BUR141SH
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 453357-2 PIPE CAP BUR181/141/UR180D
2 422089-2 RUBBER SLEEVE BUR181/141/UR180
3 141339-3 PIPE 25 COMP BUR181/141/UR180D
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
6 451896-6 LOCK OFF BUTTON B BUR181/141/U
7 231113-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 BUR141
8 188870-8 PIPE HOLDER SET BUR181/141/UR1
9 188870-8 PIPE HOLDER SET BUR181/141/UR1
10 187413-3 MOTOR HOUSING SET BUR181/141
11 187413-3 MOTOR HOUSING SET BUR181/141
12 896744-6 NAME PLATE BUR141
13 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
14 210006-2 BALL BEARING 696ZZ
15 629932-8 DC MOTOR BUR181/141/UR180D
16 961004-6 *EXT DIN CIRCLIP-8 10PK
17 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
18 141338-5 GEAR SHAFT COMP BUR181/141/UR
19 213023-1 O RING 4 AN711/HR3000C
20 453353-0 SAFETY COVER BUR181/141
21 911139-3 PAN HD SCREW M4X20 EBH253L
22 123169-4 CORD CUTTER ASSY BUR181/141/UR
23 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
24 326128-9 WIRE GUARD BUR181/141/UR180D
25 267071-2 *BLUE WASHER 4 BO5000 5PK
26 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
27 231352-0 *COMPRESSION SPRING 17 5PK
28 196146-9 SPOOL SET BUR181/141/UR180D
29 187412-5 HANDLE SET BUR141
30 453344-1 LOCK SLEEVE BUR181/141/UR180D
31 699058-0 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT BUR181/
32 620110-3 CONTROLLER BUR141
33 643854-8 TERMINAL BVC340
34 453338-6 SWITCH LEVER BUR181/141/UR180D
35 233068-3 'COMPRESSION SPRING 6 AG125
36 453339-4 LOCL OFF LEVER BUR181/141
37 651891-8 SWITCH V-15-3A6 BST220/1/5093
38 233068-3 'COMPRESSION SPRING 6 AG125
39 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
40 187412-5 HANDLE SET BUR141
41 264072-1 THUMB NUT M6 BUR181/141/UR180D
42 453340-9 FRONT GRIP BUR181/141
43 921382-6 HEX HD SCREW M6X60 1050/51D