASSY DCS/PS340
88 937130120 RIVET DCS330/400
89 957114011 VENT VALVE ASSY.
90 027117245 THROTTLE LINKAGE
91 965403491 RUBBER BUFFER DCS340/400/3410/
92 913455204 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X2"
93 021114051 FIXING BUSH DCS430/431/4300I/5
94 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
95 913455304 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X30"
96 980003583 CABLE STRAP DCS300/400
97 963601122 SUCTION HEAD EK7300/7301/DPC64
99 963228030 O-RING 28X3 DES300/350/400
100 920205000 'HEXAGONAL NUT M5 DCS330S/390/
101 965524120 GASKET DCS330S/390
102 965452060 TUBE
103 970502110 INSULATING HOSE M DCS4630/5030
104 965524092 GASKET DCS330S/390
105 965524131 GASKET DCS330S/390
106 028131061 *INTERMEDIATEFLANGE DCS330S/39
107 965524082 GASKET DCS330S/390
108 028118271 BOTTOM
109 965404430 GASKET DCS330S/390
110 900205554 'HEXAGONAL HEADSCREW M5X55 330
111 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
112 028150750 CHOKE LINKAGE DCS330S/390
113 028150740 CHOKE LEVER DCS330S/390/DBC451
114 028118121 STOP SWITCH
115 965404421 'GASKET DCS330S/390
116 028118160 'PLATE DCS330S/390
117 028118113 CONTACT PLATE DCS330S/390
118 908005165 FILLISTER SCREW(TORX) M5X16 33
120 118151190 FLAT SCREW 103/105/108/DCS3501
121 001151140 'PUMP COVER DCS330S/390
122 021151240 'ADJUSTING SCREW(S) DCS330S/39
123 021151230 PRESSURE SPRING (S) DCS330S/35
124 021151540 SET GASKETS DCS330S/390/430/52
125 021151180 SCREEN DPC6430/7331/7132/7311/
126 108151320 'THROTTLE SHUTTER DCS330S/390
127 118151060 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/4510
128 108151350 SAFETY WASHER DPC6430/7331/813
129 118151020 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/DBC4
130 001151255 'CHOKE SHAFT DCS330S/390
131 001151320 'THROTTLE SHAFT DCS330S/390
132 001151310 SPRING DCS330S/390/430/520/DCS
133 021151480 SPRING (L) DPC6430/7331/8132/
134 021151530 SPRING (H) DCS330S/390/430/520
135 118151160 FRICTION SPRING DPC6430/7331/8
136 118151170 FRICTION BALL DPC6430/7331/813
137 118151060 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/4510
138 001151350 CHOKE SHUTTER DBC3300/4000/451
139 957150040 SET OF CONTROL PIECES 330S/390
141 021151120 DIAPHRAGMCOVER DCS330S/390/43/
142 118151020 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/DBC4
144 021151470 'IDLING ADJUSTM. SCREW (L) DCS
145 001151515 'MAIN ADJUSTM. SCREW (H) DCS33
146 952100633 GUIDE BAR COVER 38/45CM
147 528092646 *SAW CHAIN 12" 30cm
147 528092652 SAW CHAIN 14"
147 528092656 SAW CHAIN 16"
150 442030661 *SPROCKET NOSE BAR 12" 30cm
150 442035661 *SPROCKET NOSE BAR 14" 35cm
150 442040661 *SPROCKET NOSE BAR 16" 40cm