DCS330S-30
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 001151670 'ANGULAR NIPPLE DCS330S/390
3 965524042 GASKET
5 021132030 PISTON RING 37MM DCS330S
6 021132020 'PISTON PIN DCS330S/390
7 108132050 'SPRING RING DCS330S/390
9 021123010 'CON-ROD CPL DCS330S/390
10 962640061 ROLLER 4X6 DCS330S/390
11 939615260 KEY
12 108121010 "STOP DISC 13,8/21X1 DCS330S/39"
13 021111600 CRANKCASE CLUTCH SIDE
14 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
15 389213080 TENSION SCREW 330S/390/430/5
16 001213041 *SQUARE NUT WITH PIVOT DCS330S
17 905808254 FAST BOLT M8X25
18 021245070 GUIDE PIN
19 991105207 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X20
20 965404260 VENT VALVE
21 965524010 GASKET
22 021111610 'CRANKCASE M-SIDE COMP DCS330S
23 936430160 SPIRAL PIN 3X16 DPC6430/7331/8
24 963100043 GASKET DCS330S/390
26 962300011 NEEDLE BUSH 13/19X12 DCS330S/3
27 929319101 SNAP RING 19X1 DCS330S/390
28 962900047 RADIAL RING
29 934950240 'CLAMPING SLEEVE 5X24 DCS330S/
30 908105124 COUNTER SUNK SCREW M5X12 DCS33
32 938240643 'RIVET DCS330S/390
33 021213241 'FLAT SPRING DCS330S/390
34 028114610 'TANK ASSY DCS330S/390
35 965452382 FUEL LINE/VENTILATION LINE (M)
37 963601240 FELT DPC6430/7331/8132/6410/73
38 965404220 VENT VALVE DCS330S/390/430/520
39 963224035 "O-RING 24X3,5 DCS330S/390"
41 965404440 'GASKET (TO GLUE) DCS330S/390
42 028310010 TUBULAR HANDLE
42 028310021 TUBULAR HANDLE
43 913455454 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X45"
44 913455304 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X30"
45 021114050 FIXING BUSH
46 965403340 RUBBER BUFFER
47 908005305 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X30 D
48 913455304 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X30"
49 021114050 FIXING BUSH
50 965403340 RUBBER BUFFER
51 913455204 "FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW 5,5X2"
52 028117242 THROTTLE LINKAGE
53 028117170 CATCH LEVER COMP
55 028147000 SHORT CIRCUIT CABLE DCS330S/39
57 970502110 INSULATING HOSE M DCS4630/5030
58 965603018 SPARK PLUG BPM-R-6F
59 908305145 FILLSTER HEAD SCREW M5X14
60 920308024 HEX NUT M8 DCS4630/5030/5031/1
61 928308001 SPRING WASHER 8/17 DCS330S/390
62 021141010 FLYWHEEL
63 021166040 SNAP RING DCS330S/390
64 965404031 STARTER RING DCS330S/390/430/5
65 028166030 STARTER RATCHET/SPRING DCS330S
66 021164010 STARTER ROPE 3MM DCS330S/390/D
67 900004375 DISC DCS330S/390
68 021213034 HAND PROTECT WITH LABEL DCS330
69 021213340 DISC DCS330S/390
70 021213160 *SPRING DCS330S/390
72 957245270 OIL PUMP PARTS ASSY.
73 965451962 SUCTION LINE ASSY FOR OIL DCS3
74 021245040 WORM DCS330S/390
75 021245080 SEALING CAP DCS330S/390
76 021111070 'GUIDE PLATE DCS330S/390
77 021224011 SHIM DCS330S/390/DCS9010
78 028223012 CLUTCH DRUM CPL.
80 028184020 FLAT SPRING DCS330S/390
81 965524061 GASKET
82 021174301 MUFFLER
83 928405000 SPRING WASHER DPC6430/7331/813
84 908205605 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X60 D
88 028151700 CARBURETOR CPL.
