BST221Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 188588-1 HOUSING SET BST221
2 325635-9 GUIDE BOLT BST220/1
2 325635-9 GUIDE BOLT BST220/1
3 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
4 345907-6 FIX PLATE BST220/1
5 253762-1 *HARD WASHER 8 LS1040 5PK
6 234060-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 BST220/1
7 234101-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 BST220/1
7 234101-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 BST220/1
8 424135-7 SPRING HOLDER BST220/1
9 345978-3 GUIDE PLATE BST220/1
10 345906-8 UPPER PLATE BST220/1
11 165602-0 SAFETY LEVER BST220/1
11 165602-0 SAFETY LEVER BST220/1
12 234078-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BST220/1
13 450539-7 FRONT COVER BST220/1
14 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
15 268157-5 PIN 4 BST220/BPT350
16 345996-1 DRIVER BST220/1
17 922227-1 *CAP HD SCREW M5X18 5PK
18 266201-2 HX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X14 AN71
19 266199-3 HX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 BST22
20 451801-3 SAFETY LEVER GUIDE BST220/1
20 451801-3 SAFETY LEVER GUIDE BST220/1
21 158759-4 DRIVER GUIDE COMP BST220/1
22 345910-7 SPRING BASE BST220/1
23 344670-8 SET PLATE BST220/1
24 256206-0 PIN 4 BST220/1/4399DW/HM1810
25 313150-5 DRIVER LOCK BST220/1
26 424099-5 CUSHION BST220/1
27 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
28 318267-9 HOLDER BST220/1
29 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
30 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
31 331842-4 MAIN MAGAZINE COMP BST220/1
31 331842-4 MAIN MAGAZINE COMP BST220/1
32 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
33 450540-2 END CAP BST220/1
34 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
35 345997-9 PUSHER BST220/1
37 231854-6 TENSION SPRING 3 BST220/1
38 165532-5 SUB MAGAZINE BST220/1
39 450775-5 ADJUSTER BASE BST220/1
40 231323-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 BST220/1
41 450702-2 ADJUSTER BST220/1
42 450774-7 LOCK SLEEVE BST220/1
43 265127-5 *+PAN HD SCREW M4X4 10PK
44 268029-4 PIN 4 BST220/1
45 421637-4 MAGAZINE END BST220/1
46 233528-5 TORSION SPRING 5 BST220/1
47 345861-4 LEVER BST220/1
48 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
49 165506-6 HAMMER BST220/1
50 345914-9 SLIDE PLATE BST220/1
51 343629-2 PLATE T221DW/BST220/1
52 257772-0 SLEEVE 5 BST220/1
53 158646-7 SPUR GEAR 55 COMP BST220/1
54 253171-4 *THIN WASHER 10 10PK
55 324947-7 PIN 10 BST220/1
56 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
57 233531-6 TORSION SPRING 3 BST220/1
58 651891-8 SWITCH V-15-3A6 BST220/1/5093
59 232240-4 LEAF SPRING BST220/1
60 345908-4 RELEASE PLATE BST220/1
61 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220/1/JR3020/4304/
62 450536-3 TRIGGER BST220/1
63 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220/1/JR3020/4304/
64 424026-2 CUSHION BST220/1/BTW251/BHR202
65 424030-1 CUSHION BST221/BHR240/BST220
66 643841-7 TERMINAL BST221/BHR240
66 643841-7 TERMINAL BST221/BHR240
67 188588-1 HOUSING SET BST221
68 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
69 911163-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/CP 10PK
70 911163-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/CP 10PK
71 865830-4 BST221 NAME PLATE
72 214058-5 PLANE BEARING 10 BST220/221/T2
73 253758-2 *THIN HARD WASHER 10 JN320 5PK
74 232241-2 LEAF SPRING BST220/1
75 158647-5 SPUR GEAR 7 COMP BST220/1
76 221961-3 SPUR GEAR BST221/BST220/BPT350
77 221999-8 INTERNAL GEAR 69 BST220/221
78 267053-4 FLAT WASHER 12 BST220/221/T221
79 629858-4 DC MOTOR BST221