BPT350Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
2 267071-2 *BLUE WASHER 4 BO5000 5PK
3 188234-6 HOUSING SET BPT350
4 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
5 346317-0 HOOK
5 346317-0 HOOK
6 251314-2 SPECIAL PAN HD SCREW M4X12
7 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
8 419450-2 FRONT COVER BPT350
9 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
10 345704-0 UPPER PLATE BPT350
11 345703-2 RAIL BPT350
12 922112-8 *CAP HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
13 324683-5 GUIDE BOLT BPT350
14 253762-1 *HARD WASHER 8 LS1040 5PK
15 421962-3 SPRING HOLDER BPT350
16 233472-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 BPT350
17 421962-3 SPRING HOLDER BPT350
18 345701-6 HAMMER BPT350
19 421956-8 CUSHION BPT350
20 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
21 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
22 318025-3 HOLDER BPT350
23 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
24 345702-4 DRIVER BPT350
25 268157-5 PIN 4 BST220/BPT350
26 168430-2 DRIVER GUIDE COVER BPT350
27 922102-1 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4x6 10PK
29 922122-5 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X14 BPT35
30 310173-4 DRIVER GUIDE BPT350
31 951054-9 *TENSION PIN 3-10 DIN 1481 10P
32 345699-7 PUSHER BPT350
33 310176-8 STOPPER BPT350
34 233018-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 3 5PK
35 232229-2 LEAF SPRING BPT350
36 346239-4 NAIL STOPPER BPT350
36 346239-4 NAIL STOPPER BPT350
37 233476-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BPT350
38 318024-5 MAGAZINE BPT350
39 922102-1 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4x6 10PK
40 345696-3 SPACER BPT350
41 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
42 318023-7 LOWER RAIL BPT350
43 452877-3 NAIL GUIDE HOLDER
43 452877-3 NAIL GUIDE HOLDER
45 813728-9 SAFETY INSTRUCTION LABEL
47 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
48 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
49 419443-9 SHOULDER PIN 5-7 BPT350
50 233470-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BPT350
51 266177-3 *CAP HD SCREW M3X10 10PK
52 419446-3 LEVER BPT350
53 233117-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 PC5000/01
54 951066-2 *TENSION PIN 3-18 DIN 1481 10P
55 419444-7 SLIDE DOOR CAP BPT350
56 268158-3 PIN 5 BPT350
57 265040-7 *+PAN HD SCREW M3X4 9032 5PK
58 345705-8 LOCK ARM BPT350
59 629838-0 DC MOTOR BPT350
60 267053-4 FLAT WASHER 12 BST220/221/T221
61 227166-3 INTERNAL GEAR 69 BPT350
62 232230-7 LEAF SPRING BPT350
63 221961-3 SPUR GEAR BST221/BST220/BPT350
64 154973-0 SPUR GEAR 7 COMPLETE BPT350
65 345773-1 ANTI BACK PLATE BPT350
66 154972-2 SPUR GEAR 55 COMP BPT350
67 214060-8 PLANE BEARING 10 BPT350
68 631704-9 LED CIRCUIT BPT350
69 419452-8 LIGHT SWITCH ARM BPT350
70 233032-4 'COMPRESSION SPRING 4 6706D
71 651891-8 SWITCH V-15-3A6 BST220/1/5093
72 256299-7 PIN 3 BPT350
73 419453-6 LINK PLATE BPT350
74 231693-4 TORSION SPRING 4 BPT350
75 419454-4 SAFETY TRIGGER BPT350
76 256299-7 PIN 3 BPT350
78 419451-0 TRIGGER BPT350
79 256771-9 PIN 2.5 BPT350
80 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.00 BPT350
81 345707-4 SWING ARM BPT350
82 231694-2 TORSION SPRING 3 BPT350
83 231695-0 TORSION SPRING 3 BPT350
84 233360-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
85 256176-3 PIN 2.5 HR3000C/BTW200/6990D
86 256176-3 PIN 2.5 HR3000C/BTW200/6990D
87 345706-6 GUIDE PLATE BPT350
88 231692-6 TORSION SPRING 4 BPT350
89 168489-9 CAM BLOCK BPT350
89 168489-9 CAM BLOCK BPT350
90 233188-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2 10PK
91 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
92 324923-1 PUSH PIN BPT350
92 324923-1 PUSH PIN BPT350
93 345708-2 SWITCH ARM BPT350
94 256176-3 PIN 2.5 HR3000C/BTW200/6990D
95 188234-6 HOUSING SET BPT350
96 863338-2 NAME PLATE BPT350
97 911163-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/CP 10PK
98 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
99 911123-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 10PK