89 920205000 'HEXAGONAL NUT M5 DCS330S/390/
90 965524120 GASKET DCS330S/390
91 904505164 LENS HEAD SCREW M5x16
92 028118113 CONTACT PLATE DCS330S/390
93 028118101 STOP SWITCH
94 028150740 CHOKE LEVER DCS330S/390/DBC451
95 965404421 'GASKET DCS330S/390
96 028150750 CHOKE LINKAGE DCS330S/390
97 905105305 FILLSTER HEAD SCREW M5X55
98 928405000 SPRING WASHER DPC6430/7331/813
99 028118160 'PLATE DCS330S/390
100 900205554 'HEXAGONAL HEADSCREW M5X55 330
101 965404430 GASKET DCS330S/390
102 028118270 BOTTOM
103 965401011 RUBBER BUSHING DCS330S/390/430
104 965524091 GASKET
105 965524130 GASKET
106 028131061 *INTERMEDIATEFLANGE DCS330S/39
107 965524081 GASKET
108 965401011 RUBBER BUSHING DCS330S/390/430
109 965452050 HOSE
110 970502110 INSULATING HOSE M DCS4630/5030
111 118151190 FLAT SCREW 103/105/108/DCS3501
112 001151140 'PUMP COVER DCS330S/390
113 021151230 PRESSURE SPRING (S) DCS330S/35
114 021151240 'ADJUSTING SCREW(S) DCS330S/39
115 021151540 SET GASKETS DCS330S/390/430/52
116 021151180 SCREEN DPC6430/7331/7132/7311/
117 118151350 SAFETY WASHER
118 001151255 'CHOKE SHAFT DCS330S/390
119 001151260 'CHOKE SHUTTER DCS330S/390/430
120 118151060 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/4510
121 118151170 FRICTION BALL DPC6430/7331/813
122 118151160 FRICTION SPRING DPC6430/7331/8
123 957150040 SET OF CONTROL PIECES 330S/390
124 021151120 DIAPHRAGMCOVER DCS330S/390/43/
125 118151020 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/DBC4
126 108151320 'THROTTLE SHUTTER DCS330S/390
127 118151060 SCREW DCS330S/390/430/520/4510
128 001151310 SPRING DCS330S/390/430/520/DCS
129 001151320 'THROTTLE SHAFT DCS330S/390
130 021151480 SPRING (L) DPC6430/7331/8132/
131 021151470 'IDLING ADJUSTM. SCREW (L) DCS
132 001151515 'MAIN ADJUSTM. SCREW (H) DCS33
133 021151530 SPRING (H) DCS330S/390/430/520
135 001118062 NUT
136 028118180 INSERT DCS330S/390
137 028173041 AIR FILTER NYLON
137 028173140 AIF FILTER(FELT)
138 908205605 FILLISTER (TORX) SCREW M5X60 D
139 908005165 FILLISTER SCREW(TORX) M5X16 33
140 028118140 'HOOD
141 908005165 FILLISTER SCREW(TORX) M5X16 33
142 028112600 'FAN HOUSING DCS330S/390
145 915135100 "FILLISTER (TORX)HEAD SCREW 3,5"
146 028213051 'DISC DCS330S/390
147 028213040 CATCH LEVER
148 021213130 'SHAFT DCS330S/390
149 021213280 'BRAKE BAND HOLDER DCS330S/390
150 902005082 'SCREW M5X8 DCS330S/390
151 923208003 HEXAGONAL NUT M8
152 980114080 'LABEL DCS330S
153 522092046 SAW CHAIN 12"
153 522092052 SAW CHAIN 14"
153 522092056 SAW CHAIN 16"
154 443030661 SPROCKET NOSE BAR 12"
154 443035661 SPROCKET NOSE BAR 14"
154 443040661 SPROCKET NOSE BAR 16"