BTP140Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
1 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
2 862532-3 NAME PLATE BTP140
3 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
5 419041-9 F/R CHANGE LEVER BTD130/132/14
6 650568-2 SWITCH TG553FSB-2 BTP130/140
7 652045-0 PANHD SCREW M3.5X5 BTD130F/BTP
8 643843-3 TERMINAL BVF104/BVR154RF
8 643843-3 TERMINAL BVF104/BVR154RF
9 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 6903VDW/6705D
10 267085-1 *NARROW WASHER 12 6705D 5PK
11 233005-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 13 5PK
12 324420-7 SLEEVE 6916FD/6980FD/6932FD
13 424197-5 BUMPER
13 424197-5 BUMPER
14 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
15 125515-7 IMPACT ASSEMBLY BTP130/140
15 125515-7 IMPACT ASSEMBLY BTP130/140
16 638396-5 YORK UNIT BTD130F/BTP130/140
17 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
17 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
18 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
18 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
19 638857-5 BRUSH HOLDER COMP BHP440/BTP14
19 638857-5 BRUSH HOLDER COMP BHP440/BTP14
20 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BFS440/BHP451
21 418981-8 REAR COVER BDF450/BHP450/BTD14
22 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
24 631693-8 LIGHT CIRCUIT BTD140SFE/BTP130
25 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
25 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
26 346317-0 HOOK
26 346317-0 HOOK
27 251314-2 SPECIAL PAN HD SCREW M4X12
31 265178-8 PAN HD SCREW M4X16 BTP130/140
31 265178-8 PAN HD SCREW M4X16 BTP130/140
32 318011-4 HAMMER CASE COMP BTD062Z/BTP13
33 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130/1
33 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130/1
34 962113-4 RETAINING RING R-24 BTP130/140
35 232227-6 LEAF SPRING BTP130/140
36 419372-6 CHANGE RING BTP130/140
37 345688-2 PLATE A BTP130/140
38 419370-0 CHANGE CASE BTP130/140
39 961085-0 RETAINING RING WR-15 BTP130/14
40 223161-1 CAM A BTP130/140
40 223161-1 CAM A BTP130/140
41 223162-9 CAM B BTP130/140
42 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
43 267318-4 FLAT WASHER 15 BTP130/140
44 324655-0 HAMMER CHANGE LEVER BTP130/140
45 419374-2 PUSHER U BTP130/140
46 419369-5 GEAR CASE BTP130/140
47 419375-0 PUSHER L BTP130/140
48 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
49 213166-9 OIL SEAL 12.5 TD0101F/BTP130/1
50 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130/1
50 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130/1
51 261130-4 NYLON WASHER 15 BTP130/140
52 324661-5 ANVIL M
53 233285-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
54 216009-4 *STEEL BALL 7.1 10PK
55 256495-7 SHOULDER PIN 3-6 BTP140
56 419376-8 GUIDE BTP130/140
57 257276-2 RING 40 BTP130/140
58 324658-4 HAMMER BTP130/140
59 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
60 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 6914DZ/16DZ/BTP
61 234080-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 BTD130F
61 234080-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 BTD130F
62 267766-7 CUP WASHER 14 6916D/18D/BTP130
63 216011-7 *STEEL BALL 5.6 10PK
64 154856-4 SPINDLE COMPLETE BTP130/140
65 233462-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 41 BTP130/1
66 223163-7 CLUTCH CAM BTP130/140
67 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
67 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
68 227162-1 INTERNAL GEAR 50 BTP130/140
69 324656-8 CLUTCH CHANGE LEVER BTP130/140
70 227159-0 SPUR GEAR 22 BTP130/140
71 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 COMP BTP130/140
71 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 COMP BTP130/140
72 227160-5 SPUR GEAR 10 BTP130/140
73 267317-6 FLAT WASHER 25 BTP130/140
76 158106-9 SPEED CHANGE RING COMP BTP130/
77 267799-2 WASHER 10 BTP130/140
78 419371-8 MOTOR BRACKET BTP130/140
79 345689-0 PLATE B BTP130/140
80 345690-5 PLATE C BTP130/140
81 267337-0 FLAT WASHER 40 BTP130/140