BPJ140RFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 922422-3 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X16 3
2 941202-8 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-A 10PK
3 453219-4 GRIP BPJ141/181
4 266361-0 *R.H SQUARE NECK BOLT M8 10PK
5 417771-6 PIN CAP PC5000/01C/GA5020/21
6 233072-2 *COMPRESSION SPRING 8 10PK
7 227597-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 BPJ141/81
8 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
9 961005-4 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-9 10PK
10 213445-5 O-RING 26 BGA450/9553-55NB/GA4
11 317821-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER BGA450/9553
12 619294-2 ARMATURE ASSY BPJ141
13 421977-0 RUBBER RING 13 BCS550/BSS500
14 631714-6 LED CIRCUIT BGA452/BGA450/BJS1
15 638376-1 YOKE UNIT BGA450/6319/6339/
16 638979-1 ENDBELL COMP BPJ141/181
17 896987-0 NAME PLATE BPJ141
18 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
19 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
20 188703-7 HOUSING SET
21 419519-2 SWITCH LEVER BGA452/BGA450
22 650579-7 SWITCH 1246.3223 BGA452/BGA450
23 631712-0 CONTROLLER BGA450/BJS160/161
24 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
25 188703-7 HOUSING SET
26 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
27 643954-4 HOLDER CAP BUC121/122
28 419518-4 HOLDER CAP COVER BGA452/BGA450
37 213960-9 O RING 5
38 256496-5 SHOULDER PIN 4 BGA452/BGA450
39 141400-6 GEAR HOUSINJG COMP BPJ141/181
40 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ PC5000/01C
41 233950-6 RING SPRING 11 PC5000/5001C/GA
42 227598-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 BPJ141/81
43 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
44 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
45 326120-5 SPINDLE BPJ141/181
46 213622-9 O RING 45 BGS450/9553-9558NB
47 318812-0 BEARING BOX BPJ141/181
48 911136-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 10PK
50 931203-4 *HEX HALFNUT M5 10PK
51 266741-0 PAN HD SCREW M5X50 BPJ141/181
53 326145-9 ROD 10 BPJ141/181
54 141247-8 FENCE COMP BPJ141/181
55 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
56 256689-4 PIN 4 / 3901
57 318813-8 BASE BPJ141/181
58 231282-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 5PK
59 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
60 318814-6 STOPPER BPJ141/181
61 266264-8 *GRUB SCREW M5X6 5PK
62 266738-9 PAN HD SCREW BPJ141/181
63 213008-7 O RING 22.4
64 415252-4 DUST NOZZLE 3901
65 265785-7 THUMB SCREW M5X10 BPJ141/181
66 232131-9 LEAF SPRING 3901
67 213023-1 O RING 4 AN711/HR3000C
68 266737-1 FLAT HD SQ NECK BOLT M6X20
69 231282-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 5PK
70 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
71 231795-6 TENSION SPRING 8 / 3901
72 272263-0 LEVER 40 BPJ141/181
73 252159-1 HEX NUT M6 BSS500/BSS501/5621R
74 961014-3 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-8 10PK
75 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
76 224280-6 INNER FLANGE 40/3901
77 224505-8 LOCK NUT 10-40/3901
78 318845-5 BLADE COVER BPJ141/181
79 424479-5 RUBBER SPIKE BPJ141/181
80 213023-1 O RING 4 AN711/HR3000C